Shirt #99
Daniil Antonenko - Salary and Stats
Defensive Midfield •
Druzhba
Market Value
50K €
Nationality
Russia
Agent
-
Contract Start
-
Contract End
31 December 2026
Date of Birth
02 July 2002 (24y)
Place of Birth
Russia
Height
182 cm
Weight
72 kg
Preferred Foot
Left
Played Positions
DM
CM
Stats Overview
| Season | Competition | App | Rtg | Min/G | Min/A | G+A | Min/G+A | G/90 | A/90 | G+A/90 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Career Total | - | 474 | 20662' | - | 44 | 470 | - | - | 44 | 470 | 0.09 | 0.00 | 0.09 |
| 2025/2026 |
Second League - Group 3
Druzhba
|
8 | 471' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2025/2026 |
Second League - Group 1
Druzhba
|
8 | 471' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2025/2026 |
Second League - Group 2
Druzhba
|
8 | 471' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2025/2026 |
Second League - Group 4
Druzhba
|
8 | 471' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League - Group 3
Druzhba
|
25 | 1275' | - | 3 | 425 | - | - | 3 | 425 | 0.12 | 0.00 | 0.12 |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League - Group 1
Druzhba
|
25 | 1275' | - | 3 | 425 | - | - | 3 | 425 | 0.12 | 0.00 | 0.12 |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League - Group 2
Druzhba
|
25 | 1275' | - | 3 | 425 | - | - | 3 | 425 | 0.12 | 0.00 | 0.12 |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League - Group 4
Druzhba
|
25 | 1275' | - | 3 | 425 | - | - | 3 | 425 | 0.12 | 0.00 | 0.12 |
| 2023/2024 |
Cup
Druzhba
|
1 | 32' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League - Group 3
Druzhba
|
14 | 530' | - | 3 | 177 | - | - | 3 | 177 | 0.21 | 0.00 | 0.21 |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League - Group 1
Druzhba
|
14 | 530' | - | 3 | 177 | - | - | 3 | 177 | 0.21 | 0.00 | 0.21 |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League - Group 2
Druzhba
|
14 | 530' | - | 3 | 177 | - | - | 3 | 177 | 0.21 | 0.00 | 0.21 |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League - Group 4
Druzhba
|
14 | 530' | - | 3 | 177 | - | - | 3 | 177 | 0.21 | 0.00 | 0.21 |
| 2022/2023 |
Second League - Group 3
Druzhba
|
25 | 851' | - | 3 | 284 | - | - | 3 | 284 | 0.12 | 0.00 | 0.12 |
| 2022/2023 |
Second League - Group 1
Druzhba
|
25 | 851' | - | 3 | 284 | - | - | 3 | 284 | 0.12 | 0.00 | 0.12 |
| 2022/2023 |
Second League - Group 2
Druzhba
|
25 | 851' | - | 3 | 284 | - | - | 3 | 284 | 0.12 | 0.00 | 0.12 |
| 2022/2023 |
Second League - Group 4
Druzhba
|
25 | 851' | - | 3 | 284 | - | - | 3 | 284 | 0.12 | 0.00 | 0.12 |
| 2021/2022 |
Cup
Druzhba
|
1 | 78' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2021/2022 |
Second League - Group 3
Druzhba
|
23 | 821' | - | 1 | 821 | - | - | 1 | 821 | 0.04 | 0.00 | 0.04 |
| 2021/2022 |
Second League - Group 1
Druzhba
|
23 | 821' | - | 1 | 821 | - | - | 1 | 821 | 0.04 | 0.00 | 0.04 |
| 2021/2022 |
Second League - Group 2
Druzhba
|
23 | 821' | - | 1 | 821 | - | - | 1 | 821 | 0.04 | 0.00 | 0.04 |
| 2021/2022 |
Second League - Group 4
Druzhba
|
23 | 821' | - | 1 | 821 | - | - | 1 | 821 | 0.04 | 0.00 | 0.04 |
| 2020/2021 |
Second League - Group 3
Druzhba
|
23 | 1190' | - | 1 | 1190 | - | - | 1 | 1190 | 0.04 | 0.00 | 0.04 |
| 2020/2021 |
Second League - Group 1
Druzhba
|
23 | 1190' | - | 1 | 1190 | - | - | 1 | 1190 | 0.04 | 0.00 | 0.04 |
| 2020/2021 |
Second League - Group 2
Druzhba
|
23 | 1190' | - | 1 | 1190 | - | - | 1 | 1190 | 0.04 | 0.00 | 0.04 |
| 2020/2021 |
Second League - Group 4
Druzhba
|
23 | 1190' | - | 1 | 1190 | - | - | 1 | 1190 | 0.04 | 0.00 | 0.04 |
Player statistics are available from the 2020/2021 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
All Competition Stats
| Season | Competition | Games | Shots | Goals | Passes | Tackles | Duels | Dribbles | Fouls | Cards | |||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | App | St | Bnch | Rtg | Pen Scr | Pen Mis | Key | Tot | Acc% | Tkl | Blk | Int | Won | Tot | Suc | Att | FC | FS | |||||||||||
| Career Total | - | - | 474 | 201 | 273 | 145 | - | 20662' | - | - | - | 44 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 56 | - |
| 2025/2026 |
