Adel Lembezat
Shirt #17

Adel Lembezat - Salary and Stats

Defensive Midfield • Dijon
Monthly Salary Unlock Full Access
Market Value
500K €
Nationality
France
Agent
-
Contract Start
28 August 2024
Contract End
30 June 2029
Date of Birth
02 September 1998 (28y)
Place of Birth
Pau, France
Height
177 cm
Weight
72 kg
Preferred Foot
Right
Played Positions
DM CM
Stats Overview
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
Season Competition App Rtg ⚽ Min/G ⚽ Min/A G+A Min/G+A G/90 A/90 G+A/90
Career Total - 536 44380' 6.6 133 334 2 22190 135 329 0.25 0.00 0.25
2026/2027
Ligue 2
Dijon
11 666' 7.0 2 333 2 333 4 167 0.18 0.18 0.36
2025/2026
National 1
Dijon
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
Ligue 2
PAU
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 1
Dijon
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
Coupe de France
Dijon
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group A
5 419' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2024/2025
National 3 - Group A
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group B
5 419' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2024/2025
National 3 - Group B
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group C
5 419' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2024/2025
National 3 - Group C
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group D
5 419' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2024/2025
National 3 - Group D
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group E
5 419' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2024/2025
National 3 - Group E
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group F
5 419' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2024/2025
National 3 - Group F
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group H
5 419' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2024/2025
National 3 - Group H
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group I
5 419' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2024/2025
National 3 - Group I
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group J
5 419' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2024/2025
National 3 - Group J
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group G
5 419' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2024/2025
National 3 - Group G
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
Ligue 2
PAU
2 39' 6.3 - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2023/2024
National 2 - Group A
Le Puy Foot
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 2 - Group B
Le Puy Foot
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 2 - Group C
Le Puy Foot
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 2 - Group D
Le Puy Foot
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group A
9 760' - 5 152 - - 5 152 0.56 0.00 0.56
2023/2024
National 3 - Group B
9 760' - 5 152 - - 5 152 0.56 0.00 0.56
2023/2024
National 3 - Group C
9 760' - 5 152 - - 5 152 0.56 0.00 0.56
2023/2024
National 3 - Group D
9 760' - 5 152 - - 5 152 0.56 0.00 0.56
2023/2024
National 3 - Group E
9 760' - 5 152 - - 5 152 0.56 0.00 0.56
2023/2024
National 3 - Group F
9 760' - 5 152 - - 5 152 0.56 0.00 0.56
2023/2024
National 3 - Group H
9 760' - 5 152 - - 5 152 0.56 0.00 0.56
2023/2024
National 3 - Group I
9 760' - 5 152 - - 5 152 0.56 0.00 0.56
2023/2024
National 3 - Group J
9 760' - 5 152 - - 5 152 0.56 0.00 0.56
2023/2024
National 3 - Group K
9 760' - 5 152 - - 5 152 0.56 0.00 0.56
2023/2024
National 3 - Group G
9 760' - 5 152 - - 5 152 0.56 0.00 0.56
2022/2023
National 1
Le Puy Foot
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
Coupe de France
Le Puy Foot
3 80' 6.7 - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2021/2022
Coupe de France
2 168' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2021/2022
National 2 - Group A
29 2443' - 4 611 - - 4 611 0.14 0.00 0.14
2021/2022
National 2 - Group B
29 2443' - 4 611 - - 4 611 0.14 0.00 0.14
2021/2022
National 2 - Group C
29 2443' - 4 611 - - 4 611 0.14 0.00 0.14
2021/2022
National 2 - Group D
29 2443' - 4 611 - - 4 611 0.14 0.00 0.14
2020/2021
Coupe de France
1 57' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2020/2021
National 2 - Group A
9 744' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2020/2021
National 2 - Group B
9 744' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2020/2021
National 2 - Group C
9 744' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2020/2021
National 2 - Group D
9 744' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2019/2020
National 3 - Group A
18 1506' - 5 301 - - 5 301 0.28 0.00 0.28
2019/2020
National 3 - Group B
18 1506' - 5 301 - - 5 301 0.28 0.00 0.28
2019/2020
National 3 - Group C
18 1506' - 5 301 - - 5 301 0.28 0.00 0.28
2019/2020
National 3 - Group D
18 1506' - 5 301 - - 5 301 0.28 0.00 0.28
2019/2020
National 3 - Group E
18 1506' - 5 301 - - 5 301 0.28 0.00 0.28
2019/2020
National 3 - Group F
18 1506' - 5 301 - - 5 301 0.28 0.00 0.28
2019/2020
National 3 - Group H
18 1506' - 5 301 - - 5 301 0.28 0.00 0.28
2019/2020
National 3 - Group I
18 1506' - 5 301 - - 5 301 0.28 0.00 0.28
2019/2020
National 3 - Group J
18 1506' - 5 301 - - 5 301 0.28 0.00 0.28
2019/2020
National 3 - Group K
18 1506' - 5 301 - - 5 301 0.28 0.00 0.28
2019/2020
National 3 - Group L
18 1506' - 5 301 - - 5 301 0.28 0.00 0.28
2019/2020
National 3 - Group M
18 1506' - 5 301 - - 5 301 0.28 0.00 0.28

Player statistics are available from the 2019/2020 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.

