Weerawat Jiraphaksiri - Salary and Stats
Without Club
Market Value
-
Nationality
Thailand
Agent
-
Contract Start
20 June 2023
Contract End
-
Date of Birth
18 May 1994 (32y)
Place of Birth
Thailand
Height
180 cm
Weight
78 kg
Stats Overview
| Season | Competition | App | Rtg | Min/G | Min/A | G+A | Min/G+A | G/90 | A/90 | G+A/90 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Career Total | - | 100 | 6135' | 3 | 2045 | - | - | 3 | 2045 | 0.03 | 0.00 | 0.03 | |
| 2024/2025 |
Thai League 1
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
|
22 | 1767' | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| 2024/2025 |
League Cup
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
|
1 | 46' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2023/2024 |
Thai League 2
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
|
32 | 1894' | - | 2 | 947 | - | - | 2 | 947 | 0.06 | 0.00 | 0.06 |
| 2022/2023 |
Thai League 2
|
6 | 352' | - | 1 | 352 | - | - | 1 | 352 | 0.17 | 0.00 | 0.17 |
| 2022/2023 |
League Cup
|
2 | 180' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2022/2023 |
League Cup
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Thai League 2
|
10 | 701' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2021/2022 |
League Cup
|
2 | 210' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2020/2021 |
Thai League 1
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
|
19 | 610' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2019/2020 |
Thai League 1
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
|
6 | 375' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
Player statistics are available from the 2019/2020 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
All Competition Stats
| Season | Competition | Games | Shots | Goals | Passes | Tackles | Duels | Dribbles | Fouls | Cards | |||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | App | St | Bnch | Rtg | Pen Scr | Pen Mis | Key | Tot | Acc% | Tkl | Blk | Int | Won | Tot | Suc | Att | FC | FS | |||||||||||
| Career Total | - | - | 100 | 74 | 26 | 47 | 39 | 6135' | 1 | 1 | 3 | - | - | - | 1 | 292 | - | 33 | 4 | 13 | 57 | 99 | 2 | 15 | 10 | 18 | 30 | 1 | |
| 2024/2025 |
Thai League 1
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
|
- | 22 | 21 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 1767' | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 1 | 292 | - | 33 | 4 | 13 | 57 | 99 | 2 | 15 | 10 | 18 | 12 | - | |
| 2024/2025 |
League Cup
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
|
- | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 46' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Thai League 2
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
|
- | 32 | 24 | 8 | 24 | 9 | 1894' | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Thai League 2
|
- | 6 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 352' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
League Cup
|
- | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | 180' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2022/2023 |
League Cup
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Thai League 2
|
- | 10 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 701' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | 1 |
| 2021/2022 |
League Cup
|
- | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | 210' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020/2021 |
Thai League 1
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
|
- | 19 | 7 | 12 | 5 | 19 | 610' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - |
| 2019/2020 |
Thai League 1
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
|
- | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 375' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
Player statistics are available from the 2019/2020 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
No international caps recorded.
Injuries & Sidelined
Sidelined
No injury timeline recorded.
Absences
No absences recorded.
Transfer History
| Date | From | To | Fee / Type | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 Jun 2023 | Samut Songkhram | Nakhon Ratchasima FC | Free | |
| 05 Jan 2023 | Ubon UMT | Samut Songkhram | Free | |
| 01 Jul 2022 | Muang Loei United | Ubon UMT | Free | |
| 17 Dec 2021 | Kasetsart FC | Muang Loei United | - | |
| 01 Aug 2021 | Nong Bua Pitchaya | Kasetsart FC | - | |
| 01 Jul 2021 | Nakhon Ratchasima FC | Nong Bua Pitchaya | - |
Trophies & Honours
| Thai League 2 Thailand | |
| 2023/2024 | Winner |
📝
Scouting Notes — Premium feature
Add private notes about this player — observations, ratings, reminders. Only you can see them.
View subscription plansFrequently Asked Questions
Weerawat Jiraphaksiri's exact salary is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription. Unlock full access to see verified salary details.
Weerawat Jiraphaksiri's weekly and monthly salary breakdown is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.
Weerawat Jiraphaksiri's contract details are available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.
Market value data for Weerawat Jiraphaksiri is not currently available.
Weerawat Jiraphaksiri has won 1 trophy, including Thai League 2.