Shirt #2
Zachary Bichotte Paul Brault-Guillard - Salary and Stats
Left-Back •
Supra du Quebec
Market Value
300K €
Nationality
Canada
Agent
Relatives
Contract Start
01 July 2026
Contract End
31 December 2026
Date of Birth
30 December 1998 (27y)
Place of Birth
Delmas, Haiti
Height
174 cm
Weight
72 kg
Preferred Foot
Right
Played Positions
LB
RB
Stats Overview
| Season | Competition | App | Rtg | Min/G | Min/A | G+A | Min/G+A | G/90 | A/90 | G+A/90 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Career Total | - | 424 | 23614' | 13 | 1816 | 9 | 2624 | 22 | 1073 | 0.03 | 0.02 | 0.05 | |
| 2026/2027 |
Canadian Premier League
|
8 | 626' | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| 2025/2026 |
CONCACAF Gold Cup
Canada
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2025/2026 |
Super League
FC Lugano
|
18 | 396' | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| 2025/2026 |
Schweizer Cup
FC Lugano
|
36 | 1142' | - | - | 1 | 1142 | 1 | 1142 | 0.00 | 0.03 | 0.03 | |
| 2025/2026 |
UEFA Europa Conference League
FC Lugano
|
- | 45' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 2024/2025 |
UEFA Champions League
FC Lugano
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
UEFA Europa League
FC Lugano
|
8 | 180' | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| 2024/2025 |
Super League
FC Lugano
|
36 | 1142' | - | - | 1 | 1142 | 1 | 1142 | 0.00 | 0.03 | 0.03 | |
| 2024/2025 |
Schweizer Cup
FC Lugano
|
36 | 1142' | - | - | 1 | 1142 | 1 | 1142 | 0.00 | 0.03 | 0.03 | |
| 2024/2025 |
CONCACAF Nations League
Canada
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
UEFA Europa Conference League
FC Lugano
|
8 | 180' | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| 2023/2024 |
Friendlies
Canada
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
CONCACAF Gold Cup
Canada
|
1 | 10' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2023/2024 |
Major League Soccer
CF Montreal
|
24 | 1306' | 1 | 1306 | 1 | 1306 | 2 | 653 | 0.04 | 0.04 | 0.08 | |
| 2023/2024 |
Canadian Championship
CF Montreal
|
4 | 223' | - | 1 | 223 | - | - | 1 | 223 | 0.25 | 0.00 | 0.25 |
| 2023/2024 |
CONCACAF Nations League
Canada
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Friendlies Clubs
CF Montreal
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Leagues Cup
CF Montreal
|
2 | 98' | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| 2022/2023 |
Friendlies
Canada
|
1 | 31' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2022/2023 |
CONCACAF Champions League
CF Montreal
|
4 | 123' | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| 2022/2023 |
World Cup - Qualification CONCACAF
Canada
|
2 | 63' | 1 | 63 | - | - | 1 | 63 | 0.50 | 0.00 | 0.50 | |
| 2022/2023 |
Major League Soccer
CF Montreal
|
19 | 631' | 4 | 158 | 3 | 210 | 7 | 90 | 0.21 | 0.16 | 0.37 | |
| 2022/2023 |
Canadian Championship
CF Montreal
|
2 | 104' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2022/2023 |
CONCACAF Nations League
Canada
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Major League Soccer
CF Montreal
|
30 | 2053' | 2 | 1027 | 2 | 1027 | 4 | 513 | 0.07 | 0.07 | 0.13 | |
| 2021/2022 |
Canadian Championship
CF Montreal
|
3 | 142' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2020/2021 |
CONCACAF Champions League
CF Montreal
|
4 | 316' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2020/2021 |
Major League Soccer
CF Montreal
|
23 | 1968' | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| 2020/2021 |
Olympics Men - Qualification Concacaf
Canada U23
|
4 | 316' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2019/2020 |
CONCACAF Gold Cup
Canada
|
1 | 90' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2019/2020 |
Major League Soccer
CF Montreal
|
13 | 871' | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| 2019/2020 |
Canadian Championship
CF Montreal
|
2 | 180' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2018/2019 |
National 2 - Group A
|
14 | 1141' | - | 1 | 1141 | - | - | 1 | 1141 | 0.07 | 0.00 | 0.07 |
| 2018/2019 |
National 2 - Group B
|
14 | 1141' | - | 1 | 1141 | - | - | 1 | 1141 | 0.07 | 0.00 | 0.07 |
| 2018/2019 |
National 2 - Group C
|
14 | 1141' | - | 1 | 1141 | - | - | 1 | 1141 | 0.07 | 0.00 | 0.07 |
| 2018/2019 |
National 2 - Group D
|
14 | 1141' | - | 1 | 1141 | - | - | 1 | 1141 | 0.07 | 0.00 | 0.07 |
| 2018/2019 |
