Zalimkhan Maysultanov

Zalimkhan Maysultanov - Salary and Stats

Without Club
Monthly Salary Unlock Full Access
Market Value
-
Nationality
Russia
Agent
-
Contract Start
01 July 2023
Contract End
-
Date of Birth
18 March 1994 (32y)
Place of Birth
Russia
Height
177 cm
Weight
77 kg
Stats Overview
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
Season Competition App Rtg ⚽ Min/G ⚽ Min/A G+A Min/G+A G/90 A/90 G+A/90
Career Total - 363 28842' - 123 234 - - 123 234 0.34 0.00 0.34
2024/2025
Second League - Group 3
Pobeda
19 1518' - 5 304 - - 5 304 0.26 0.00 0.26
2024/2025
Second League - Group 1
Pobeda
19 1518' - 5 304 - - 5 304 0.26 0.00 0.26
2024/2025
Second League - Group 2
Pobeda
19 1518' - 5 304 - - 5 304 0.26 0.00 0.26
2024/2025
Second League - Group 4
Pobeda
19 1518' - 5 304 - - 5 304 0.26 0.00 0.26
2023/2024
Second League - Group 3
Pobeda
17 1334' - 9 148 - - 9 148 0.53 0.00 0.53
2023/2024
Second League - Group 1
Pobeda
17 1334' - 9 148 - - 9 148 0.53 0.00 0.53
2023/2024
Second League - Group 2
Pobeda
17 1334' - 9 148 - - 9 148 0.53 0.00 0.53
2023/2024
Second League - Group 4
Pobeda
17 1334' - 9 148 - - 9 148 0.53 0.00 0.53
2021/2022
Cup
Dinamo Stavropol
4 356' - 2 178 - - 2 178 0.50 0.00 0.50
2021/2022
Second League - Group 3
Kuban Kholding
8 478' - 2 239 - - 2 239 0.25 0.00 0.25
2021/2022
Second League - Group 3
Dinamo Stavropol
15 1269' - 5 254 - - 5 254 0.33 0.00 0.33
2021/2022
Second League - Group 1
Kuban Kholding
8 478' - 2 239 - - 2 239 0.25 0.00 0.25
2021/2022
Second League - Group 1
Dinamo Stavropol
15 1269' - 5 254 - - 5 254 0.33 0.00 0.33
2021/2022
Second League - Group 2
Kuban Kholding
8 478' - 2 239 - - 2 239 0.25 0.00 0.25
2021/2022
Second League - Group 2
Dinamo Stavropol
15 1269' - 5 254 - - 5 254 0.33 0.00 0.33
2021/2022
Second League - Group 4
Kuban Kholding
8 478' - 2 239 - - 2 239 0.25 0.00 0.25
2021/2022
Second League - Group 4
Dinamo Stavropol
15 1269' - 5 254 - - 5 254 0.33 0.00 0.33
2020/2021
Cup
Dinamo Stavropol
3 270' - 1 270 - - 1 270 0.33 0.00 0.33
2020/2021
Second League - Group 3
15 1232' - 5 246 - - 5 246 0.33 0.00 0.33
2020/2021
Second League - Group 3
Dinamo Stavropol
15 1223' - 4 306 - - 4 306 0.27 0.00 0.27
2020/2021
Second League - Group 1
15 1232' - 5 246 - - 5 246 0.33 0.00 0.33
2020/2021
Second League - Group 1
Dinamo Stavropol
15 1223' - 4 306 - - 4 306 0.27 0.00 0.27
2020/2021
Second League - Group 2
15 1232' - 5 246 - - 5 246 0.33 0.00 0.33
2020/2021
Second League - Group 2
Dinamo Stavropol
15 1223' - 4 306 - - 4 306 0.27 0.00 0.27
2020/2021
Second League - Group 4
15 1232' - 5 246 - - 5 246 0.33 0.00 0.33
2020/2021
Second League - Group 4
Dinamo Stavropol
15 1223' - 4 306 - - 4 306 0.27 0.00 0.27

Player statistics are available from the 2020/2021 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.

