Shirt #3
Samy Mmaee A Nwambeben - Salary and Stats
Market Value
450K €
Nationality
Morocco
Agent
MMPIRE AGENCY
Contract Start
11 July 2026
Contract End
31 May 2027
Date of Birth
08 September 1996 (30y)
Place of Birth
Halle, Belgium
Height
188 cm
Weight
82 kg
Preferred Foot
Right
Stats Overview
| Season | Competition | App | Rtg | Min/G | Min/A | G+A | Min/G+A | G/90 | A/90 | G+A/90 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Career Total | - | 218 | 15372' | 9 | 1708 | - | - | 9 | 1708 | 0.04 | 0.00 | 0.04 | |
| 2026/2027 |
1. Division
Pafos
|
5 | 180' | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| 2026/2027 |
UEFA Europa Conference League
Pafos
|
4 | 215' | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| 2025/2026 |
UEFA Champions League
Qarabag
|
3 | 29' | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| 2024/2025 |
UEFA Champions League
Ferencvarosi TC
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 2024/2025 |
UEFA Champions League
Dinamo Zagreb
|
7 | 450' | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| 2024/2025 |
HNL
Dinamo Zagreb
|
16 | 564' | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| 2024/2025 |
Cup
Dinamo Zagreb
|
1 | 90' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2024/2025 |
NB I
Ferencvarosi TC
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
UEFA Champions League
Ferencvarosi TC
|
2 | 180' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2023/2024 |
Africa Cup of Nations
Morocco
|
1 | 90' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2023/2024 |
World Cup - Qualification Africa
Morocco
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Africa Cup of Nations - Qualification
Morocco
|
1 | 90' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2023/2024 |
NB I
Ferencvarosi TC
|
10 | 789' | - | 2 | 395 | - | - | 2 | 395 | 0.20 | 0.00 | 0.20 |
| 2023/2024 |
Magyar Kupa
Ferencvarosi TC
|
1 | 74' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2023/2024 |
UEFA Europa Conference League
Ferencvarosi TC
|
11 | 963' | 1 | 963 | - | - | 1 | 963 | 0.09 | 0.00 | 0.09 | |
| 2022/2023 |
UEFA Champions League
Ferencvarosi TC
|
5 | 417' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2022/2023 |
UEFA Europa League
Ferencvarosi TC
|
6 | 540' | 1 | 540 | - | - | 1 | 540 | 0.17 | 0.00 | 0.17 | |
| 2022/2023 |
Friendlies
Morocco
|
1 | 70' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2022/2023 |
World Cup - Qualification Africa
Morocco
|
2 | 171' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2022/2023 |
NB I
Ferencvarosi TC
|
16 | 564' | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| 2021/2022 |
UEFA Champions League
Ferencvarosi TC
|
5 | 406' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2021/2022 |
UEFA Europa League
Ferencvarosi TC
|
6 | 540' | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| 2021/2022 |
Africa Cup of Nations
Morocco
|
1 | 90' | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| 2021/2022 |
Friendlies
Morocco
|
1 | 23' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2021/2022 |
Africa Cup of Nations - Qualification
Morocco
|
1 | 90' | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| 2021/2022 |
NB I
Ferencvarosi TC
|
23 | 1870' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2021/2022 |
Magyar Kupa
Ferencvarosi TC
|
3 | 270' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2020/2021 |
Friendlies
Morocco
|
2 | 159' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2020/2021 |
Jupiler Pro League
St. Truiden
|
11 | 810' | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| 2020/2021 |
Cup
St. Truiden
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020/2021 |
NB I
Ferencvarosi TC
|
9 | 708' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2020/2021 |
Magyar Kupa
Ferencvarosi TC
|
1 | 90' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2019/2020 |
Jupiler Pro League
St. Truiden
|
22 | 1851' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2019/2020 |
Cup
St. Truiden
|
2 | 210' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2018/2019 |
Jupiler Pro League
St. Truiden
|
3 | 229' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2017/2018 |
UEFA U21 Championship
Belgium U21
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2017/2018 |
