Shirt #28
Vladislav Faskhutdinov - Salary and Stats
Left Winger •
Salyut-Belgorod
Market Value
50K €
Nationality
Russia
Agent
-
Contract Start
25 July 2024
Contract End
31 December 2026
Date of Birth
06 April 1995 (31y)
Place of Birth
Stary Oskol, Belgorod Region, Russia
Height
178 cm
Weight
72 kg
Preferred Foot
Right
Played Positions
LW
ST
Stats Overview
| Season | Competition | App | Rtg | Min/G | Min/A | G+A | Min/G+A | G/90 | A/90 | G+A/90 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Career Total | - | 472 | 33191' | - | 144 | 230 | - | - | 144 | 230 | 0.31 | 0.00 | 0.31 |
| 2025/2026 |
Second League - Group 3
Salyut-Belgorod
|
4 | 340' | - | 1 | 340 | - | - | 1 | 340 | 0.25 | 0.00 | 0.25 |
| 2025/2026 |
Second League - Group 1
Salyut-Belgorod
|
4 | 340' | - | 1 | 340 | - | - | 1 | 340 | 0.25 | 0.00 | 0.25 |
| 2025/2026 |
Second League - Group 2
Salyut-Belgorod
|
4 | 340' | - | 1 | 340 | - | - | 1 | 340 | 0.25 | 0.00 | 0.25 |
| 2025/2026 |
Second League - Group 4
Salyut-Belgorod
|
4 | 340' | - | 1 | 340 | - | - | 1 | 340 | 0.25 | 0.00 | 0.25 |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League - Group 3
Salyut-Belgorod
|
4 | 120' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League - Group 1
Salyut-Belgorod
|
4 | 120' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League - Group 2
Salyut-Belgorod
|
4 | 120' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League - Group 4
Salyut-Belgorod
|
4 | 120' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League A - Division A Gold
Dinamo Bryansk
|
23 | 1650' | - | 3 | 550 | - | - | 3 | 550 | 0.13 | 0.00 | 0.13 |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League A - Division A Silver
Dinamo Bryansk
|
23 | 1650' | - | 3 | 550 | - | - | 3 | 550 | 0.13 | 0.00 | 0.13 |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League A - Spring Season Gold
Dinamo Bryansk
|
23 | 1650' | - | 3 | 550 | - | - | 3 | 550 | 0.13 | 0.00 | 0.13 |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League A - Spring Season Silver
Dinamo Bryansk
|
23 | 1650' | - | 3 | 550 | - | - | 3 | 550 | 0.13 | 0.00 | 0.13 |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League A - Promotion Play-offs
Dinamo Bryansk
|
23 | 1650' | - | 3 | 550 | - | - | 3 | 550 | 0.13 | 0.00 | 0.13 |
| 2022/2023 |
Second League - Group 3
|
29 | 1849' | - | 5 | 370 | - | - | 5 | 370 | 0.17 | 0.00 | 0.17 |
| 2022/2023 |
Second League - Group 1
|
29 | 1849' | - | 5 | 370 | - | - | 5 | 370 | 0.17 | 0.00 | 0.17 |
| 2022/2023 |
Second League - Group 2
|
29 | 1849' | - | 5 | 370 | - | - | 5 | 370 | 0.17 | 0.00 | 0.17 |
| 2022/2023 |
Second League - Group 4
|
29 | 1849' | - | 5 | 370 | - | - | 5 | 370 | 0.17 | 0.00 | 0.17 |
| 2021/2022 |
Cup
|
1 | 84' | - | 1 | 84 | - | - | 1 | 84 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 1.00 |
| 2021/2022 |
Second League - Group 3
|
25 | 1582' | - | 6 | 264 | - | - | 6 | 264 | 0.24 | 0.00 | 0.24 |
| 2021/2022 |
Second League - Group 1
|
25 | 1582' | - | 6 | 264 | - | - | 6 | 264 | 0.24 | 0.00 | 0.24 |
| 2021/2022 |
Second League - Group 2
|
25 | 1582' | - | 6 | 264 | - | - | 6 | 264 | 0.24 | 0.00 | 0.24 |
| 2021/2022 |
Second League - Group 4
|
25 | 1582' | - | 6 | 264 | - | - | 6 | 264 | 0.24 | 0.00 | 0.24 |
| 2020/2021 |
Cup
Ryazan
|
1 | 90' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2020/2021 |
Second League - Group 3
Ryazan
|
26 | 2239' | - | 20 | 112 | - | - | 20 | 112 | 0.77 | 0.00 | 0.77 |
| 2020/2021 |
Second League - Group 1
Ryazan
|
26 | 2239' | - | 20 | 112 | - | - | 20 | 112 | 0.77 | 0.00 | 0.77 |
| 2020/2021 |
Second League - Group 2
Ryazan
|
26 | 2239' | - | 20 | 112 | - | - | 20 | 112 | 0.77 | 0.00 | 0.77 |
| 2020/2021 |
Second League - Group 4
Ryazan
|
26 | 2239' | - | 20 | 112 | - | - | 20 | 112 | 0.77 | 0.00 | 0.77 |
| 2019/2020 |
Cup
Ryazan
|
3 | 247' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
Player statistics are available from the 2019/2020 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
All Competition Stats
| Season | Competition | Games | Shots | Goals | Passes | Tackles | Duels | Dribbles | Fouls | Cards | |||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | App | St | Bnch | Rtg | Pen Scr | Pen Mis | Key | Tot | Acc% | Tkl | Blk | Int | Won | Tot | Suc | Att | FC | FS | |||||||||||
| Career Total | - | - | 472 | 394 | 78 | 245 | 10 | 33191' | - | - | - | 144 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 90 | - |
| 2025/2026 |
Second League - Group 3
Salyut-Belgorod
|
- | 4 | 4 | - | 2 | - | 340' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2025/2026 |
Second League - Group 1
Salyut-Belgorod
|
