Seydine Mohamadou N'Diaye - Salary and Stats
Without Club
Market Value
-
Nationality
France
Agent
-
Contract Start
31 January 2026
Contract End
-
Date of Birth
23 April 1998 (28y)
Place of Birth
France
Height
205 cm
Weight
91 kg
Stats Overview
| Season | Competition | App | Rtg | Min/G | Min/A | G+A | Min/G+A | G/90 | A/90 | G+A/90 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Career Total | - | 229 | 18397' | 31 | 593 | 1 | 18397 | 32 | 575 | 0.14 | 0.00 | 0.14 | |
| 2025/2026 |
AFC Champions League Two
BG Pathum United
|
3 | 135' | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| 2025/2026 |
Thai League 1
BG Pathum United
|
8 | 90' | 1 | 90 | - | - | 1 | 90 | 0.13 | 0.00 | 0.13 | |
| 2024/2025 |
Thai League 1
BG Pathum United
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Friendlies Clubs
BG Pathum United
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
League Cup
BG Pathum United
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Cup
BG Pathum United
|
3 | 218' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2024/2025 |
ASEAN Club Championship
BG Pathum United
|
2 | 136' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2023/2024 |
Veikkausliiga
Ilves
|
21 | 1376' | - | 1 | 1376 | - | - | 1 | 1376 | 0.05 | 0.00 | 0.05 |
| 2023/2024 |
Suomen Cup
Ilves
|
5 | 370' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2023/2024 |
Thai League 1
BG Pathum United
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
League Cup
BG Pathum United
|
1 | 56' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2022/2023 |
Segunda Liga
|
12 | 1062' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2022/2023 |
Taça da Liga
|
2 | 180' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2021/2022 |
Eerste Divisie
Dordrecht
|
22 | 1296' | 3 | 432 | 1 | 1296 | 4 | 324 | 0.14 | 0.05 | 0.18 | |
| 2021/2022 |
KNVB Beker
Dordrecht
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020/2021 |
National 1
Lyon Duchere
|
6 | 518' | - | 2 | 259 | - | - | 2 | 259 | 0.33 | 0.00 | 0.33 |
| 2020/2021 |
National 3 - Group A
|
5 | 450' | - | 1 | 450 | - | - | 1 | 450 | 0.20 | 0.00 | 0.20 |
| 2020/2021 |
National 3 - Group B
|
5 | 450' | - | 1 | 450 | - | - | 1 | 450 | 0.20 | 0.00 | 0.20 |
| 2020/2021 |
National 3 - Group C
|
5 | 450' | - | 1 | 450 | - | - | 1 | 450 | 0.20 | 0.00 | 0.20 |
| 2020/2021 |
National 3 - Group D
|
5 | 450' | - | 1 | 450 | - | - | 1 | 450 | 0.20 | 0.00 | 0.20 |
| 2020/2021 |
National 3 - Group E
|
5 | 450' | - | 1 | 450 | - | - | 1 | 450 | 0.20 | 0.00 | 0.20 |
| 2020/2021 |
National 3 - Group F
|
5 | 450' | - | 1 | 450 | - | - | 1 | 450 | 0.20 | 0.00 | 0.20 |
| 2020/2021 |
National 3 - Group H
|
5 | 450' | - | 1 | 450 | - | - | 1 | 450 | 0.20 | 0.00 | 0.20 |
| 2020/2021 |
National 3 - Group I
|
5 | 450' | - | 1 | 450 | - | - | 1 | 450 | 0.20 | 0.00 | 0.20 |
| 2020/2021 |
National 3 - Group J
|
5 | 450' | - | 1 | 450 | - | - | 1 | 450 | 0.20 | 0.00 | 0.20 |
| 2020/2021 |
National 3 - Group K
|
5 | 450' | - | 1 | 450 | - | - | 1 | 450 | 0.20 | 0.00 | 0.20 |
| 2020/2021 |
National 3 - Group L
|
5 | 450' | - | 1 | 450 | - | - | 1 | 450 | 0.20 | 0.00 | 0.20 |
| 2020/2021 |
National 3 - Group M
|
5 | 450' | - | 1 | 450 | - | - | 1 | 450 | 0.20 | 0.00 | 0.20 |
| 2019/2020 |
National 3 - Group A
|
7 | 630' | - | 1 | 630 | - | - | 1 | 630 | 0.14 | 0.00 | 0.14 |
| 2019/2020 |
National 3 - Group B
|
7 | 630' | - | 1 | 630 | - | - | 1 | 630 | 0.14 | 0.00 | 0.14 |
| 2019/2020 |
National 3 - Group C
|
7 | 630' | - | 1 | 630 | - | - | 1 | 630 | 0.14 | 0.00 | 0.14 |
| 2019/2020 |
National 3 - Group D
|
7 | 630' | - | 1 | 630 | - | - | 1 | 630 | 0.14 | 0.00 | 0.14 |
| 2019/2020 |
National 3 - Group E
|
7 | 630' | - | 1 | 630 | - | - | 1 | 630 | 0.14 | 0.00 | 0.14 |
| 2019/2020 |
National 3 - Group F
|
7 | 630' | - | 1 | 630 | - | - | 1 | 630 | 0.14 | 0.00 | 0.14 |