All Competition Stats
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
Season Competition Games Shots Goals Passes Tackles Duels Dribbles Fouls Cards
# App St Bnch Rtg ⚽ ⚽ Pen Scr Pen Mis Key Tot Acc% Tkl Blk Int Won Tot Suc Att FC FS
Career Total - - 536 508 28 138 29 44380' 6.6 20 9 133 2 - - 19 377 - 20 3 10 69 155 18 40 23 27 14 -
2026/2027
Ligue 2
Dijon
#17 11 7 4 5 4 666' 7.0 18 9 2 2 - - 18 336 83% 18 3 9 65 135 16 31 19 27 2 -
2025/2026
National 1
Dijon
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
Ligue 2
PAU
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 1
Dijon
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
Coupe de France
Dijon
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group A
- 5 5 - 1 - 419' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group A
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group B
- 5 5 - 1 - 419' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group B
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group C
- 5 5 - 1 - 419' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group C
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group D
- 5 5 - 1 - 419' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group D
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group E
- 5 5 - 1 - 419' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group E
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group F
- 5 5 - 1 - 419' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group F
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group H
- 5 5 - 1 - 419' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group H
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group I
- 5 5 - 1 - 419' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group I
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group J
- 5 5 - 1 - 419' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group J
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group G
- 5 5 - 1 - 419' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group G
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
Ligue 2
PAU
- 2 - 2 - 2 39' 6.3 1 - - - - - - 21 - - - - 1 11 1 5 1 - - -
2023/2024
National 2 - Group A
Le Puy Foot
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 2 - Group B
Le Puy Foot
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 2 - Group C
Le Puy Foot
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 2 - Group D
Le Puy Foot
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group A
- 9 9 - 4 - 760' - - - 5 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group B
- 9 9 - 4 - 760' - - - 5 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group C
- 9 9 - 4 - 760' - - - 5 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group D
- 9 9 - 4 - 760' - - - 5 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group E
- 9 9 - 4 - 760' - - - 5 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group F
- 9 9 - 4 - 760' - - - 5 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group H
- 9 9 - 4 - 760' - - - 5 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group I
- 9 9 - 4 - 760' - - - 5 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group J
- 9 9 - 4 - 760' - - - 5 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group K
- 9 9 - 4 - 760' - - - 5 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group G
- 9 9 - 4 - 760' - - - 5 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
National 1
Le Puy Foot
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
Coupe de France
Le Puy Foot
- 3 1 2 1 3 80' 6.7 1 - - - - - 1 20 - 2 - 1 3 9 1 4 3 - - -
2021/2022
Coupe de France
- 2 2 - 1 - 168' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2021/2022
National 2 - Group A
- 29 27 2 4 2 2443' - - - 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -
2021/2022
National 2 - Group B
- 29 27 2 4 2 2443' - - - 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -
2021/2022
National 2 - Group C
- 29 27 2 4 2 2443' - - - 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -
2021/2022
National 2 - Group D
- 29 27 2 4 2 2443' - - - 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -
2020/2021
Coupe de France
- 1 1 - 1 - 57' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2020/2021
National 2 - Group A
- 9 9 - 3 - 744' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2020/2021
National 2 - Group B
- 9 9 - 3 - 744' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2020/2021
National 2 - Group C
- 9 9 - 3 - 744' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2020/2021
National 2 - Group D
- 9 9 - 3 - 744' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2019/2020
National 3 - Group A
- 18 17 1 4 1 1506' - - - 5 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2019/2020
National 3 - Group B
- 18 17 1 4 1 1506' - - - 5 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2019/2020
National 3 - Group C
- 18 17 1 4 1 1506' - - - 5 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2019/2020
National 3 - Group D
- 18 17 1 4 1 1506' - - - 5 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2019/2020
National 3 - Group E
- 18 17 1 4 1 1506' - - - 5 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2019/2020
National 3 - Group F
- 18 17 1 4 1 1506' - - - 5 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2019/2020
National 3 - Group H
- 18 17 1 4 1 1506' - - - 5 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2019/2020
National 3 - Group I
- 18 17 1 4 1 1506' - - - 5 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2019/2020
National 3 - Group J
- 18 17 1 4 1 1506' - - - 5 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2019/2020
National 3 - Group K
- 18 17 1 4 1 1506' - - - 5 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2019/2020
National 3 - Group L
- 18 17 1 4 1 1506' - - - 5 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2019/2020
National 3 - Group M
- 18 17 1 4 1 1506' - - - 5 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -

Player statistics are available from the 2019/2020 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.

No international caps recorded.
Injuries & Sidelined
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
Sidelined
Injury Start End Duration
Inactive 09 Mar 2025 19 Mar 2025 1 wk

Absences
No absences recorded.
Transfer History
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
Date From To Fee / Type
28 Aug 2024 Dijon II Dijon -
27 Aug 2024 Pau II Dijon II Free
01 Jul 2022 Trélissac Le Puy Foot Free
01 Jul 2020 Lège-Cap-Ferret Trélissac -
Trophies & Honours
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
No trophies recorded.
📝
Scouting Notes — Premium feature

Add private notes about this player — observations, ratings, reminders. Only you can see them.

View subscription plans
Frequently Asked Questions

Adel Lembezat's exact salary is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription. Unlock full access to see verified salary details.

Adel Lembezat's weekly and monthly salary breakdown is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.

Adel Lembezat's contract details are available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.

Adel Lembezat's current market value is estimated at 500K €.

Adel Lembezat has no major trophies recorded yet.