Eerste Divisie
MVV
|
27 | 2136' | - | 3 | 712 | - | - | 3 | 712 | 0.11 | 0.00 | 0.11 |
| 2017/2018 |
KNVB Beker
MVV
|
1 | 90' | - | 2 | 45 | - | - | 2 | 45 | 2.00 | 0.00 | 2.00 |
| 2016/2017 |
UEFA Europa League
Standard Liege
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2016/2017 |
Jupiler Pro League
Standard Liege
|
1 | 2' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2015/2016 |
Jupiler Pro League
Standard Liege
|
4 | 140' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2014/2015 |
UEFA Champions League
Standard Liege
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2014/2015 |
Jupiler Pro League
Standard Liege
|
3 | 182' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
Player statistics are available from the 2014/2015 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
All Competition Stats
| Season | Competition | Games | Shots | Goals | Passes | Tackles | Duels | Dribbles | Fouls | Cards | |||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | App | St | Bnch | Rtg | Pen Scr | Pen Mis | Key | Tot | Acc% | Tkl | Blk | Int | Won | Tot | Suc | Att | FC | FS | |||||||||||
| Career Total | - | - | 218 | 189 | 29 | 19 | 93 | 15372' | 22 | 6 | 9 | - | - | - | 12 | 3315 | - | 61 | 39 | 79 | 215 | 353 | 7 | 9 | 37 | 22 | 24 | 1 | |
| 2026/2027 |
1. Division
Pafos
|
#3 | 5 | 5 | - | - | 2 | 180' | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | 93 | 88% | - | - | 2 | 12 | 22 | - | - | 3 | - | 1 | - | |
| 2026/2027 |
UEFA Europa Conference League
Pafos
|
#3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | - | 2 | 215' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 113 | 82% | 3 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 24 | - | - | 3 | - | 1 | - | |
| 2025/2026 |
UEFA Champions League
Qarabag
|
#3 | 3 | - | 3 | - | 14 | 29' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 18 | 100% | - | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 2024/2025 |
UEFA Champions League
Ferencvarosi TC
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 1 | 177 | - | 2 | 4 | 10 | 12 | 20 | - | - | 1 | 2 | - | - | |
| 2024/2025 |
UEFA Champions League
Dinamo Zagreb
|
- | 7 | 7 | - | - | - | 450' | 5 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 1 | 177 | - | 2 | 4 | 10 | 12 | 20 | - | - | 1 | 2 | 1 | - | |
| 2024/2025 |
HNL
Dinamo Zagreb
|
- | 16 | 12 | 4 | - | - | 564' | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 450 | 56% | 7 | 2 | 9 | 17 | 27 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | - | - | |
| 2024/2025 |
Cup
Dinamo Zagreb
|
- | 1 | 1 | - | - | 1 | 90' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
NB I
Ferencvarosi TC
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
UEFA Champions League
Ferencvarosi TC
|
- | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | 180' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Africa Cup of Nations
Morocco
|
- | 1 | 1 | - | - | 1 | 90' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
World Cup - Qualification Africa
Morocco
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Africa Cup of Nations - Qualification
Morocco
|
- | 1 | 1 | - | - | 1 | 90' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
NB I
Ferencvarosi TC
|
- | 10 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 789' | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Magyar Kupa
Ferencvarosi TC
|
- | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 74' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
UEFA Europa Conference League
Ferencvarosi TC
|
- | 11 | 11 | - | 1 | - | 963' | 5 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | 3 | 671 | 52% | 11 | 11 | 6 | 44 | 69 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 5 | 2 | - | |
| 2022/2023 |
UEFA Champions League
Ferencvarosi TC
|
- | 5 | 5 | - | 1 | - | 417' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
UEFA Europa League
Ferencvarosi TC
|
- | 6 | 6 | - | - | - | 540' | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | 2 | 279 | - | 11 | 3 | 11 | 22 | 32 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | - | |
| 2022/2023 |
Friendlies
Morocco
|
- | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | 70' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
