Shirt #18
Eric Uhlmann - Salary and Stats
Central Midfield •
TSV 1860 München
Market Value
300K €
Nationality
Germany
Agent
MVD Sportmanagement
Contract Start
30 August 2026
Contract End
30 June 2028
Date of Birth
05 January 2003 (23y)
Place of Birth
Leipzig, Germany
Height
182 cm
Weight
72 kg
Preferred Foot
Right
Played Positions
CM
LM
Stats Overview
| Season | Competition | App | Rtg | Min/G | Min/A | G+A | Min/G+A | G/90 | A/90 | G+A/90 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Career Total | - | 508 | 42547' | 73 | 583 | 1 | 42547 | 74 | 575 | 0.14 | 0.00 | 0.15 | |
| 2025/2026 |
3. Liga
Erzgebirge Aue
|
33 | 1715' | - | - | 1 | 1715 | 1 | 1715 | 0.00 | 0.03 | 0.03 | |
| 2024/2025 |
2. Bundesliga
Hannover 96
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
3. Liga
|
30 | 2700' | 8 | 338 | - | - | 8 | 338 | 0.27 | 0.00 | 0.27 | |
| 2024/2025 |
3. Liga
Erzgebirge Aue
|
17 | 1530' | 5 | 306 | - | - | 5 | 306 | 0.29 | 0.00 | 0.29 | |
| 2024/2025 |
DFB Pokal
Hannover 96
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
2. Bundesliga
Hannover 96
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Regionalliga - Bayern
|
33 | 3000' | - | 5 | 600 | - | - | 5 | 600 | 0.15 | 0.00 | 0.15 |
| 2023/2024 |
Regionalliga - Nord
|
33 | 3000' | - | 5 | 600 | - | - | 5 | 600 | 0.15 | 0.00 | 0.15 |
| 2023/2024 |
Regionalliga - Nordost
|
33 | 3000' | - | 5 | 600 | - | - | 5 | 600 | 0.15 | 0.00 | 0.15 |
| 2023/2024 |
Regionalliga - SudWest
|
33 | 3000' | - | 5 | 600 | - | - | 5 | 600 | 0.15 | 0.00 | 0.15 |
| 2023/2024 |
Regionalliga - West
|
33 | 3000' | - | 5 | 600 | - | - | 5 | 600 | 0.15 | 0.00 | 0.15 |
| 2023/2024 |
Regionalliga - Promotion Play-offs
|
33 | 3000' | - | 5 | 600 | - | - | 5 | 600 | 0.15 | 0.00 | 0.15 |
| 2023/2024 |
Regionalliga - Relegation Round
|
33 | 3000' | - | 5 | 600 | - | - | 5 | 600 | 0.15 | 0.00 | 0.15 |
| 2022/2023 |
2. Bundesliga
Hannover 96
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
DFB Pokal
Hannover 96
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Regionalliga - Bayern
|
25 | 1980' | - | 3 | 660 | - | - | 3 | 660 | 0.12 | 0.00 | 0.12 |
| 2022/2023 |
Regionalliga - Nord
|
25 | 1980' | - | 3 | 660 | - | - | 3 | 660 | 0.12 | 0.00 | 0.12 |
| 2022/2023 |
Regionalliga - Nordost
|
25 | 1980' | - | 3 | 660 | - | - | 3 | 660 | 0.12 | 0.00 | 0.12 |
| 2022/2023 |
Regionalliga - SudWest
|
25 | 1980' | - | 3 | 660 | - | - | 3 | 660 | 0.12 | 0.00 | 0.12 |
| 2022/2023 |
Regionalliga - West
|
25 | 1980' | - | 3 | 660 | - | - | 3 | 660 | 0.12 | 0.00 | 0.12 |
| 2022/2023 |
Regionalliga - Promotion Play-offs
|
25 | 1980' | - | 3 | 660 | - | - | 3 | 660 | 0.12 | 0.00 | 0.12 |
| 2022/2023 |
Regionalliga - Relegation Round
|
25 | 1980' | - | 3 | 660 | - | - | 3 | 660 | 0.12 | 0.00 | 0.12 |
| 2021/2022 |
UEFA Youth League
|
4 | 290' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2021/2022 |
U19 Bundesliga
|
13 | 1161' | - | 3 | 387 | - | - | 3 | 387 | 0.23 | 0.00 | 0.23 |
| 2021/2022 |
DFB Junioren Pokal
|
1 | 69' | - | 1 | 69 | - | - | 1 | 69 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 1.00 |
| 2020/2021 |
U19 Bundesliga
|
2 | 152' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2020/2021 |
DFB Junioren Pokal
|
1 | 14' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2019/2020 |
UEFA Youth League
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
U19 Bundesliga
|
1 | 56' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
Player statistics are available from the 2019/2020 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
All Competition Stats
| Season | Competition | Games | Shots | Goals | Passes | Tackles | Duels | Dribbles | Fouls | Cards | |||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | App | St | Bnch | Rtg | Pen Scr | Pen Mis | Key | Tot | Acc% | Tkl | Blk | Int | Won | Tot | Suc | Att | FC | FS | |||||||||||
| Career Total | - | - | 508 | 478 | 30 | 44 | 48 | 42547' | 37 | 23 | 73 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 15 | 2024 | - | 19 | 37 | 100 | 287 | 750 | 21 | 32 | 64 | 35 | 148 | 1 | |
| 2025/2026 |
3. Liga
Erzgebirge Aue
|
#11 | 33 | 26 | 7 | 13 | 9 | 1715' | 5 | 3 | - | 1 | - | - | 7 | 676 | 76% | 5 | 11 | 32 | 85 | 240 | 13 | 18 | 26 | 13 | 13 | - | |
| 2024/2025 |
2. Bundesliga
Hannover 96
|
- | - | - | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
3. Liga
|
- | 30 | 30 | - | - | - | 2700' | 16 | 10 | 8 | - | 2 | 1 | 4 | 674 | - | 7 | 13 | 34 | 101 | 255 | 4 | 7 | 19 | 11 | 9 | - | |
| 2024/2025 |
