Shirt #9
Tobias Allan Diego Fagerström - Salary and Stats
Market Value
25K €
Nationality
Finland
Agent
Relatives
Contract Start
01 July 2025
Contract End
30 June 2028
Date of Birth
12 July 2000 (26y)
Place of Birth
Finland
Height
175 cm
Stats Overview
| Season | Competition | App | Rtg | Min/G | Min/A | G+A | Min/G+A | G/90 | A/90 | G+A/90 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Career Total | - | 205 | 11048' | 58 | 190 | - | - | 58 | 190 | 0.28 | 0.00 | 0.28 | |
| 2025/2026 |
DFB Pokal
Atlas Delmenhorst
|
- | 18' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 2024/2025 |
Veikkausliiga
EIF
|
5 | 66' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2024/2025 |
Suomen Cup
EIF
|
2 | 82' | - | 1 | 82 | - | - | 1 | 82 | 0.50 | 0.00 | 0.50 |
| 2024/2025 |
League Cup
EIF
|
3 | 108' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2023/2024 |
Ykkönen
EIF
|
19 | 560' | - | 1 | 560 | - | - | 1 | 560 | 0.05 | 0.00 | 0.05 |
| 2023/2024 |
Suomen Cup
EIF
|
3 | 156' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2023/2024 |
UEFA U21 Championship - Qualification
Finland U21
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Veikkausliiga
Inter Turku
|
3 | 45' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2022/2023 |
Suomen Cup
Inter Turku
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2021/2022 |
UEFA U21 Championship
Finland U21
|
3 | 43' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2021/2022 |
Regionalliga - Bayern
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Regionalliga - Nord
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Regionalliga - Nordost
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Regionalliga - SudWest
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Regionalliga - West
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020/2021 |
Regionalliga - Nord
|
5 | 151' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2020/2021 |
Regionalliga - Nordost
|
5 | 151' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2020/2021 |
Regionalliga - SudWest
|
5 | 151' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2020/2021 |
Regionalliga - West
|
5 | 151' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2019/2020 |
Regionalliga - Bayern
|
13 | 980' | - | 7 | 140 | - | - | 7 | 140 | 0.54 | 0.00 | 0.54 |
| 2019/2020 |
Regionalliga - Nord
|
13 | 980' | - | 7 | 140 | - | - | 7 | 140 | 0.54 | 0.00 | 0.54 |
| 2019/2020 |
Regionalliga - Nordost
|
13 | 980' | - | 7 | 140 | - | - | 7 | 140 | 0.54 | 0.00 | 0.54 |
| 2019/2020 |
Regionalliga - SudWest
|
13 | 980' | - | 7 | 140 | - | - | 7 | 140 | 0.54 | 0.00 | 0.54 |
| 2019/2020 |
Regionalliga - West
|
13 | 980' | - | 7 | 140 | - | - | 7 | 140 | 0.54 | 0.00 | 0.54 |
| 2018/2019 |
U19 Bundesliga
|
10 | 500' | - | 3 | 167 | - | - | 3 | 167 | 0.30 | 0.00 | 0.30 |
| 2018/2019 |
UEFA U19 Championship
Finland U19
|
1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2017/2018 |
U19 Bundesliga
|
17 | 969' | - | 3 | 323 | - | - | 3 | 323 | 0.18 | 0.00 | 0.18 |
| 2016/2017 |
Kakkonen - Lohko A
|
9 | 805' | - | 4 | 201 | - | - | 4 | 201 | 0.44 | 0.00 | 0.44 |
| 2016/2017 |
Kakkonen - Lohko B
|
9 | 805' | - | 4 | 201 | - | - | 4 | 201 | 0.44 | 0.00 | 0.44 |
| 2016/2017 |
Kakkonen - Lohko C
|
9 | 805' | - | 4 | 201 | - | - | 4 | 201 | 0.44 | 0.00 | 0.44 |
| 2015/2016 |
Kakkonen - Lohko A
|
8 | 190' | - | 1 | 190 | - | - | 1 | 190 | 0.13 | 0.00 | 0.13 |
| 2015/2016 |
Kakkonen - Lohko B
|
8 | 190' | - | 1 | 190 | - | - | 1 | 190 | 0.13 | 0.00 | 0.13 |
| 2015/2016 |
Kakkonen - Lohko C
|
8 | 190' | - | 1 | 190 | - | - | 1 | 190 | 0.13 | 0.00 | 0.13 |
| 2014/2015 |
Kakkonen - Lohko A
|
1 | 4' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2014/2015 |
Kakkonen - Lohko B
|
1 | 4' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2014/2015 |
Kakkonen - Lohko C
|
1 | 4' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
Player statistics are available from the 2014/2015 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
All Competition Stats
| Season | Competition | Games | Shots | Goals | Passes | Tackles | Duels | Dribbles | Fouls | Cards | |||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | App | St | Bnch | Rtg | Pen Scr | Pen Mis | Key | Tot | Acc% | Tkl | Blk | Int | Won | Tot | Suc | Att | FC | FS | |||||||||||
| Career Total | - | - | 205 | 115 | 90 | 39 | 110 | 11048' | - | - | 58 | - | - | - | - | 8 | - | 2 | - | - | 2 | 9 | - | 1 | 3 | - | 29 | - | |
| 2025/2026 |
DFB Pokal
Atlas Delmenhorst
|
#9 | - | - | - | - | - | 18' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | 75% | 2 | - | - | 2 | 9 | - | 1 | 3 | - | 1 | - | |
| 2024/2025 |
Veikkausliiga
EIF
|
- | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 66' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Suomen Cup
EIF
|
- | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 82' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
League Cup
EIF
|
- | 3 | - | 3 | - | 3 | 108' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Ykkönen
EIF
|
- | 19 | 4 | 15 | 3 | 19 | 560' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Suomen Cup
EIF
|
- | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 156' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
UEFA U21 Championship - Qualification
Finland U21
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Veikkausliiga
Inter Turku
|
- | 3 | - | 3 | - | 8 | 45' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Suomen Cup
Inter Turku
|
- | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2021/2022 |
UEFA U21 Championship
Finland U21
|
- | 3 | - | 3 | - | 3 | 43' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Regionalliga - Bayern
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Regionalliga - Nord
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Regionalliga - Nordost
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Regionalliga - SudWest