World Cup - Qualification Africa
Morocco
|
- | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | 4 | 171' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2022/2023 |
NB I
Ferencvarosi TC
|
- | 16 | 12 | 4 | - | - | 564' | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 450 | 56% | 7 | 2 | 9 | 17 | 27 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | - | - | |
| 2021/2022 |
UEFA Champions League
Ferencvarosi TC
|
- | 5 | 5 | - | 1 | 3 | 406' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2021/2022 |
UEFA Europa League
Ferencvarosi TC
|
- | 6 | 6 | - | - | - | 540' | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 341 | 48% | 3 | 7 | 1 | 13 | 24 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | - | |
| 2021/2022 |
Africa Cup of Nations
Morocco
|
- | 1 | 1 | - | - | 4 | 90' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | - | - | - | 1 | 7 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 2021/2022 |
Friendlies
Morocco
|
- | 1 | - | 1 | - | 2 | 23' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Africa Cup of Nations - Qualification
Morocco
|
- | 1 | 1 | - | - | 4 | 90' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | - | - | - | 1 | 7 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 2021/2022 |
NB I
Ferencvarosi TC
|
- | 23 | 20 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1870' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Magyar Kupa
Ferencvarosi TC
|
- | 3 | 3 | - | - | - | 270' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020/2021 |
Friendlies
Morocco
|
- | 2 | 2 | - | 1 | - | 159' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020/2021 |
Jupiler Pro League
St. Truiden
|
- | 11 | 9 | 2 | - | 4 | 810' | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 1 | 496 | 47% | 15 | 4 | 16 | 40 | 71 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 1 | - | |
| 2020/2021 |
Cup
St. Truiden
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020/2021 |
NB I
Ferencvarosi TC
|
- | 9 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 708' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2020/2021 |
Magyar Kupa
Ferencvarosi TC
|
- | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | 90' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2019/2020 |
Jupiler Pro League
St. Truiden
|
- | 22 | 21 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1851' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - |
| 2019/2020 |
Cup
St. Truiden
|
- | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | 210' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2018/2019 |
Jupiler Pro League
St. Truiden
|
- | 3 | 3 | - | 2 | 7 | 229' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2017/2018 |
UEFA U21 Championship
Belgium U21
|
- | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2017/2018 |
Eerste Divisie
MVV
|
- | 27 | 24 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2136' | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2017/2018 |
KNVB Beker
MVV
|
- | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | 90' | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2016/2017 |
UEFA Europa League
Standard Liege
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2016/2017 |
Jupiler Pro League
Standard Liege
|
- | 1 | - | 1 | - | 1 | 2' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2015/2016 |
Jupiler Pro League
Standard Liege
|
- | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 140' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 |
| 2014/2015 |
UEFA Champions League
Standard Liege
|
- | - | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2014/2015 |
Jupiler Pro League
Standard Liege
|
- | 3 | 2 | 1 | - | 3 | 182' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
Player statistics are available from the 2014/2015 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
Morocco
Appearances
10
Goals
-
Assists
-
Minutes played
783'
Debut season
2020/2021
Age at debut
23 yrs
| Season | Competition | Games | Shots | Goals | Passes | Tackles | Duels | Dribbles | Fouls | Cards | Penalty | Subs | ||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| App | St | Rtg | Key | Tot | Acc% | Tkl | Blk | Int | Won | Tot | Suc | Att | FC | FS | Scr | Mis | Bnch | |||||||||||||
| - |
|