All Competition Stats
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
Season Competition Games Shots Goals Passes Tackles Duels Dribbles Fouls Cards
# App St Bnch Rtg ⚽ ⚽ Pen Scr Pen Mis Key Tot Acc% Tkl Blk Int Won Tot Suc Att FC FS
Career Total - - 363 335 28 155 - 28842' - - - 123 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 51 -
2024/2025
Second League - Group 3
Pobeda
- 19 17 2 4 - 1518' - - - 5 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 -
2024/2025
Second League - Group 1
Pobeda
- 19 17 2 4 - 1518' - - - 5 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 -
2024/2025
Second League - Group 2
Pobeda
- 19 17 2 4 - 1518' - - - 5 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 -
2024/2025
Second League - Group 4
Pobeda
- 19 17 2 4 - 1518' - - - 5 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 -
2023/2024
Second League - Group 3
Pobeda
- 17 15 2 4 - 1334' - - - 9 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 4 -
2023/2024
Second League - Group 1
Pobeda
- 17 15 2 4 - 1334' - - - 9 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 4 -
2023/2024
Second League - Group 2
Pobeda
- 17 15 2 4 - 1334' - - - 9 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 4 -
2023/2024
Second League - Group 4
Pobeda
- 17 15 2 4 - 1334' - - - 9 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 4 -
2021/2022
Cup
Dinamo Stavropol
- 4 4 - 2 - 356' - - - 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 -
2021/2022
Second League - Group 3
Kuban Kholding
- 8 6 2 5 - 478' - - - 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2021/2022
Second League - Group 3
Dinamo Stavropol
- 15 14 1 3 - 1269' - - - 5 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -
2021/2022
Second League - Group 1
Kuban Kholding
- 8 6 2 5 - 478' - - - 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2021/2022
Second League - Group 1
Dinamo Stavropol
- 15 14 1 3 - 1269' - - - 5 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -
2021/2022
Second League - Group 2
Kuban Kholding
- 8 6 2 5 - 478' - - - 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2021/2022
Second League - Group 2
Dinamo Stavropol
- 15 14 1 3 - 1269' - - - 5 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -
2021/2022
Second League - Group 4
Kuban Kholding
- 8 6 2 5 - 478' - - - 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2021/2022
Second League - Group 4
Dinamo Stavropol
- 15 14 1 3 - 1269' - - - 5 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -
2020/2021
Cup
Dinamo Stavropol
- 3 3 - 1 - 270' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2020/2021
Second League - Group 3
- 15 15 - 12 - 1232' - - - 5 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2020/2021
Second League - Group 3
Dinamo Stavropol
- 15 15 - 10 - 1223' - - - 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2020/2021
Second League - Group 1
- 15 15 - 12 - 1232' - - - 5 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2020/2021
Second League - Group 1
Dinamo Stavropol
- 15 15 - 10 - 1223' - - - 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2020/2021
Second League - Group 2
- 15 15 - 12 - 1232' - - - 5 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2020/2021
Second League - Group 2
Dinamo Stavropol
- 15 15 - 10 - 1223' - - - 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2020/2021
Second League - Group 4
- 15 15 - 12 - 1232' - - - 5 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2020/2021
Second League - Group 4
Dinamo Stavropol
- 15 15 - 10 - 1223' - - - 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -

Player statistics are available from the 2020/2021 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.

No international caps recorded.
Injuries & Sidelined
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
Sidelined
No injury timeline recorded.

Absences
No absences recorded.
Transfer History
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
Date From To Fee / Type
01 Jul 2023 Kuban Kholding Pobeda -
30 Jan 2022 Dinamo Stavropol Kuban Kholding Free
16 Jul 2021 FK Sokol Saratov Dinamo Stavropol Free
22 Jan 2021 Dinamo Stavropol FK Sokol Saratov Free
Trophies & Honours
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
No trophies recorded.
📝
Scouting Notes — Premium feature

Add private notes about this player — observations, ratings, reminders. Only you can see them.

View subscription plans
Frequently Asked Questions

Zalimkhan Maysultanov's exact salary is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription. Unlock full access to see verified salary details.

Zalimkhan Maysultanov's weekly and monthly salary breakdown is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.

Zalimkhan Maysultanov's contract details are available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.

Market value data for Zalimkhan Maysultanov is not currently available.

Zalimkhan Maysultanov has no major trophies recorded yet.