- | 4 | 4 | - | 2 | - | 340' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2025/2026 |
Second League - Group 2
Salyut-Belgorod
|
- | 4 | 4 | - | 2 | - | 340' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2025/2026 |
Second League - Group 4
Salyut-Belgorod
|
- | 4 | 4 | - | 2 | - | 340' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League - Group 3
Salyut-Belgorod
|
- | 4 | - | 4 | 1 | - | 120' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League - Group 1
Salyut-Belgorod
|
- | 4 | - | 4 | 1 | - | 120' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League - Group 2
Salyut-Belgorod
|
- | 4 | - | 4 | 1 | - | 120' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League - Group 4
Salyut-Belgorod
|
- | 4 | - | 4 | 1 | - | 120' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League A - Division A Gold
Dinamo Bryansk
|
- | 23 | 21 | 2 | 18 | 2 | 1650' | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League A - Division A Silver
Dinamo Bryansk
|
- | 23 | 21 | 2 | 18 | 2 | 1650' | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League A - Spring Season Gold
Dinamo Bryansk
|
- | 23 | 21 | 2 | 18 | 2 | 1650' | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League A - Spring Season Silver
Dinamo Bryansk
|
- | 23 | 21 | 2 | 18 | 2 | 1650' | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League A - Promotion Play-offs
Dinamo Bryansk
|
- | 23 | 21 | 2 | 18 | 2 | 1650' | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Second League - Group 3
|
- | 29 | 21 | 8 | 12 | - | 1849' | - | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Second League - Group 1
|
- | 29 | 21 | 8 | 12 | - | 1849' | - | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Second League - Group 2
|
- | 29 | 21 | 8 | 12 | - | 1849' | - | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Second League - Group 4
|
- | 29 | 21 | 8 | 12 | - | 1849' | - | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Cup
|
- | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 84' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Second League - Group 3
|
- | 25 | 20 | 5 | 12 | - | 1582' | - | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Second League - Group 1
|
- | 25 | 20 | 5 | 12 | - | 1582' | - | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Second League - Group 2
|
- | 25 | 20 | 5 | 12 | - | 1582' | - | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Second League - Group 4
|
- | 25 | 20 | 5 | 12 | - | 1582' | - | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | - |
| 2020/2021 |
Cup
Ryazan
|
- | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | 90' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020/2021 |
Second League - Group 3
Ryazan
|
- | 26 | 26 | - | 11 | - | 2239' | - | - | - | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | - |
| 2020/2021 |
Second League - Group 1
Ryazan
|
- | 26 | 26 | - | 11 | - | 2239' | - | - | - | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | - |
| 2020/2021 |
Second League - Group 2
Ryazan
|
- | 26 | 26 | - | 11 | - | 2239' | - | - | - | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | - |
| 2020/2021 |
Second League - Group 4
Ryazan
|
- | 26 | 26 | - | 11 | - | 2239' | - | - | - | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | - |
| 2019/2020 |
Cup
Ryazan
|
- | 3 | 3 | - | 2 | - | 247' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
Player statistics are available from the 2019/2020 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
No international caps recorded.
Injuries & Sidelined
Sidelined
No injury timeline recorded.
Absences
No absences recorded.
Transfer History
| Date | From | To | Fee / Type | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 Jul 2024 | Dinamo Bryansk | Salyut-Belgorod | Free | |
| 02 Jul 2023 | FK Sokol Saratov | Dinamo Bryansk | Free | |
| 01 Jul 2021 | Ryazan | FK Sokol Saratov | Free |
Trophies & Honours
No trophies recorded.
📝
Scouting Notes — Premium feature
Add private notes about this player — observations, ratings, reminders. Only you can see them.
View subscription plansFrequently Asked Questions
Vladislav Faskhutdinov's exact salary is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription. Unlock full access to see verified salary details.
Vladislav Faskhutdinov's weekly and monthly salary breakdown is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.
Vladislav Faskhutdinov's contract details are available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.
Vladislav Faskhutdinov's current market value is estimated at 50K €.
Vladislav Faskhutdinov has no major trophies recorded yet.