Tiécoro Keita - Salary and Stats
Without Club
Market Value
-
Nationality
Mali
Agent
-
Contract Start
18 July 2024
Contract End
-
Date of Birth
13 April 1994 (32y)
Place of Birth
Bamako, Mali
Height
180 cm
Weight
68 kg
Stats Overview
| Season | Competition | App | Rtg | Min/G | Min/A | G+A | Min/G+A | G/90 | A/90 | G+A/90 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Career Total | - | 577 | 45285' | 17 | 2664 | - | - | 17 | 2664 | 0.03 | 0.00 | 0.03 | |
| 2024/2025 |
National 1
Le Mans
|
7 | 518' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2024/2025 |
Coupe de France
Le Mans
|
2 | 108' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2024/2025 |
National 3 - Group A
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
National 3 - Group B
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
National 3 - Group C
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
National 3 - Group D
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
National 3 - Group E
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
National 3 - Group F
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
National 3 - Group H
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
National 3 - Group I
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
National 3 - Group J
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
National 3 - Group G
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Coupe de France
|
2 | 180' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2023/2024 |
National 2 - Group A
Fréjus St-Raphaël
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
National 2 - Group A
|
24 | 1956' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2023/2024 |
National 2 - Group B
Fréjus St-Raphaël
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
National 2 - Group B
|
24 | 1956' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2023/2024 |
National 2 - Group C
Fréjus St-Raphaël
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
National 2 - Group C
|
24 | 1956' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2023/2024 |
National 2 - Group D
Fréjus St-Raphaël
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
National 2 - Group D
|
24 | 1956' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2022/2023 |
National 2 - Group A
Fréjus St-Raphaël
|
24 | 2019' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2022/2023 |
National 2 - Group B
Fréjus St-Raphaël
|
24 | 2019' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2022/2023 |
National 2 - Group C
Fréjus St-Raphaël
|
24 | 2019' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2022/2023 |
National 2 - Group D
Fréjus St-Raphaël
|
24 | 2019' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2021/2022 |
National 2 - Group A
Fréjus St-Raphaël
|
26 | 2278' | - | 1 | 2278 | - | - | 1 | 2278 | 0.04 | 0.00 | 0.04 |
| 2021/2022 |
National 2 - Group B
Fréjus St-Raphaël
|
26 | 2278' | - | 1 | 2278 | - | - | 1 | 2278 | 0.04 | 0.00 | 0.04 |
| 2021/2022 |
National 2 - Group C
Fréjus St-Raphaël
|
26 | 2278' | - | 1 | 2278 | - | - | 1 | 2278 | 0.04 | 0.00 | 0.04 |
| 2021/2022 |
National 2 - Group D
Fréjus St-Raphaël
|
26 | 2278' | - | 1 | 2278 | - | - | 1 | 2278 | 0.04 | 0.00 | 0.04 |
| 2020/2021 |
National 2 - Group A
Fréjus St-Raphaël
|
8 | 720' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2020/2021 |
National 2 - Group B
Fréjus St-Raphaël
|
8 | 720' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2020/2021 |
National 2 - Group C
Fréjus St-Raphaël
|
8 | 720' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2020/2021 |
National 2 - Group D
Fréjus St-Raphaël
|
8 | 720' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2019/2020 |
Coupe de France
Fréjus St-Raphaël
|
3 | 277' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2019/2020 |
National 2 - Group A
Fréjus St-Raphaël
|
17 | 1459' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2019/2020 |
National 2 - Group A
Les Herbiers
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
National 2 - Group B
Fréjus St-Raphaël
|
17 | 1459' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2019/2020 |
National 2 - Group B
Les Herbiers
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
National 2 - Group C
Fréjus St-Raphaël
|
17 | 1459' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2019/2020 |
National 2 - Group C
Les Herbiers
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
National 2 - Group D
Fréjus St-Raphaël
|
17 | 1459' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2019/2020 |
National 2 - Group D
Les Herbiers
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2018/2019 |
World Cup - Qualification Africa
Mali
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2018/2019 |
Coupe de France
Les Herbiers
|
4 | 204' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2018/2019 |
National 2 - Group A
Les Herbiers
|
16 | 1114' | - | 2 | 557 | - | - | 2 | 557 | 0.13 | 0.00 | 0.13 |
| 2018/2019 |
National 2 - Group B
Les Herbiers
|
16 | 1114' | - | 2 | 557 | - | - | 2 | 557 | 0.13 | 0.00 | 0.13 |
| 2018/2019 |
National 2 - Group C
Les Herbiers
|
16 | 1114' | - | 2 | 557 | - | - | 2 | 557 | 0.13 | 0.00 | 0.13 |
| 2018/2019 |
National 2 - Group D
Les Herbiers
|
16 | 1114' | - | 2 | 557 | - | - | 2 | 557 | 0.13 | 0.00 | 0.13 |
| 2017/2018 |
National 1
RED Star FC 93
|
10 | 375' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2017/2018 |
Coupe de la Ligue
RED Star FC 93
|
2 | 37' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2016/2017 |
Ligue 2
RED Star FC 93
|
15 | 666' | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| 2016/2017 |
