Tommaso Di Marco - Salary and Stats
Market Value
250K €
Nationality
Italy
Agent
-
Contract Start
19 August 2026
Contract End
-
Date of Birth
30 July 2003 (23y)
Place of Birth
Italy
Stats Overview
| Season | Competition | App | Rtg | Min/G | Min/A | G+A | Min/G+A | G/90 | A/90 | G+A/90 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Career Total | - | 447 | 29057' | 14 | 2076 | - | - | 14 | 2076 | 0.03 | 0.00 | 0.03 | |
| 2024/2025 |
Serie B
Juve Stabia
|
4 | 58' | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| 2024/2025 |
Coppa Italia
Juve Stabia
|
1 | 28' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2024/2025 |
Serie C - Girone A
|
8 | 462' | - | 2 | 231 | - | - | 2 | 231 | 0.25 | 0.00 | 0.25 |
| 2024/2025 |
Serie C - Girone B
|
8 | 462' | - | 2 | 231 | - | - | 2 | 231 | 0.25 | 0.00 | 0.25 |
| 2024/2025 |
Serie C - Girone C
|
8 | 462' | - | 2 | 231 | - | - | 2 | 231 | 0.25 | 0.00 | 0.25 |
| 2024/2025 |
Serie C - Supercoppa Lega Finals
|
8 | 462' | - | 2 | 231 | - | - | 2 | 231 | 0.25 | 0.00 | 0.25 |
| 2024/2025 |
Serie C - Relegation - Play-offs
|
8 | 462' | - | 2 | 231 | - | - | 2 | 231 | 0.25 | 0.00 | 0.25 |
| 2024/2025 |
Serie C - Promotion - Play-offs
|
8 | 462' | - | 2 | 231 | - | - | 2 | 231 | 0.25 | 0.00 | 0.25 |
| 2023/2024 |
Serie C - Girone A
|
35 | 2771' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2023/2024 |
Serie C - Girone B
|
35 | 2771' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2023/2024 |
Serie C - Girone C
|
35 | 2771' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2023/2024 |
Serie C - Supercoppa Lega Finals
|
35 | 2771' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2023/2024 |
Serie C - Relegation - Play-offs
|
35 | 2771' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2023/2024 |
Serie C - Promotion - Play-offs
|
35 | 2771' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2022/2023 |
Serie C - Girone A
|
26 | 1302' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2022/2023 |
Serie C - Girone B
|
26 | 1302' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2022/2023 |
Serie C - Girone C
|
26 | 1302' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2022/2023 |
Serie C - Supercoppa Lega Finals
|
26 | 1302' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2022/2023 |
Serie C - Relegation - Play-offs
|
26 | 1302' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2022/2023 |
Serie C - Promotion - Play-offs
|
26 | 1302' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2021/2022 |
Campionato Primavera - 1
|
28 | 1761' | - | 2 | 881 | - | - | 2 | 881 | 0.07 | 0.00 | 0.07 |
Player statistics are available from the 2021/2022 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
All Competition Stats
| Season | Competition | Games | Shots | Goals | Passes | Tackles | Duels | Dribbles | Fouls | Cards | |||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | App | St | Bnch | Rtg | Pen Scr | Pen Mis | Key | Tot | Acc% | Tkl | Blk | Int | Won | Tot | Suc | Att | FC | FS | |||||||||||
| Career Total | - | - | 447 | 359 | 88 | 231 | 131 | 29057' | - | - | 14 | - | - | - | - | 14 | - | 1 | - | 2 | 2 | 7 | - | 1 | - | 1 | 91 | - | |
| 2024/2025 |
Serie B
Juve Stabia
|
- | 4 | - | 4 | - | 16 | 58' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 14 | - | 1 | - | 2 | 2 | 7 | - | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | |
| 2024/2025 |
Coppa Italia
Juve Stabia
|
- | 1 | - | 1 | - | 1 | 28' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Serie C - Girone A
|
- | 8 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 462' | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Serie C - Girone B
|
- | 8 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 462' | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Serie C - Girone C
|
- | 8 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 462' | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Serie C - Supercoppa Lega Finals
|
- | 8 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 462' | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Serie C - Relegation - Play-offs
|
- | 8 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 462' | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Serie C - Promotion - Play-offs
|
- | 8 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 462' | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Serie C - Girone A
|
- | 35 | 33 | 2 | 13 | 2 | 2771' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Serie C - Girone B
|
- | 35 | 33 | 2 | 13 | 2 | 2771' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Serie C - Girone C
|
- | 35 | 33 | 2 | 13 | 2 | 2771' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Serie C - Supercoppa Lega Finals
|
- | 35 | 33 | 2 | 13 | 2 | 2771' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Serie C - Relegation - Play-offs
|
- | 35 | 33 | 2 | 13 | 2 | 2771' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Serie C - Promotion - Play-offs
|
- | 35 | 33 | 2 | 13 | 2 | 2771' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Serie C - Girone A
|
- | 26 | 18 | 8 | 17 | 13 | 1302' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Serie C - Girone B
|
- | 26 | 18 | 8 | 17 | 13 | 1302' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Serie C - Girone C
|
- | 26 | 18 | 8 | 17 | 13 | 1302' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Serie C - Supercoppa Lega Finals
|
- | 26 | 18 | 8 | 17 | 13 | 1302' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Serie C - Relegation - Play-offs
|
- | 26 | 18 | 8 | 17 | 13 | 1302' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Serie C - Promotion - Play-offs
|
- | 26 | 18 | 8 | 17 | 13 | 1302' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Campionato Primavera - 1
|
- | 28 | 23 | 5 | 21 | - | 1761' | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
Player statistics are available from the 2021/2022 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
No international caps recorded.
Injuries & Sidelined
Sidelined
No injury timeline recorded.
Absences
No absences recorded.
Transfer History
| Date | From | To | Fee / Type | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 Aug 2026 | Torino | Catania | Loan | |
| 30 Jun 2026 | Torino | Juve Stabia | - | |
| 29 Jun 2026 | Ravenna | Torino | Return from loan | |
| 14 Aug 2025 | Ravenna | Juve Stabia | - | |
| 13 Aug 2025 | Torino | Ravenna | Loan | |
| 07 Aug 2025 | Torino | Ravenna | Loan | |
| 01 Jul 2025 | Feralpisalo | Torino | Back from Loan | |
| 01 Jul 2024 | Virtus Francavilla | Torino | - |
Trophies & Honours
No trophies recorded.
📝
Scouting Notes — Premium feature
Add private notes about this player — observations, ratings, reminders. Only you can see them.
View subscription plansFrequently Asked Questions
Tommaso Di Marco's exact salary is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription. Unlock full access to see verified salary details.
Tommaso Di Marco's weekly and monthly salary breakdown is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.
Tommaso Di Marco's contract details are available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.
Tommaso Di Marco's current market value is estimated at 250K €.
Tommaso Di Marco has no major trophies recorded yet.