Ljeutrim Makolli - Salary and Stats
Left Winger •
Enskede
Market Value
25K €
Nationality
Sweden
Agent
Globus Football
Contract Start
01 July 2024
Contract End
-
Date of Birth
02 January 1992 (34y)
Place of Birth
Stockholm, Sweden
Height
177 cm
Weight
75 kg
Preferred Foot
Right
Played Positions
LW
ST
Stats Overview
| Season | Competition | App | Rtg | Min/G | Min/A | G+A | Min/G+A | G/90 | A/90 | G+A/90 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Career Total | - | 100 | 7390' | - | 22 | 336 | - | - | 22 | 336 | 0.22 | 0.00 | 0.22 |
| 2025/2026 |
Division 2 - Norra Götaland
Enskede
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2025/2026 |
Division 2 - Norra Svealand
Enskede
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2025/2026 |
Division 2 - Norrland
Enskede
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2025/2026 |
Division 2 - Södra Svealand
Enskede
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2025/2026 |
Division 2 - Västra Götaland
Enskede
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2025/2026 |
Division 2 - Södra Götaland
Enskede
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2025/2026 |
Division 2 - Play-offs
Enskede
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Svenska Cupen
Enskede
|
1 | 46' | - | 1 | 46 | - | - | 1 | 46 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 1.00 |
| 2024/2025 |
Svenska Cupen
Nacka Iliria
|
1 | 85' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2024/2025 |
Division 2 - Norra Götaland
Nacka Iliria
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Division 2 - Norra Götaland
Enskede
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Division 2 - Norra Svealand
Nacka Iliria
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Division 2 - Norra Svealand
Enskede
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Division 2 - Norrland
Nacka Iliria
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Division 2 - Norrland
Enskede
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Division 2 - Södra Svealand
Nacka Iliria
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Division 2 - Södra Svealand
Enskede
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Division 2 - Västra Götaland
Nacka Iliria
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Division 2 - Västra Götaland
Enskede
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Division 2 - Södra Götaland
Nacka Iliria
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Division 2 - Södra Götaland
Enskede
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Division 2 - Play-offs
Nacka Iliria
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Division 2 - Play-offs
Enskede
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Svenska Cupen
Stockholm Internazionale
|
1 | 65' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2023/2024 |
Ettan - Norra
Stockholm Internazionale
|
12 | 698' | - | 2 | 349 | - | - | 2 | 349 | 0.17 | 0.00 | 0.17 |
| 2023/2024 |
Ettan - Södra
Stockholm Internazionale
|
12 | 698' | - | 2 | 349 | - | - | 2 | 349 | 0.17 | 0.00 | 0.17 |
| 2023/2024 |
Ettan - Relegation Round
Stockholm Internazionale
|
12 | 698' | - | 2 | 349 | - | - | 2 | 349 | 0.17 | 0.00 | 0.17 |
| 2022/2023 |
Svenska Cupen
Stockholm Internazionale
|
2 | 239' | - | 3 | 80 | - | - | 3 | 80 | 1.50 | 0.00 | 1.50 |
| 2022/2023 |
Ettan - Norra
Stockholm Internazionale
|
28 | 2310' | - | 6 | 385 | - | - | 6 | 385 | 0.21 | 0.00 | 0.21 |
| 2022/2023 |
Ettan - Södra
Stockholm Internazionale
|
28 | 2310' | - | 6 | 385 | - | - | 6 | 385 | 0.21 | 0.00 | 0.21 |
| 2021/2022 |
Svenska Cupen
Stockholm Internazionale
|
2 | 151' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2019/2020 |
Svenska Cupen
Stocksund
|
1 | 90' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
Player statistics are available from the 2019/2020 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
All Competition Stats
| Season | Competition | Games | Shots | Goals | Passes | Tackles | Duels | Dribbles | Fouls | Cards | |||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | App | St | Bnch | Rtg | Pen Scr | Pen Mis | Key | Tot | Acc% | Tkl | Blk | Int | Won | Tot | Suc | Att | FC | FS | |||||||||||
| Career Total | - | - | 100 | 83 | 17 | 35 | 28 | 7390' | - | - | - | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | - |
| 2025/2026 |
Division 2 - Norra Götaland
Enskede
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2025/2026 |
Division 2 - Norra Svealand
Enskede
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2025/2026 |
Division 2 - Norrland
Enskede
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2025/2026 |
Division 2 - Södra Svealand
Enskede
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2025/2026 |
Division 2 - Västra Götaland
Enskede
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2025/2026 |
Division 2 - Södra Götaland
Enskede
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2025/2026 |
Division 2 - Play-offs
Enskede
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Svenska Cupen
Enskede
|
- | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 46' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Svenska Cupen
Nacka Iliria
|
- | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 85' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Division 2 - Norra Götaland
Nacka Iliria
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Division 2 - Norra Götaland
Enskede
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Division 2 - Norra Svealand
Nacka Iliria
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Division 2 - Norra Svealand
Enskede
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Division 2 - Norrland
Nacka Iliria
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Division 2 - Norrland
Enskede
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Division 2 - Södra Svealand
Nacka Iliria
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Division 2 - Södra Svealand
Enskede
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Division 2 - Västra Götaland
Nacka Iliria
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Division 2 - Västra Götaland
Enskede
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Division 2 - Södra Götaland
Nacka Iliria
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Division 2 - Södra Götaland
Enskede
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Division 2 - Play-offs
Nacka Iliria
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Division 2 - Play-offs
Enskede
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Svenska Cupen
Stockholm Internazionale
|
- | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 65' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Ettan - Norra
Stockholm Internazionale
|
- | 12 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 698' | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Ettan - Södra
Stockholm Internazionale
|
- | 12 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 698' | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Ettan - Relegation Round
Stockholm Internazionale
|
- | 12 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 698' | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Svenska Cupen
Stockholm Internazionale
|
- | 2 | 2 | - | 1 | - | 239' | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Ettan - Norra
Stockholm Internazionale
|
- | 28 | 26 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2310' | - | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Ettan - Södra
Stockholm Internazionale
|
- | 28 | 26 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2310' | - | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Svenska Cupen
Stockholm Internazionale
|
- | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | 151' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
Svenska Cupen
Stocksund
|
- | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | 90' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Player statistics are available from the 2019/2020 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
No international caps recorded.
Injuries & Sidelined
Sidelined
No injury timeline recorded.
Absences
No absences recorded.
Transfer History
| Date | From | To | Fee / Type | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01 Jul 2024 | Nacka Iliria | Enskede | - | |
| 01 Feb 2024 | Stockholm Internazionale | Nacka Iliria | Free | |
| 29 Jun 2021 | Stocksund | Stockholm Internazionale | - | |
| 13 Aug 2019 | Unknown | Stocksund | - | |
| 10 Mar 2014 | Djurgardens IF | Unknown | Free | |
| 31 Jul 2012 | Djurgardens IF | IK Frej | Loan |
Trophies & Honours
No trophies recorded.
📝
Scouting Notes — Premium feature
Add private notes about this player — observations, ratings, reminders. Only you can see them.
View subscription plansFrequently Asked Questions
Ljeutrim Makolli's exact salary is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription. Unlock full access to see verified salary details.
Ljeutrim Makolli's weekly and monthly salary breakdown is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.
Ljeutrim Makolli's contract details are available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.
Ljeutrim Makolli's current market value is estimated at 25K €.
Ljeutrim Makolli has no major trophies recorded yet.