Coupe de la Ligue
RED Star FC 93
|
1 | 90' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2016/2017 |
Coupe de France
RED Star FC 93
|
1 | 12' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2015/2016 |
Ligue 2
Paris FC
|
30 | 2189' | - | 2 | 1095 | - | - | 2 | 1095 | 0.07 | 0.00 | 0.07 |
| 2015/2016 |
Coupe de la Ligue
Paris FC
|
1 | 74' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2015/2016 |
Coupe de France
Paris FC
|
1 | 90' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2014/2015 |
National 1
Paris FC
|
25 | 1901' | - | 3 | 634 | - | - | 3 | 634 | 0.12 | 0.00 | 0.12 |
| 2014/2015 |
Coupe de France
Paris FC
|
1 | 50' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2013/2014 |
Ligue 1
Guingamp
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2013/2014 |
National 1
|
12 | 330' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
Player statistics are available from the 2013/2014 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
All Competition Stats
| Season | Competition | Games | Shots | Goals | Passes | Tackles | Duels | Dribbles | Fouls | Cards | |||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | App | St | Bnch | Rtg | Pen Scr | Pen Mis | Key | Tot | Acc% | Tkl | Blk | Int | Won | Tot | Suc | Att | FC | FS | |||||||||||
| Career Total | - | - | 577 | 517 | 60 | 77 | 77 | 45285' | 4 | - | 17 | - | - | - | 2 | 51 | - | - | - | 14 | 14 | 31 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 151 | 6 | |
| 2024/2025 |
National 1
Le Mans
|
- | 7 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 518' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Coupe de France
Le Mans
|
- | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | 108' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
National 3 - Group A
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
National 3 - Group B
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
National 3 - Group C
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
National 3 - Group D
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
National 3 - Group E
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
National 3 - Group F
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
National 3 - Group H
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
National 3 - Group I
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
National 3 - Group J
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
National 3 - Group G
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Coupe de France
|
- | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | 180' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2023/2024 |
National 2 - Group A
Fréjus St-Raphaël
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
National 2 - Group A
|
- | 24 | 23 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1956' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | - |
| 2023/2024 |
National 2 - Group B
Fréjus St-Raphaël
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
National 2 - Group B
|
- | 24 | 23 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1956' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | - |
| 2023/2024 |
National 2 - Group C
Fréjus St-Raphaël
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
National 2 - Group C
|
- | 24 | 23 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1956' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | - |
| 2023/2024 |
National 2 - Group D
Fréjus St-Raphaël
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
National 2 - Group D
|
- | 24 | 23 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1956' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | - |
| 2022/2023 |
National 2 - Group A
Fréjus St-Raphaël
|
- | 24 | 23 | 1 | - | 1 | 2019' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | - |
| 2022/2023 |
National 2 - Group B
Fréjus St-Raphaël
|
- | 24 | 23 | 1 | - | 1 | 2019' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | - |
| 2022/2023 |
National 2 - Group C
Fréjus St-Raphaël
|
- | 24 | 23 | 1 | - | 1 | 2019' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | - |
| 2022/2023 |
National 2 - Group D
Fréjus St-Raphaël
|
- | 24 | 23 | 1 | - | 1 | 2019' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | - |
| 2021/2022 |
National 2 - Group A
Fréjus St-Raphaël
|
- | 26 | 26 | - | - | - | 2278' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | 1 |
| 2021/2022 |
National 2 - Group B
Fréjus St-Raphaël
|
- | 26 | 26 | - | - | - | 2278' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | 1 |
| 2021/2022 |
National 2 - Group C
Fréjus St-Raphaël
|
- | 26 | 26 | - | - | - | 2278' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | 1 |
| 2021/2022 |
National 2 - Group D
Fréjus St-Raphaël
|
- | 26 | 26 | - | - | - | 2278' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | 1 |
| 2020/2021 |
National 2 - Group A
Fréjus St-Raphaël
|
- | 8 | 8 | - | - | - | 720' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - |
| 2020/2021 |
National 2 - Group B
Fréjus St-Raphaël
|
- | 8 | 8 | - | - | - | 720' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - |
| 2020/2021 |
National 2 - Group C
Fréjus St-Raphaël
|
- | 8 | 8 | - | - | - | 720' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - |
| 2020/2021 |
National 2 - Group D
Fréjus St-Raphaël
|
- | 8 | 8 | - | - | - | 720' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - |
| 2019/2020 |
Coupe de France
Fréjus St-Raphaël
|
- | 3 | 3 | - | - | - | 277' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 |
| 2019/2020 |