Second League - Group 3
Druzhba
|
- | 8 | 5 | 3 | 6 | - | 471' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2025/2026 |
Second League - Group 1
Druzhba
|
- | 8 | 5 | 3 | 6 | - | 471' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2025/2026 |
Second League - Group 2
Druzhba
|
- | 8 | 5 | 3 | 6 | - | 471' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2025/2026 |
Second League - Group 4
Druzhba
|
- | 8 | 5 | 3 | 6 | - | 471' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League - Group 3
Druzhba
|
- | 25 | 13 | 12 | 9 | - | 1275' | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League - Group 1
Druzhba
|
- | 25 | 13 | 12 | 9 | - | 1275' | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League - Group 2
Druzhba
|
- | 25 | 13 | 12 | 9 | - | 1275' | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League - Group 4
Druzhba
|
- | 25 | 13 | 12 | 9 | - | 1275' | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Cup
Druzhba
|
- | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | 32' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League - Group 3
Druzhba
|
- | 14 | 5 | 9 | 5 | - | 530' | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League - Group 1
Druzhba
|
- | 14 | 5 | 9 | 5 | - | 530' | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League - Group 2
Druzhba
|
- | 14 | 5 | 9 | 5 | - | 530' | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League - Group 4
Druzhba
|
- | 14 | 5 | 9 | 5 | - | 530' | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Second League - Group 3
Druzhba
|
- | 25 | 7 | 18 | 2 | - | 851' | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Second League - Group 1
Druzhba
|
- | 25 | 7 | 18 | 2 | - | 851' | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Second League - Group 2
Druzhba
|
- | 25 | 7 | 18 | 2 | - | 851' | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Second League - Group 4
Druzhba
|
- | 25 | 7 | 18 | 2 | - | 851' | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Cup
Druzhba
|
- | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 78' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Second League - Group 3
Druzhba
|
- | 23 | 9 | 14 | 9 | - | 821' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Second League - Group 1
Druzhba
|
- | 23 | 9 | 14 | 9 | - | 821' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Second League - Group 2
Druzhba
|
- | 23 | 9 | 14 | 9 | - | 821' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Second League - Group 4
Druzhba
|
- | 23 | 9 | 14 | 9 | - | 821' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - |
| 2020/2021 |
Second League - Group 3
Druzhba
|
- | 23 | 11 | 12 | 5 | - | 1190' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - |
| 2020/2021 |
Second League - Group 1
Druzhba
|
- | 23 | 11 | 12 | 5 | - | 1190' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - |
| 2020/2021 |
Second League - Group 2
Druzhba
|
- | 23 | 11 | 12 | 5 | - | 1190' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - |
| 2020/2021 |
Second League - Group 4
Druzhba
|
- | 23 | 11 | 12 | 5 | - | 1190' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - |
Player statistics are available from the 2020/2021 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
No international caps recorded.
Injuries & Sidelined
Sidelined
No injury timeline recorded.
Absences
No absences recorded.
Transfer History
No transfer history recorded.
Trophies & Honours
No trophies recorded.
📝
Scouting Notes — Premium feature
Add private notes about this player — observations, ratings, reminders. Only you can see them.
View subscription plansFrequently Asked Questions
Daniil Antonenko's exact salary is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription. Unlock full access to see verified salary details.
Daniil Antonenko's weekly and monthly salary breakdown is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.
Daniil Antonenko's contract details are available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.
Daniil Antonenko's current market value is estimated at 50K €.
Daniil Antonenko has no major trophies recorded yet.