10 | 8 | 783' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | 2 | 14 | 16 | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | 2 | 2 | 18 | |
| 2023/2024 |
Africa Cup of Nations
|
1 | 1 | 90' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 |
| 2023/2024 |
World Cup - Qualification Africa
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Africa Cup of Nations - Qualification
|
1 | 1 | 90' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 |
| 2022/2023 |
Friendlies
|
1 | 1 | 70' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 2 |
| 2022/2023 |
World Cup - Qualification Africa
|
2 | 1 | 171' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | 1 | - | 4 |
| 2021/2022 |
Africa Cup of Nations
|
1 | 1 | 90' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | - | - | - | 1 | 7 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | |
| 2021/2022 |
Friendlies
|
1 | - | 23' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | 2 |
| 2021/2022 |
Africa Cup of Nations - Qualification
|
1 | 1 | 90' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | - | - | - | 1 | 7 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | |
| 2020/2021 |
Friendlies
|
2 | 2 | 159' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
Player statistics are available from the 2020/2021 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
Belgium U21
Appearances
-
Goals
-
Assists
-
Minutes played
-
Debut season
2017/2018
Age at debut
20 yrs
| Season | Competition | Games | Shots | Goals | Passes | Tackles | Duels | Dribbles | Fouls | Cards | Penalty | Subs | ||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| App | St | Rtg | Key | Tot | Acc% | Tkl | Blk | Int | Won | Tot | Suc | Att | FC | FS | Scr | Mis | Bnch | |||||||||||||
| 2017/2018 |
UEFA U21 Championship
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 |
Player statistics are available from the 2017/2018 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
Injuries & Sidelined
Sidelined
| Injury | Start | End | Duration |
|---|---|---|---|
| Inactive | 10 May 2025 | - | - |
| Yellow Cards | 28 Feb 2025 | 02 Mar 2025 | 2 d |
| Thigh Injury | 21 Sep 2024 | 17 Oct 2024 | 3 wk |
| Injury | 07 Mar 2023 | 20 Apr 2023 | 1 mo |
| Muscle Injury | 17 Nov 2020 | 18 Jan 2021 | 2 mo |
| Illness | 26 Aug 2019 | 12 Sep 2019 | 2 wk |
| Hip Injury | 12 Dec 2018 | 16 Jan 2019 | 1 mo |
| Injury | 27 Apr 2017 | 16 Jul 2017 | 2 mo |
Absences
| Date | Reason | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| 24 Feb 2026 | Inactive (Missing Fixture) | UEFA Champions League | 2025 |
| 02 Oct 2024 | Thigh Injury (Missing Fixture) | UEFA Champions League | 2024 |
| 16 Mar 2023 | Injury (Questionable) | UEFA Europa League | 2022 |
| 09 Mar 2023 | Injury (Missing Fixture) | UEFA Europa League | 2022 |
Transfer History
| Date | From | To | Fee / Type | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11 Jul 2026 | Dinamo Zagreb | Pafos | Loan | |
| 29 Jun 2026 | Qarabag | Dinamo Zagreb | Return from loan | |
| 17 Jul 2025 | Dinamo Zagreb | Qarabag | Loan | |
| 17 Jul 2024 | Ferencvarosi TC | Dinamo Zagreb | Free | |
| 03 Feb 2021 | St. Truiden | Ferencvarosi TC | - | |
| 01 Jul 2017 | Standard Liege | MVV | Loan |
Trophies & Honours
| NB I Hungary | |
| 2023/2024 | Winner |
| 2022/2023 | Winner |
| 2021/2022 | Winner |
| 2020/2021 | Winner |
| Magyar Kupa Hungary | |
| 2023/2024 | 2nd Place |
| 2021/2022 | Winner |
| Cup Belgium | |
| 2015/2016 | Winner |
| Super Cup Belgium | |
| 2016 | 2nd Place |
| HNL Croatia | |
| 2024/2025 | 2nd Place |
📝
Scouting Notes — Premium feature
Add private notes about this player — observations, ratings, reminders. Only you can see them.
View subscription plansFrequently Asked Questions
Samy Mmaee A Nwambeben's exact salary is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription. Unlock full access to see verified salary details.
Samy Mmaee A Nwambeben's weekly and monthly salary breakdown is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.
Samy Mmaee A Nwambeben's contract details are available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.
Samy Mmaee A Nwambeben's current market value is estimated at 450K €.
Samy Mmaee A Nwambeben has won 6 trophies, including NB I, Magyar Kupa, Cup.