Shirt #12
Vladislav Saygushev - Salary and Stats
Defensive Midfield •
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
Market Value
50K €
Nationality
Russia
Agent
-
Contract Start
27 February 2024
Contract End
31 December 2026
Date of Birth
23 August 2000 (26y)
Place of Birth
Uljanovsk, Russia
Height
184 cm
Weight
72 kg
Preferred Foot
Right
Played Positions
DM
CM
Stats Overview
| Season | Competition | App | Rtg | Min/G | Min/A | G+A | Min/G+A | G/90 | A/90 | G+A/90 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Career Total | - | 354 | 19588' | - | 32 | 612 | - | - | 32 | 612 | 0.09 | 0.00 | 0.09 |
| 2025/2026 |
Second League - Group 3
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
|
4 | 137' | - | 1 | 137 | - | - | 1 | 137 | 0.25 | 0.00 | 0.25 |
| 2025/2026 |
Second League - Group 1
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
|
4 | 137' | - | 1 | 137 | - | - | 1 | 137 | 0.25 | 0.00 | 0.25 |
| 2025/2026 |
Second League - Group 2
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
|
4 | 137' | - | 1 | 137 | - | - | 1 | 137 | 0.25 | 0.00 | 0.25 |
| 2025/2026 |
Second League - Group 4
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
|
4 | 137' | - | 1 | 137 | - | - | 1 | 137 | 0.25 | 0.00 | 0.25 |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League - Group 3
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
|
25 | 1597' | - | 4 | 399 | - | - | 4 | 399 | 0.16 | 0.00 | 0.16 |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League - Group 1
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
|
25 | 1597' | - | 4 | 399 | - | - | 4 | 399 | 0.16 | 0.00 | 0.16 |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League - Group 2
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
|
25 | 1597' | - | 4 | 399 | - | - | 4 | 399 | 0.16 | 0.00 | 0.16 |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League - Group 4
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
|
25 | 1597' | - | 4 | 399 | - | - | 4 | 399 | 0.16 | 0.00 | 0.16 |
| 2023/2024 |
Cup
|
1 | 90' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League - Group 3
|
12 | 860' | - | 3 | 287 | - | - | 3 | 287 | 0.25 | 0.00 | 0.25 |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League - Group 1
|
12 | 860' | - | 3 | 287 | - | - | 3 | 287 | 0.25 | 0.00 | 0.25 |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League - Group 2
|
12 | 860' | - | 3 | 287 | - | - | 3 | 287 | 0.25 | 0.00 | 0.25 |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League - Group 4
|
12 | 860' | - | 3 | 287 | - | - | 3 | 287 | 0.25 | 0.00 | 0.25 |
| 2022/2023 |
Second League - Group 3
|
9 | 472' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2022/2023 |
Second League - Group 3
Zenit Penza
|
8 | 419' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2022/2023 |
Second League - Group 1
|
9 | 472' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2022/2023 |
Second League - Group 1
Zenit Penza
|
8 | 419' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2022/2023 |
Second League - Group 2
|
9 | 472' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2022/2023 |
Second League - Group 2
Zenit Penza
|
8 | 419' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2022/2023 |
Second League - Group 4
|
9 | 472' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2022/2023 |
Second League - Group 4
Zenit Penza
|
8 | 419' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2021/2022 |
Cup
|
2 | 136' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2021/2022 |
Second League - Group 3
Luki-Energiya
|
8 | 296' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2021/2022 |
Second League - Group 3
|
5 | 31' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2021/2022 |
Second League - Group 1
Luki-Energiya
|
8 | 296' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2021/2022 |
Second League - Group 1
|
5 | 31' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2021/2022 |
Second League - Group 2
Luki-Energiya
|
8 | 296' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2021/2022 |
Second League - Group 2
|
5 | 31' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2021/2022 |
Second League - Group 4
Luki-Energiya
|
8 | 296' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2021/2022 |
Second League - Group 4
|
5 | 31' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2020/2021 |
Cup
|
2 | 65' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2020/2021 |
Second League - Group 3
|
12 | 941' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2020/2021 |
Second League - Group 3
|
4 | 61' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2020/2021 |
Second League - Group 1
|
12 | 941' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2020/2021 |
Second League - Group 1
|
4 | 61' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2020/2021 |
Second League - Group 2
|
12 | 941' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2020/2021 |
Second League - Group 2
|
4 | 61' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2020/2021 |
Second League - Group 4
|
12 | 941' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2020/2021 |
Second League - Group 4
|
4 | 61' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2019/2020 |
Cup
|
1 | 41' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
Player statistics are available from the 2019/2020 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
All Competition Stats
| Season | Competition | Games | Shots | Goals | Passes | Tackles | Duels | Dribbles | Fouls | Cards | |||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | App | St | Bnch | Rtg | Pen Scr | Pen Mis | Key | Tot | Acc% | Tkl | Blk | Int | Won | Tot | Suc | Att | FC | FS | |||||||||||
| Career Total | - | - | 354 | 220 | 134 | 122 | 2 | 19588' | - | - | - | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 65 | - |
| 2025/2026 |
Second League - Group 3
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
|
- | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | - | 137' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2025/2026 |
Second League - Group 1
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
|
- | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | - | 137' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2025/2026 |
Second League - Group 2
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
|
- | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | - | 137' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2025/2026 |
Second League - Group 4
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
|
- | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | - | 137' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League - Group 3
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
|
- | 25 | 17 | 8 | 9 | - | 1597' | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League - Group 1
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
|
- | 25 | 17 | 8 | 9 | - | 1597' | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League - Group 2
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
|
- | 25 | 17 | 8 | 9 | - | 1597' | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League - Group 4
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
|
- | 25 | 17 | 8 | 9 | - | 1597' | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Cup
|
- | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | 90' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League - Group 3
|
- | 12 | 11 | 1 | 5 | - | 860' | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League - Group 1
|
- | 12 | 11 | 1 | 5 | - | 860' | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League - Group 2
|
- | 12 | 11 | 1 | 5 | - | 860' | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League - Group 4
|
- | 12 | 11 | 1 | 5 | - | 860' | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Second League - Group 3
|
- | 9 | 6 | 3 | 5 | - | 472' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Second League - Group 3
Zenit Penza
|
- | 8 | 5 | 3 | 2 | - | 419' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Second League - Group 1
|
- | 9 | 6 | 3 | 5 | - | 472' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Second League - Group 1
Zenit Penza
|
- | 8 | 5 | 3 | 2 | - | 419' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Second League - Group 2
|
- | 9 | 6 | 3 | 5 | - | 472' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Second League - Group 2
Zenit Penza
|
- | 8 | 5 | 3 | 2 | - | 419' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Second League - Group 4
|
- | 9 | 6 | 3 | 5 | - | 472' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Second League - Group 4
Zenit Penza
|
- | 8 | 5 | 3 | 2 | - | 419' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Cup
|
- | 2 | 2 | - | 1 | - | 136' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Second League - Group 3
Luki-Energiya
|
- | 8 | 2 | 6 | 1 | - | 296' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Second League - Group 3
|
- | 5 | - | 5 | - | - | 31' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Second League - Group 1
Luki-Energiya
|
- | 8 | 2 | 6 | 1 | - | 296' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Second League - Group 1
|
- | 5 | - | 5 | - | - | 31' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Second League - Group 2
Luki-Energiya
|
- | 8 | 2 | 6 | 1 | - | 296' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Second League - Group 2
|
- | 5 | - | 5 | - | - | 31' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Second League - Group 4
Luki-Energiya
|
- | 8 | 2 | 6 | 1 | - | 296' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Second League - Group 4
|
- | 5 | - | 5 | - | - | 31' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2020/2021 |
Cup
|
- | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 65' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020/2021 |
Second League - Group 3
|
- | 12 | 12 | - | 7 | - | 941' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2020/2021 |
Second League - Group 3
|
- | 4 | - | 4 | - | - | 61' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2020/2021 |
Second League - Group 1
|
- | 12 | 12 | - | 7 | - | 941' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2020/2021 |
Second League - Group 1
|
- | 4 | - | 4 | - | - | 61' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2020/2021 |
Second League - Group 2
|
- | 12 | 12 | - | 7 | - | 941' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2020/2021 |
Second League - Group 2
|
- | 4 | - | 4 | - | - | 61' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2020/2021 |
Second League - Group 4
|
- | 12 | 12 | - | 7 | - | 941' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2020/2021 |
Second League - Group 4
|
- | 4 | - | 4 | - | - | 61' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2019/2020 |
Cup
|
- | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | 41' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
Player statistics are available from the 2019/2020 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
No international caps recorded.
Injuries & Sidelined
Sidelined
No injury timeline recorded.
Absences
No absences recorded.
Transfer History
| Date | From | To | Fee / Type | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 Feb 2024 | Khimik Vurnary | Volna Nizhegorodskaya | Free | |
| 05 Jul 2022 | Volga Ulyanovsk | Zenit Penza | Free | |
| 15 Feb 2022 | Volga Ulyanovsk | Luki-Energiya | Loan | |
| 01 Jul 2021 | Lada Dimitrovgrad | Volga Ulyanovsk | - | |
| 25 Feb 2021 | Volga Ulyanovsk | Lada Dimitrovgrad | Loan |
Trophies & Honours
No trophies recorded.
📝
Scouting Notes — Premium feature
Add private notes about this player — observations, ratings, reminders. Only you can see them.
View subscription plansFrequently Asked Questions
Vladislav Saygushev's exact salary is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription. Unlock full access to see verified salary details.
Vladislav Saygushev's weekly and monthly salary breakdown is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.
Vladislav Saygushev's contract details are available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.
Vladislav Saygushev's current market value is estimated at 50K €.
Vladislav Saygushev has no major trophies recorded yet.