Shirt #33
Tomáš Zlatohlávek - Salary and Stats
Left Winger •
Teplice
Market Value
275K €
Nationality
Czech-Republic
Agent
ESAM
Contract Start
04 January 2026
Contract End
-
Date of Birth
22 May 2000 (26y)
Place of Birth
Czechia
Height
183 cm
Weight
75 kg
Preferred Foot
Right
Played Positions
LW
ST
Stats Overview
| Season | Competition | App | Rtg | Min/G | Min/A | G+A | Min/G+A | G/90 | A/90 | G+A/90 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Career Total | - | 169 | 7977' | 29 | 275 | 3 | 2659 | 32 | 249 | 0.17 | 0.02 | 0.19 | |
| 2026/2027 |
Czech Liga
Teplice
|
10 | 301' | 1 | 301 | - | - | 1 | 301 | 0.10 | 0.00 | 0.10 | |
| 2025/2026 |
Czech Liga
Baník Ostrava
|
13 | 421' | - | - | 1 | 421 | 1 | 421 | 0.00 | 0.08 | 0.08 | |
| 2025/2026 |
Czech Liga
Teplice
|
13 | 796' | - | - | 1 | 796 | 1 | 796 | 0.00 | 0.08 | 0.08 | |
| 2025/2026 |
UEFA Europa Conference League
Baník Ostrava
|
1 | 35' | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| 2024/2025 |
Czech Liga
Pardubice
|
18 | 1268' | 2 | 634 | - | - | 2 | 634 | 0.11 | 0.00 | 0.11 | |
| 2024/2025 |
Czech Liga
Baník Ostrava
|
10 | 148' | 1 | 148 | - | - | 1 | 148 | 0.10 | 0.00 | 0.10 | |
| 2024/2025 |
FNL
|
1 | 77' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2024/2025 |
Cup
Baník Ostrava
|
2 | 73' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2023/2024 |
Czech Liga
Sigma Olomouc
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Czech Liga
Pardubice
|
13 | 449' | 2 | 225 | 1 | 449 | 3 | 150 | 0.15 | 0.08 | 0.23 | |
| 2023/2024 |
UEFA U21 Championship - Qualification
Czech Republic U21
|
1 | 7' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2022/2023 |
Czech Liga
Sigma Olomouc
|
5 | 22' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2022/2023 |
FNL
|
23 | 1235' | - | 5 | 247 | - | - | 5 | 247 | 0.22 | 0.00 | 0.22 |
| 2022/2023 |
Cup
Sigma Olomouc
|
1 | 13' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2021/2022 |
FNL
|
22 | 1302' | - | 8 | 163 | - | - | 8 | 163 | 0.36 | 0.00 | 0.36 |
| 2021/2022 |
Cup
|
1 | 55' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2020/2021 |
FNL
|
13 | 681' | - | 5 | 136 | - | - | 5 | 136 | 0.38 | 0.00 | 0.38 |
| 2020/2021 |
FNL
|
7 | 272' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2019/2020 |
Czech Liga
Sigma Olomouc
|
1 | 19' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2019/2020 |
UEFA U19 Championship
Czech Republic U19
|
9 | 445' | - | 2 | 223 | - | - | 2 | 223 | 0.22 | 0.00 | 0.22 |
| 2018/2019 |
UEFA Youth League
|
5 | 358' | - | 3 | 119 | - | - | 3 | 119 | 0.60 | 0.00 | 0.60 |
Player statistics are available from the 2018/2019 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
All Competition Stats
| Season | Competition | Games | Shots | Goals | Passes | Tackles | Duels | Dribbles | Fouls | Cards | |||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | App | St | Bnch | Rtg | Pen Scr | Pen Mis | Key | Tot | Acc% | Tkl | Blk | Int | Won | Tot | Suc | Att | FC | FS | |||||||||||
| Career Total | - | - | 169 | 99 | 70 | 72 | 47 | 7977' | 52 | 24 | 29 | 3 | - | - | 23 | 582 | - | 11 | 6 | 4 | 123 | 332 | 9 | 27 | 71 | 63 | 31 | - | |
| 2026/2027 |
Czech Liga
Teplice
|
#33 | 10 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 9 | 301' | 10 | 4 | 1 | - | - | - | 2 | 74 | 75% | 2 | 2 | - | 17 | 40 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 12 | 3 | - | |
| 2025/2026 |
Czech Liga
Baník Ostrava
|
#22 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 421' | 9 | 6 | - | 1 | - | - | 6 | 116 | 72% | 3 | - | - | 21 | 55 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 10 | 2 | - | |
| 2025/2026 |
Czech Liga
Teplice
|
#7 | 13 | 11 | 2 | 10 | 2 | 796' | 10 | 3 | - | 1 | - | - | 7 | 187 | 65% | 3 | - | - | 46 | 137 | 3 | 12 | 33 | 20 | 3 | - | |
| 2025/2026 |
UEFA Europa Conference League
Baník Ostrava
|
#22 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 2 | 35' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | 66% | - | - | - | 2 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 2024/2025 |
Czech Liga
Pardubice
|
- | 18 | 17 | 1 | 15 | 1 | 1268' | 6 | 3 | 2 | - | - | - | 1 | 53 | - | 1 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 25 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 6 | - | |
| 2024/2025 |
Czech Liga
Baník Ostrava
|
- | 10 | 5 | 5 | - | - | 148' | 6 | 3 | 1 | - | - | - | 1 | 53 | - | 1 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 25 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | - | |
| 2024/2025 |
FNL
|
- | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 77' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Cup
Baník Ostrava
|
- | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 73' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Czech Liga
Sigma Olomouc