National 2 - Group A
Fréjus St-Raphaël
|
- | 17 | 16 | 1 | - | 1 | 1459' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - |
| 2019/2020 |
National 2 - Group A
Les Herbiers
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
National 2 - Group B
Fréjus St-Raphaël
|
- | 17 | 16 | 1 | - | 1 | 1459' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - |
| 2019/2020 |
National 2 - Group B
Les Herbiers
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
National 2 - Group C
Fréjus St-Raphaël
|
- | 17 | 16 | 1 | - | 1 | 1459' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - |
| 2019/2020 |
National 2 - Group C
Les Herbiers
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
National 2 - Group D
Fréjus St-Raphaël
|
- | 17 | 16 | 1 | - | 1 | 1459' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - |
| 2019/2020 |
National 2 - Group D
Les Herbiers
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2018/2019 |
World Cup - Qualification Africa
Mali
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2018/2019 |
Coupe de France
Les Herbiers
|
- | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 204' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2018/2019 |
National 2 - Group A
Les Herbiers
|
- | 16 | 14 | 2 | 9 | 5 | 1114' | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - |
| 2018/2019 |
National 2 - Group B
Les Herbiers
|
- | 16 | 14 | 2 | 9 | 5 | 1114' | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - |
| 2018/2019 |
National 2 - Group C
Les Herbiers
|
- | 16 | 14 | 2 | 9 | 5 | 1114' | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - |
| 2018/2019 |
National 2 - Group D
Les Herbiers
|
- | 16 | 14 | 2 | 9 | 5 | 1114' | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - |
| 2017/2018 |
National 1
RED Star FC 93
|
- | 10 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 375' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 1 |
| 2017/2018 |
Coupe de la Ligue
RED Star FC 93
|
- | 2 | - | 2 | - | 2 | 37' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2016/2017 |
Ligue 2
RED Star FC 93
|
- | 15 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 666' | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | 51 | 63% | - | - | 14 | 14 | 31 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1 | - | |
| 2016/2017 |
Coupe de la Ligue
RED Star FC 93
|
- | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | 90' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2016/2017 |
Coupe de France
RED Star FC 93
|
- | 1 | - | 1 | - | 1 | 12' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2015/2016 |
Ligue 2
Paris FC
|
- | 30 | 25 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 2189' | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | - |
| 2015/2016 |
Coupe de la Ligue
Paris FC
|
- | 1 | - | 1 | - | 1 | 74' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2015/2016 |
Coupe de France
Paris FC
|
- | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | 90' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2014/2015 |
National 1
Paris FC
|
- | 25 | 22 | 3 | 10 | 3 | 1901' | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - |
| 2014/2015 |
Coupe de France
Paris FC
|
- | 1 | - | 1 | - | 1 | 50' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2013/2014 |
Ligue 1
Guingamp
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2013/2014 |
National 1
|
- | 12 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 11 | 330' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Player statistics are available from the 2013/2014 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
Mali
Appearances
-
Goals
-
Assists
-
Minutes played
-
Debut season
2018/2019
Age at debut
24 yrs
| Season | Competition | Games | Shots | Goals | Passes | Tackles | Duels | Dribbles | Fouls | Cards | Penalty | Subs | ||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| App | St | Rtg | Key | Tot | Acc% | Tkl | Blk | Int | Won | Tot | Suc | Att | FC | FS | Scr | Mis | Bnch | |||||||||||||
| 2018/2019 |
World Cup - Qualification Africa
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Player statistics are available from the 2018/2019 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
Injuries & Sidelined
Sidelined
| Injury | Start | End | Duration |
|---|---|---|---|
| Thumb / Wrist Injury | 24 Sep 2013 | 10 Jan 2014 | 3 mo |
Absences
No absences recorded.
Transfer History
| Date | From | To | Fee / Type | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 Jul 2024 | Thonon Évian | Le Mans | Free | |
| 01 Jul 2023 | Fréjus St-Raphaël | Thonon Évian | Free | |
| 01 Jul 2019 | Les Herbiers | Fréjus St-Raphaël | - | |
| 01 Jul 2018 | RED Star FC 93 | Les Herbiers | - | |
| 01 Jun 2014 | Vannes | Guingamp | - | |
| 31 Jan 2014 | Guingamp | Vannes | Loan |
Trophies & Honours
| National 1 France | |
| 2017/2018 | Winner |
| 2014/2015 | 2nd Place |
| Trophée des Champions France | |
| 2014/2015 | 2nd Place |
📝
Scouting Notes — Premium feature
Add private notes about this player — observations, ratings, reminders. Only you can see them.
View subscription plansFrequently Asked Questions
Tiécoro Keita's exact salary is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription. Unlock full access to see verified salary details.
Tiécoro Keita's weekly and monthly salary breakdown is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.
Tiécoro Keita's contract details are available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.
Market value data for Tiécoro Keita is not currently available.
Tiécoro Keita has won 1 trophy, including National 1.