CONCACAF Nations League - Qualification
Canada
|
3 | 204' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2017/2018 |
National 2 - Group A
|
15 | 1242' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2017/2018 |
National 2 - Group B
|
15 | 1242' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2017/2018 |
National 2 - Group C
|
15 | 1242' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2017/2018 |
National 2 - Group D
|
15 | 1242' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2016/2017 |
National 2 - Group A
|
2 | 66' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2016/2017 |
National 2 - Group B
|
2 | 66' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2016/2017 |
National 2 - Group C
|
2 | 66' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2016/2017 |
National 2 - Group D
|
2 | 66' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2015/2016 |
National 2 - Group A
|
2 | 59' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2015/2016 |
National 2 - Group B
|
2 | 59' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2015/2016 |
National 2 - Group C
|
2 | 59' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2015/2016 |
National 2 - Group D
|
2 | 59' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
Player statistics are available from the 2015/2016 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
All Competition Stats
| Season | Competition | Games | Shots | Goals | Passes | Tackles | Duels | Dribbles | Fouls | Cards | |||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | App | St | Bnch | Rtg | Pen Scr | Pen Mis | Key | Tot | Acc% | Tkl | Blk | Int | Won | Tot | Suc | Att | FC | FS | |||||||||||
| Career Total | - | - | 424 | 282 | 142 | 38 | 193 | 23614' | 60 | 29 | 13 | 9 | - | - | 137 | 4680 | - | 189 | 44 | 154 | 443 | 984 | 89 | 204 | 125 | 68 | 37 | - | |
| 2026/2027 |
Canadian Premier League
|
#15 | 8 | 8 | - | 3 | - | 626' | 4 | 3 | - | - | - | - | 3 | 226 | 82% | 6 | 3 | 9 | 13 | 39 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 2 | - | |
| 2025/2026 |
CONCACAF Gold Cup
Canada
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2025/2026 |
Super League
FC Lugano
|
#2 | 18 | 2 | 16 | 2 | 28 | 396' | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 157 | 78% | 9 | 1 | 8 | 15 | 35 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2 | - | |
| 2025/2026 |
Schweizer Cup
FC Lugano
|
- | 36 | 24 | 12 | - | - | 1142' | 4 | 3 | - | 1 | - | - | 10 | 501 | - | 16 | 7 | 12 | 42 | 91 | 7 | 15 | 14 | 5 | 3 | - | |
| 2025/2026 |
UEFA Europa Conference League
FC Lugano
|
#2 | - | - | - | - | - | 45' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | 88% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 2024/2025 |
UEFA Champions League
FC Lugano
|
- | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
UEFA Europa League
FC Lugano
|
- | 8 | 4 | 4 | - | - | 180' | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 96 | 40% | 7 | - | 2 | 10 | 15 | - | - | 2 | 2 | - | - | |
| 2024/2025 |
Super League
FC Lugano
|
- | 36 | 24 | 12 | - | - | 1142' | 4 | 3 | - | 1 | - | - | 10 | 501 | - | 16 | 7 | 12 | 42 | 91 | 7 | 15 | 14 | 5 | 3 | - | |
| 2024/2025 |
Schweizer Cup
FC Lugano
|
- | 36 | 24 | 12 | - | - | 1142' | 4 | 3 | - | 1 | - | - | 10 | 501 | - | 16 | 7 | 12 | 42 | 91 | 7 | 15 | 14 | 5 | 3 | - | |
| 2024/2025 |
CONCACAF Nations League
Canada
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
UEFA Europa Conference League
FC Lugano
|
- | 8 | 4 | 4 | - | - | 180' | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 96 | 40% | 7 | - | 2 | 10 | 15 | - | - | 2 | 2 | - | - | |
| 2023/2024 |
Friendlies
Canada
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
CONCACAF Gold Cup
Canada
|
- | 1 | - | 1 | - | 4 | 10' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Major League Soccer
CF Montreal
|
- | 24 | 14 | 10 | 8 | 16 | 1306' | 10 | 3 | 1 | 1 | - | - | 26 | 481 | - | 15 | 5 | 12 | 48 | 101 | 9 | 21 | 8 | 9 | - | - | |
| 2023/2024 |
Canadian Championship
CF Montreal
|
- | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 223' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
CONCACAF Nations League
Canada
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Friendlies Clubs
CF Montreal
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Leagues Cup
CF Montreal
|
- | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 98' | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 1 | 34 | - | - | - | 1 | 1 | 7 | - | - | 2 | 1 | - | - | |
| 2022/2023 |
Friendlies
Canada
|
- | 1 | - | 1 | - | 1 | 31' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
CONCACAF Champions League
CF Montreal
|
- | 4 | 1 | 3 | - | 3 | 123' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 30 | - | 2 | - | 1 | 4 | 7 | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | |
| 2022/2023 |
World Cup - Qualification CONCACAF
Canada
|
- | 2 | - | 2 | - | 8 | 63' | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 2022/2023 |
Major League Soccer
CF Montreal
|
- | 19 | 5 | 14 | 3 | 30 | 631' | 6 | 4 | 4 | 3 | - | - | 15 | 261 | - | 8 | 2 | 8 | 16 | 52 | 1 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 1 | - | |
| 2022/2023 |
Canadian Championship
CF Montreal
|
- | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | 104' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2022/2023 |
CONCACAF Nations League
Canada
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Major League Soccer
CF Montreal
|
- | 30 | 23 | 7 | 11 | 7 | 2053' | 10 | 5 | 2 | 2 | - | - | 28 | 815 | - | 36 | 4 | 29 | 84 | 198 | 16 | 43 | 23 | 19 | 4 | - | |
| 2021/2022 |
Canadian Championship
CF Montreal
|
- | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 142' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020/2021 |
CONCACAF Champions League
CF Montreal
|
- | 4 | 4 | - | 1 | - | 316' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2020/2021 |
Major League Soccer
CF Montreal
|
- | 23 | 21 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1968' | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | 701 | 43% | 34 | 6 | 28 | 86 | 172 | 31 | 58 | 17 | 11 | 2 | - | |
| 2020/2021 |
Olympics Men - Qualification Concacaf
Canada U23
|
- | 4 | 4 | - | 2 | - | 316' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2019/2020 |
CONCACAF Gold Cup
Canada
|
- | 1 | 1 | - | - | 3 | 90' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
Major League Soccer
CF Montreal
|
- | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 14 | 871' | 9 | 4 | - | - | - | - | 11 | 271 | 71% | 16 | 1 | 15 | 29 | 69 | 6 | 14 | 10 | 3 | 1 | - | |
| 2019/2020 |
Canadian Championship
CF Montreal
|
- | 2 | 2 | - | - | 4 | 180' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2018/2019 |
National 2 - Group A
|
- | 14 | 12 | 2 | - | 3 | 1141' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2018/2019 |
National 2 - Group B
|
- | 14 | 12 | 2 | - | 3 | 1141' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2018/2019 |
National 2 - Group C
|
- | 14 | 12 | 2 | - | 3 | 1141' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2018/2019 |
National 2 - Group D
|
- | 14 | 12 | 2 | - | 3 | 1141' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2018/2019 |
CONCACAF Nations League - Qualification
Canada
|
- | 3 | 2 | 1 | - | 2 | 204' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2017/2018 |
National 2 - Group A
|
- | 15 | 13 | 2 | - | 8 | 1242' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2017/2018 |
National 2 - Group B
|
- | 15 | 13 | 2 | - | 8 | 1242' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2017/2018 |
National 2 - Group C
|
- | 15 | 13 | 2 | - | 8 | 1242' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2017/2018 |
National 2 - Group D
|
- | 15 | 13 | 2 | - | 8 | 1242' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2016/2017 |
National 2 - Group A
|
- | 2 | - | 2 | - | 2 | 66' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2016/2017 |
National 2 - Group B
|
- | 2 | - | 2 | - | 2 | 66' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2016/2017 |
National 2 - Group C
|
- | 2 | - | 2 | - | 2 | 66' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2016/2017 |
National 2 - Group D
|
- | 2 | - | 2 | - | 2 | 66' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2015/2016 |
National 2 - Group A
|
- | 2 | - | 2 | - | 3 | 59' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2015/2016 |
National 2 - Group B
|
- | 2 | - | 2 | - | 3 | 59' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2015/2016 |
National 2 - Group C
|
- | 2 | - | 2 | - | 3 | 59' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2015/2016 |
National 2 - Group D
|
