Walid Chafouk Idrissi - Salary and Stats
Without Club
Market Value
-
Nationality
Norway
Agent
-
Contract Start
18 January 2022
Contract End
-
Date of Birth
22 August 1995 (31y)
Place of Birth
Casablanca, Morocco
Stats Overview
| Season | Competition | App | Rtg | Min/G | Min/A | G+A | Min/G+A | G/90 | A/90 | G+A/90 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Career Total | - | 121 | 9473' | - | 54 | 175 | - | - | 54 | 175 | 0.45 | 0.00 | 0.45 |
| 2023/2024 |
2. Division - Group 1
Ullern
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
2. Division - Group 2
Ullern
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
2. Division - Play-offs
Ullern
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
2. Division - Group 1
Ullern
|
6 | 448' | - | 2 | 224 | - | - | 2 | 224 | 0.33 | 0.00 | 0.33 |
| 2022/2023 |
2. Division - Group 2
Ullern
|
6 | 448' | - | 2 | 224 | - | - | 2 | 224 | 0.33 | 0.00 | 0.33 |
| 2021/2022 |
1. Division
Strommen
|
3 | 69' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2021/2022 |
2. Division - Group 1
Moss
|
17 | 1280' | - | 9 | 142 | - | - | 9 | 142 | 0.53 | 0.00 | 0.53 |
| 2021/2022 |
2. Division - Group 2
Moss
|
17 | 1280' | - | 9 | 142 | - | - | 9 | 142 | 0.53 | 0.00 | 0.53 |
| 2020/2021 |
2. Division - Group 1
Kjelsås
|
13 | 950' | - | 3 | 317 | - | - | 3 | 317 | 0.23 | 0.00 | 0.23 |
| 2020/2021 |
2. Division - Group 2
Kjelsås
|
13 | 950' | - | 3 | 317 | - | - | 3 | 317 | 0.23 | 0.00 | 0.23 |
| 2019/2020 |
2. Division - Group 1
Kjelsås
|
23 | 2024' | - | 13 | 156 | - | - | 13 | 156 | 0.57 | 0.00 | 0.57 |
| 2019/2020 |
2. Division - Group 2
Kjelsås
|
23 | 2024' | - | 13 | 156 | - | - | 13 | 156 | 0.57 | 0.00 | 0.57 |
Player statistics are available from the 2019/2020 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
All Competition Stats
| Season | Competition | Games | Shots | Goals | Passes | Tackles | Duels | Dribbles | Fouls | Cards | |||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | App | St | Bnch | Rtg | Pen Scr | Pen Mis | Key | Tot | Acc% | Tkl | Blk | Int | Won | Tot | Suc | Att | FC | FS | |||||||||||
| Career Total | - | - | 121 | 107 | 14 | 29 | 23 | 9473' | - | - | - | 54 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - |
| 2023/2024 |
2. Division - Group 1
Ullern
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
2. Division - Group 2
Ullern
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
2. Division - Play-offs
Ullern
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
2. Division - Group 1
Ullern
|
- | 6 | 6 | - | 5 | - | 448' | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
2. Division - Group 2
Ullern
|
- | 6 | 6 | - | 5 | - | 448' | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2021/2022 |
1. Division
Strommen
|
- | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 69' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2021/2022 |
2. Division - Group 1
Moss
|
- | 17 | 15 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 1280' | - | - | - | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2021/2022 |
2. Division - Group 2
Moss
|
- | 17 | 15 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 1280' | - | - | - | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2020/2021 |
2. Division - Group 1
Kjelsås
|
- | 13 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 950' | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020/2021 |
2. Division - Group 2
Kjelsås
|
- | 13 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 950' | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
2. Division - Group 1
Kjelsås
|
- | 23 | 22 | 1 | - | 2 | 2024' | - | - | - | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
2. Division - Group 2
Kjelsås
|
- | 23 | 22 | 1 | - | 2 | 2024' | - | - | - | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Player statistics are available from the 2019/2020 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
No international caps recorded.
Injuries & Sidelined
Sidelined
No injury timeline recorded.
Absences
No absences recorded.
Transfer History
| Date | From | To | Fee / Type | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 Jan 2022 | Moss | Ullern | - | |
| 01 Aug 2021 | Strommen | Moss | Free | |
| 29 Apr 2021 | Kjelsås | Strommen | - | |
| 01 Jan 2017 | Lyn | Kjelsås | - |
Trophies & Honours
No trophies recorded.
📝
Scouting Notes — Premium feature
Add private notes about this player — observations, ratings, reminders. Only you can see them.
View subscription plansFrequently Asked Questions
Walid Chafouk Idrissi's exact salary is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription. Unlock full access to see verified salary details.
Walid Chafouk Idrissi's weekly and monthly salary breakdown is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.
Walid Chafouk Idrissi's contract details are available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.
Market value data for Walid Chafouk Idrissi is not currently available.
Walid Chafouk Idrissi has no major trophies recorded yet.