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Regionalliga - West
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020/2021 |
Regionalliga - Nord
|
- | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 151' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020/2021 |
Regionalliga - Nordost
|
- | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 151' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020/2021 |
Regionalliga - SudWest
|
- | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 151' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020/2021 |
Regionalliga - West
|
- | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 151' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
Regionalliga - Bayern
|
- | 13 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 980' | - | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - |
| 2019/2020 |
Regionalliga - Nord
|
- | 13 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 980' | - | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - |
| 2019/2020 |
Regionalliga - Nordost
|
- | 13 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 980' | - | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - |
| 2019/2020 |
Regionalliga - SudWest
|
- | 13 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 980' | - | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - |
| 2019/2020 |
Regionalliga - West
|
- | 13 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 980' | - | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - |
| 2018/2019 |
U19 Bundesliga
|
- | 10 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 500' | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2018/2019 |
UEFA U19 Championship
Finland U19
|
- | 1 | - | 1 | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2017/2018 |
U19 Bundesliga
|
- | 17 | 11 | 6 | 11 | 7 | 969' | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2016/2017 |
Kakkonen - Lohko A
|
- | 9 | 9 | - | 3 | - | 805' | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2016/2017 |
Kakkonen - Lohko B
|
- | 9 | 9 | - | 3 | - | 805' | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2016/2017 |
Kakkonen - Lohko C
|
- | 9 | 9 | - | 3 | - | 805' | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2015/2016 |
Kakkonen - Lohko A
|
- | 8 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 190' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2015/2016 |
Kakkonen - Lohko B
|
- | 8 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 190' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2015/2016 |
Kakkonen - Lohko C
|
- | 8 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 190' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2014/2015 |
Kakkonen - Lohko A
|
- | 1 | - | 1 | - | 1 | 4' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2014/2015 |
Kakkonen - Lohko B
|
- | 1 | - | 1 | - | 1 | 4' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2014/2015 |
Kakkonen - Lohko C
|
- | 1 | - | 1 | - | 1 | 4' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Player statistics are available from the 2014/2015 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
Finland U21
Appearances
3
Goals
-
Assists
-
Minutes played
43'
Debut season
2021/2022
Age at debut
21 yrs
| Season | Competition | Games | Shots | Goals | Passes | Tackles | Duels | Dribbles | Fouls | Cards | Penalty | Subs | ||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| App | St | Rtg | Key | Tot | Acc% | Tkl | Blk | Int | Won | Tot | Suc | Att | FC | FS | Scr | Mis | Bnch | |||||||||||||
| - |
|
3 | - | 43' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | 3 |
| 2023/2024 |
UEFA U21 Championship - Qualification
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2021/2022 |
UEFA U21 Championship
|
3 | - | 43' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | 3 |
Player statistics are available from the 2021/2022 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
Finland U19
Appearances
1
Goals
-
Assists
-
Minutes played
-
Debut season
2018/2019
Age at debut
18 yrs
| Season | Competition | Games | Shots | Goals | Passes | Tackles | Duels | Dribbles | Fouls | Cards | Penalty | Subs | ||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| App | St | Rtg | Key | Tot | Acc% | Tkl | Blk | Int | Won | Tot | Suc | Att | FC | FS | Scr | Mis | Bnch | |||||||||||||
| - |
|
1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | 3 |
| 2018/2019 |
UEFA U19 Championship
|
1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | 3 |
Player statistics are available from the 2018/2019 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
Injuries & Sidelined
Sidelined
No injury timeline recorded.
Absences
No absences recorded.
Transfer History
| Date | From | To | Fee / Type | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01 Jul 2025 | EIF | Atlas Delmenhorst | - | |
| 01 Jan 2023 | Inter Turku | EIF | Free | |
| 22 Jul 2022 | Teutonia Ottensen | Inter Turku | Free |
Trophies & Honours
| Ykkösliiga Finland | |
| 2023 | Winner |
| Reg. Cup Hamburg Germany | |
| 2021/2022 | Winner |
| Suomen Cup Finland | |
| 2022 | 2nd Place |
📝
Scouting Notes — Premium feature
Add private notes about this player — observations, ratings, reminders. Only you can see them.
View subscription plansFrequently Asked Questions
Tobias Allan Diego Fagerström's exact salary is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription. Unlock full access to see verified salary details.
Tobias Allan Diego Fagerström's weekly and monthly salary breakdown is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.
Tobias Allan Diego Fagerström's contract details are available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.
Tobias Allan Diego Fagerström's current market value is estimated at 25K €.
Tobias Allan Diego Fagerström has won 2 trophies, including Ykkösliiga, Reg. Cup Hamburg.