- | 2 | - | 2 | - | 3 | 59' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Player statistics are available from the 2015/2016 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
Canada
Appearances
8
Goals
1
Assists
-
Minutes played
398'
Debut season
2018/2019
Age at debut
19 yrs
| Season | Competition | Games | Shots | Goals | Passes | Tackles | Duels | Dribbles | Fouls | Cards | Penalty | Subs | ||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| App | St | Rtg | Key | Tot | Acc% | Tkl | Blk | Int | Won | Tot | Suc | Att | FC | FS | Scr | Mis | Bnch | |||||||||||||
| - |
|
8 | 3 | 398' | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | - | 18 | |
| 2025/2026 |
CONCACAF Gold Cup
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
CONCACAF Nations League
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Friendlies
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
CONCACAF Gold Cup
|
1 | - | 10' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | 4 |
| 2023/2024 |
CONCACAF Nations League
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Friendlies
|
1 | - | 31' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | 1 |
| 2022/2023 |
World Cup - Qualification CONCACAF
|
2 | - | 63' | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | 8 | |
| 2022/2023 |
CONCACAF Nations League
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
CONCACAF Gold Cup
|
1 | 1 | 90' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 |
| 2018/2019 |
CONCACAF Nations League - Qualification
|
3 | 2 | 204' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | 2 |
Player statistics are available from the 2018/2019 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
Canada U23
Appearances
4
Goals
-
Assists
-
Minutes played
316'
Debut season
2020/2021
Age at debut
21 yrs
| Season | Competition | Games | Shots | Goals | Passes | Tackles | Duels | Dribbles | Fouls | Cards | Penalty | Subs | ||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| App | St | Rtg | Key | Tot | Acc% | Tkl | Blk | Int | Won | Tot | Suc | Att | FC | FS | Scr | Mis | Bnch | |||||||||||||
| - |
|
4 | 4 | 316' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2020/2021 |
Olympics Men - Qualification Concacaf
|
4 | 4 | 316' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
Player statistics are available from the 2020/2021 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
Injuries & Sidelined
Sidelined
| Injury | Start | End | Duration |
|---|---|---|---|
| Unknown | 04 Aug 2025 | 16 Aug 2025 | 1 wk |
Absences
| Date | Reason | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| 08 Jul 2023 | National selection (Missing Fixture) | Major League Soccer | 2023 |
| 24 Jun 2023 | National selection (Missing Fixture) | Major League Soccer | 2023 |
| 22 May 2021 | Injury (Questionable) | Major League Soccer | 2021 |
| 15 May 2021 | Injury (Questionable) | Major League Soccer | 2021 |
| 12 May 2021 | Injury (Questionable) | Major League Soccer | 2021 |
| 08 May 2021 | Injury (Questionable) | Major League Soccer | 2021 |
Transfer History
| Date | From | To | Fee / Type | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01 Jul 2026 | Without Club | Supra du Quebec | Free agent | |
| 29 Jun 2026 | Without Club | Supra du Quebec | Free agent | |
| 29 Jun 2026 | FC Lugano | Without Club | Free agent |
Trophies & Honours
| Canadian Championship Canada | |
| 2023 | 2nd Place |
| 2021 | Winner |
| 2019 | Winner |
| Championnat National U19 France | |
| 2015/2016 | 2nd Place |
| Concacaf Nations League N/C America | |
| 2022/2023 | 2nd Place |
📝
Scouting Notes — Premium feature
Add private notes about this player — observations, ratings, reminders. Only you can see them.
View subscription plansFrequently Asked Questions
Zachary Bichotte Paul Brault-Guillard's exact salary is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription. Unlock full access to see verified salary details.
Zachary Bichotte Paul Brault-Guillard's weekly and monthly salary breakdown is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.
Zachary Bichotte Paul Brault-Guillard's contract details are available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.
Zachary Bichotte Paul Brault-Guillard's current market value is estimated at 300K €.
Zachary Bichotte Paul Brault-Guillard has won 2 trophies, including Canadian Championship.