| 2019/2020 |
National 3 - Group H
|
7 | 630' | - | 1 | 630 | - | - | 1 | 630 | 0.14 | 0.00 | 0.14 |
| 2019/2020 |
National 3 - Group I
|
7 | 630' | - | 1 | 630 | - | - | 1 | 630 | 0.14 | 0.00 | 0.14 |
| 2019/2020 |
National 3 - Group J
|
7 | 630' | - | 1 | 630 | - | - | 1 | 630 | 0.14 | 0.00 | 0.14 |
| 2019/2020 |
National 3 - Group K
|
7 | 630' | - | 1 | 630 | - | - | 1 | 630 | 0.14 | 0.00 | 0.14 |
| 2019/2020 |
National 3 - Group L
|
7 | 630' | - | 1 | 630 | - | - | 1 | 630 | 0.14 | 0.00 | 0.14 |
| 2019/2020 |
National 3 - Group M
|
7 | 630' | - | 1 | 630 | - | - | 1 | 630 | 0.14 | 0.00 | 0.14 |
Player statistics are available from the 2019/2020 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
All Competition Stats
| Season | Competition | Games | Shots | Goals | Passes | Tackles | Duels | Dribbles | Fouls | Cards | |||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | App | St | Bnch | Rtg | Pen Scr | Pen Mis | Key | Tot | Acc% | Tkl | Blk | Int | Won | Tot | Suc | Att | FC | FS | |||||||||||
| Career Total | - | - | 229 | 215 | 14 | 22 | 27 | 18397' | 13 | 7 | 31 | 1 | - | - | 4 | 800 | - | 20 | 12 | 45 | 103 | 147 | 21 | 23 | 16 | 17 | 39 | - | |
| 2025/2026 |
AFC Champions League Two
BG Pathum United
|
#69 | 3 | 3 | - | 1 | 2 | 135' | 3 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 1 | 103 | 89% | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 12 | 1 | 3 | - | 2 | - | - | |
| 2025/2026 |
Thai League 1
BG Pathum United
|
#69 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 90' | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | 1 | 28 | 71% | 1 | - | 2 | 7 | 9 | - | - | 2 | 3 | - | - | |
| 2024/2025 |
Thai League 1
BG Pathum United
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Friendlies Clubs
BG Pathum United
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
League Cup
BG Pathum United
|
- | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Cup
BG Pathum United
|
- | 3 | 3 | - | 3 | - | 218' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
ASEAN Club Championship
BG Pathum United
|
- | 2 | 2 | - | 1 | 1 | 136' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Veikkausliiga
Ilves
|
- | 21 | 16 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 1376' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Suomen Cup
Ilves
|
- | 5 | 5 | - | 2 | - | 370' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Thai League 1
BG Pathum United
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
League Cup
BG Pathum United
|
- | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 56' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Segunda Liga
|
- | 12 | 12 | - | 1 | - | 1062' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Taça da Liga
|
- | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | 180' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Eerste Divisie
Dordrecht
|
- | 22 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 12 | 1296' | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | - | - | 2 | 669 | - | 16 | 11 | 41 | 89 | 126 | 20 | 20 | 14 | 12 | 8 | - | |
| 2021/2022 |
KNVB Beker
Dordrecht
|
- | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020/2021 |
National 1
Lyon Duchere
|
- | 6 | 6 | - | 2 | 1 | 518' | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - |
| 2020/2021 |
National 3 - Group A
|
- | 5 | 5 | - | - | - | 450' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2020/2021 |
National 3 - Group B
|
- | 5 | 5 | - | - | - | 450' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2020/2021 |
National 3 - Group C
|
- | 5 | 5 | - | - | - | 450' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2020/2021 |
National 3 - Group D
|
- | 5 | 5 | - | - | - | 450' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2020/2021 |
National 3 - Group E
|