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Czech Liga
Pardubice
|
- | 13 | 11 | 2 | - | - | 449' | 11 | 5 | 2 | 1 | - | - | 6 | 93 | - | 1 | 2 | - | 17 | 46 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 11 | 1 | - | |
| 2023/2024 |
UEFA U21 Championship - Qualification
Czech Republic U21
|
- | 1 | - | 1 | - | 2 | 7' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Czech Liga
Sigma Olomouc
|
- | 5 | - | 5 | - | 8 | 22' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2022/2023 |
FNL
|
- | 23 | 10 | 13 | 6 | - | 1235' | - | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Cup
Sigma Olomouc
|
- | 1 | - | 1 | - | 1 | 13' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2021/2022 |
FNL
|
- | 22 | 16 | 6 | 15 | - | 1302' | - | - | - | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Cup
|
- | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 55' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020/2021 |
FNL
|
- | 13 | 9 | 4 | 9 | - | 681' | - | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2020/2021 |
FNL
|
- | 7 | 3 | 4 | 3 | - | 272' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
Czech Liga
Sigma Olomouc
|
- | 1 | - | 1 | - | 2 | 19' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
UEFA U19 Championship
Czech Republic U19
|
- | 9 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 445' | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2018/2019 |
UEFA Youth League
|
- | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 358' | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
Player statistics are available from the 2018/2019 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
Czech Republic U21
Appearances
1
Goals
-
Assists
-
Minutes played
7'
Debut season
2023/2024
Age at debut
23 yrs
| Season | Competition | Games | Shots | Goals | Passes | Tackles | Duels | Dribbles | Fouls | Cards | Penalty | Subs | ||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| App | St | Rtg | Key | Tot | Acc% | Tkl | Blk | Int | Won | Tot | Suc | Att | FC | FS | Scr | Mis | Bnch | |||||||||||||
| - |
|
1 | - | 7' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | 2 |
| 2023/2024 |
UEFA U21 Championship - Qualification
|
1 | - | 7' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | 2 |
Player statistics are available from the 2023/2024 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
Czech Republic U19
Appearances
9
Goals
2
Assists
-
Minutes played
445'
Debut season
2019/2020
Age at debut
19 yrs
| Season | Competition | Games | Shots | Goals | Passes | Tackles | Duels | Dribbles | Fouls | Cards | Penalty | Subs | ||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| App | St | Rtg | Key | Tot | Acc% | Tkl | Blk | Int | Won | Tot | Suc | Att | FC | FS | Scr | Mis | Bnch | |||||||||||||
| - |
|
9 | 5 | 445' | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | 4 | 4 | 4 |
| 2019/2020 |
UEFA U19 Championship
|
9 | 5 | 445' | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | 4 | 4 | 4 |
Player statistics are available from the 2019/2020 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
Injuries & Sidelined
Sidelined
| Injury | Start | End | Duration |
|---|---|---|---|
| Yellow Cards | 14 Feb 2025 | 16 Feb 2025 | 2 d |
| Yellow Cards | 07 Nov 2024 | 09 Nov 2024 | 2 d |
| Leg Injury | 04 Aug 2024 | 07 Aug 2024 | 3 d |
| Illness | 04 May 2024 | 14 May 2024 | 1 wk |
| Injury | 06 Apr 2024 | 12 Apr 2024 | 6 d |
| Injury | 16 Mar 2024 | 28 Mar 2024 | 1 wk |
| Injury | 23 Sep 2023 | 28 Sep 2023 | 5 d |
| Injury | 16 Jul 2022 | 11 Aug 2022 | 3 wk |
Absences
No absences recorded.
Transfer History
| Date | From | To | Fee / Type | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04 Jan 2026 | Baník Ostrava | Teplice | Transfer | |
| 26 Jan 2025 | Pardubice | Baník Ostrava | Transfer | |
| 01 Jul 2023 | Sigma Olomouc | Pardubice | - | |
| 01 Jul 2021 | Prostějov | Vlašim | Loan | |
| 05 Feb 2021 | Sigma Olomouc | Prostějov | Loan | |
| 01 Jan 2021 | Třinec | Sigma Olomouc | - | |
| 01 Jul 2020 | Sigma Olomouc | Třinec | Loan |
Trophies & Honours
| Tipsport Malta Cup Europe | |
| 2021 | 2nd Place |
| FNL Czechia | |
| 2021/2022 | 2nd Place |
📝
Scouting Notes — Premium feature
Add private notes about this player — observations, ratings, reminders. Only you can see them.
View subscription plansFrequently Asked Questions
Tomáš Zlatohlávek's exact salary is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription. Unlock full access to see verified salary details.
Tomáš Zlatohlávek's weekly and monthly salary breakdown is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.
Tomáš Zlatohlávek's contract details are available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.
Tomáš Zlatohlávek's current market value is estimated at 275K €.
Tomáš Zlatohlávek has no major trophies recorded yet.