3. Liga
Erzgebirge Aue
|
- | 17 | 17 | - | - | - | 1530' | 16 | 10 | 5 | - | 2 | 1 | 4 | 674 | - | 7 | 13 | 34 | 101 | 255 | 4 | 7 | 19 | 11 | 4 | - | |
| 2024/2025 |
DFB Pokal
Hannover 96
|
- | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
2. Bundesliga
Hannover 96
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Regionalliga - Bayern
|
- | 33 | 33 | - | - | - | 3000' | - | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Regionalliga - Nord
|
- | 33 | 33 | - | - | - | 3000' | - | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Regionalliga - Nordost
|
- | 33 | 33 | - | - | - | 3000' | - | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Regionalliga - SudWest
|
- | 33 | 33 | - | - | - | 3000' | - | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Regionalliga - West
|
- | 33 | 33 | - | - | - | 3000' | - | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Regionalliga - Promotion Play-offs
|
- | 33 | 33 | - | - | - | 3000' | - | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Regionalliga - Relegation Round
|
- | 33 | 33 | - | - | - | 3000' | - | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | - |
| 2022/2023 |
2. Bundesliga
Hannover 96
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
DFB Pokal
Hannover 96
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Regionalliga - Bayern
|
- | 25 | 22 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1980' | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Regionalliga - Nord
|
- | 25 | 22 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1980' | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Regionalliga - Nordost
|
- | 25 | 22 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1980' | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Regionalliga - SudWest
|
- | 25 | 22 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1980' | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Regionalliga - West
|
- | 25 | 22 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1980' | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Regionalliga - Promotion Play-offs
|
- | 25 | 22 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1980' | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Regionalliga - Relegation Round
|
- | 25 | 22 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1980' | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | - |
| 2021/2022 |
UEFA Youth League
|
- | 4 | 3 | 1 | - | 1 | 290' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - |
| 2021/2022 |
U19 Bundesliga
|
- | 13 | 13 | - | 1 | 1 | 1161' | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | - |
| 2021/2022 |
DFB Junioren Pokal
|
- | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | 69' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 |
| 2020/2021 |
U19 Bundesliga
|
- | 2 | 2 | - | 1 | 1 | 152' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020/2021 |
DFB Junioren Pokal
|
- | 1 | - | 1 | - | 1 | 14' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2019/2020 |
UEFA Youth League
|
- | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
U19 Bundesliga
|
- | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 56' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
Player statistics are available from the 2019/2020 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
No international caps recorded.
Injuries & Sidelined
Sidelined
No injury timeline recorded.
Absences
No absences recorded.
Transfer History
| Date | From | To | Fee / Type | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 Aug 2026 | Erzgebirge Aue | TSV 1860 München | Free agent | |
| 29 Aug 2026 | Erzgebirge Aue | TSV 1860 München | Free agent | |
| 01 Jul 2025 | Hannover 96 II | Erzgebirge Aue | Free | |
| 30 Jun 2025 | Hannover 96 | Erzgebirge Aue | Free agent |
Trophies & Honours
No trophies recorded.
📝
Scouting Notes — Premium feature
Add private notes about this player — observations, ratings, reminders. Only you can see them.
View subscription plansFrequently Asked Questions
Eric Uhlmann's exact salary is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription. Unlock full access to see verified salary details.
Eric Uhlmann's weekly and monthly salary breakdown is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.
Eric Uhlmann's contract details are available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.
Eric Uhlmann's current market value is estimated at 300K €.
Eric Uhlmann has no major trophies recorded yet.