- | 5 | 5 | - | - | - | 450' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2020/2021 |
National 3 - Group F
|
- | 5 | 5 | - | - | - | 450' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2020/2021 |
National 3 - Group H
|
- | 5 | 5 | - | - | - | 450' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2020/2021 |
National 3 - Group I
|
- | 5 | 5 | - | - | - | 450' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2020/2021 |
National 3 - Group J
|
- | 5 | 5 | - | - | - | 450' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2020/2021 |
National 3 - Group K
|
- | 5 | 5 | - | - | - | 450' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2020/2021 |
National 3 - Group L
|
- | 5 | 5 | - | - | - | 450' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2020/2021 |
National 3 - Group M
|
- | 5 | 5 | - | - | - | 450' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2019/2020 |
National 3 - Group A
|
- | 7 | 7 | - | - | - | 630' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
National 3 - Group B
|
- | 7 | 7 | - | - | - | 630' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
National 3 - Group C
|
- | 7 | 7 | - | - | - | 630' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
National 3 - Group D
|
- | 7 | 7 | - | - | - | 630' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
National 3 - Group E
|
- | 7 | 7 | - | - | - | 630' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
National 3 - Group F
|
- | 7 | 7 | - | - | - | 630' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
National 3 - Group H
|
- | 7 | 7 | - | - | - | 630' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
National 3 - Group I
|
- | 7 | 7 | - | - | - | 630' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
National 3 - Group J
|
- | 7 | 7 | - | - | - | 630' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
National 3 - Group K
|
- | 7 | 7 | - | - | - | 630' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
National 3 - Group L
|
- | 7 | 7 | - | - | - | 630' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
National 3 - Group M
|
- | 7 | 7 | - | - | - | 630' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Player statistics are available from the 2019/2020 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
No international caps recorded.
Injuries & Sidelined
Sidelined
| Injury | Start | End | Duration |
|---|---|---|---|
| Illness | 20 Apr 2022 | 05 Aug 2022 | 3 mo |
| Injury | 03 Dec 2021 | 05 Jan 2022 | 1 mo |
| Leg Injury | 05 Nov 2021 | 11 Nov 2021 | 6 d |
| Injury | 30 Jul 2021 | 14 Aug 2021 | 2 wk |
Absences
No absences recorded.
Transfer History
| Date | From | To | Fee / Type | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 Jan 2026 | BG Pathum United | Without Club | Free agent | |
| 08 Jan 2024 | Ilves | BG Pathum United | Free | |
| 09 Jul 2022 | Göztepe | SC Covilha | Free | |
| 07 Aug 2021 | Göztepe | Dordrecht | Loan | |
| 06 Aug 2021 | Lyon Duchere | Göztepe | Free | |
| 01 Jul 2020 | Vaulx | Lyon Duchère II | - |
Trophies & Honours
| Suomen Cup Finland | |
| 2023 | Winner |
| League Cup Thailand | |
| 2023/2024 | Winner |
📝
Scouting Notes — Premium feature
Add private notes about this player — observations, ratings, reminders. Only you can see them.
View subscription plansFrequently Asked Questions
Seydine Mohamadou N'Diaye's exact salary is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription. Unlock full access to see verified salary details.
Seydine Mohamadou N'Diaye's weekly and monthly salary breakdown is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.
Seydine Mohamadou N'Diaye's contract details are available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.
Market value data for Seydine Mohamadou N'Diaye is not currently available.
Seydine Mohamadou N'Diaye has won 2 trophies, including Suomen Cup, League Cup.