Simba Matubanzila

Simba Matubanzila - Salary and Stats

Without Club
Monthly Salary Unlock Full Access
Market Value
-
Nationality
France
Agent
-
Contract Start
22 August 2024
Contract End
-
Date of Birth
31 March 2003 (23y)
Place of Birth
Troyes, France
Stats Overview
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
Season Competition App Rtg ⚽ Min/G ⚽ Min/A G+A Min/G+A G/90 A/90 G+A/90
Career Total - 823 56961' - 266 214 - - 266 214 0.32 0.00 0.32
2024/2025
Coupe de France
Raon l'Etape
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group A
Raon l'Etape
10 878' - 8 110 - - 8 110 0.80 0.00 0.80
2024/2025
National 3 - Group B
Raon l'Etape
10 878' - 8 110 - - 8 110 0.80 0.00 0.80
2024/2025
National 3 - Group C
Raon l'Etape
10 878' - 8 110 - - 8 110 0.80 0.00 0.80
2024/2025
National 3 - Group D
Raon l'Etape
10 878' - 8 110 - - 8 110 0.80 0.00 0.80
2024/2025
National 3 - Group E
Raon l'Etape
10 878' - 8 110 - - 8 110 0.80 0.00 0.80
2024/2025
National 3 - Group F
Raon l'Etape
10 878' - 8 110 - - 8 110 0.80 0.00 0.80
2024/2025
National 3 - Group H
Raon l'Etape
10 878' - 8 110 - - 8 110 0.80 0.00 0.80
2024/2025
National 3 - Group I
Raon l'Etape
10 878' - 8 110 - - 8 110 0.80 0.00 0.80
2024/2025
National 3 - Group J
Raon l'Etape
10 878' - 8 110 - - 8 110 0.80 0.00 0.80
2024/2025
National 3 - Group G
Raon l'Etape
10 878' - 8 110 - - 8 110 0.80 0.00 0.80
2023/2024
Coupe de France
2 180' - 2 90 - - 2 90 1.00 0.00 1.00
2023/2024
National 3 - Group A
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group A
23 2063' - 8 258 - - 8 258 0.35 0.00 0.35
2023/2024
National 3 - Group B
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group B
23 2063' - 8 258 - - 8 258 0.35 0.00 0.35
2023/2024
National 3 - Group C
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group C
23 2063' - 8 258 - - 8 258 0.35 0.00 0.35
2023/2024
National 3 - Group D
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group D
23 2063' - 8 258 - - 8 258 0.35 0.00 0.35
2023/2024
National 3 - Group E
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group E
23 2063' - 8 258 - - 8 258 0.35 0.00 0.35
2023/2024
National 3 - Group F
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group F
23 2063' - 8 258 - - 8 258 0.35 0.00 0.35
2023/2024
National 3 - Group H
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group H
23 2063' - 8 258 - - 8 258 0.35 0.00 0.35
2023/2024
National 3 - Group I
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group I
23 2063' - 8 258 - - 8 258 0.35 0.00 0.35
2023/2024
National 3 - Group J
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group J
23 2063' - 8 258 - - 8 258 0.35 0.00 0.35
2023/2024
National 3 - Group K
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group K
23 2063' - 8 258 - - 8 258 0.35 0.00 0.35
2023/2024
National 3 - Group G
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group G
23 2063' - 8 258 - - 8 258 0.35 0.00 0.35
2022/2023
National 3 - Group A
23 1257' - 3 419 - - 3 419 0.13 0.00 0.13
2022/2023
National 3 - Group B
23 1257' - 3 419 - - 3 419 0.13 0.00 0.13
2022/2023
National 3 - Group C
23 1257' - 3 419 - - 3 419 0.13 0.00 0.13
2022/2023
National 3 - Group D
23 1257' - 3 419 - - 3 419 0.13 0.00 0.13
2022/2023
National 3 - Group E
23 1257' - 3 419 - - 3 419 0.13 0.00 0.13
2022/2023
National 3 - Group F
23 1257' - 3 419 - - 3 419 0.13 0.00 0.13
2022/2023
National 3 - Group H
23 1257' - 3 419 - - 3 419 0.13 0.00 0.13
2022/2023
National 3 - Group I
23 1257' - 3 419 - - 3 419 0.13 0.00 0.13
2022/2023
National 3 - Group J
23 1257' - 3 419 - - 3 419 0.13 0.00 0.13
2022/2023
National 3 - Group K
23 1257' - 3 419 - - 3 419 0.13 0.00 0.13
2022/2023
National 3 - Group L
23 1257' - 3 419 - - 3 419 0.13 0.00 0.13
2022/2023
National 3 - Group M
23 1257' - 3 419 - - 3 419 0.13 0.00 0.13
2021/2022
National 3 - Group A
15 834' - 5 167 - - 5 167 0.33 0.00 0.33
2021/2022
National 3 - Group B
15 834' - 5 167 - - 5 167 0.33 0.00 0.33
2021/2022
National 3 - Group C
15 834' - 5 167 - - 5 167 0.33 0.00 0.33
2021/2022
National 3 - Group D
15 834' - 5 167 - - 5 167 0.33 0.00 0.33
2021/2022
National 3 - Group E
15 834' - 5 167 - - 5 167 0.33 0.00 0.33
2021/2022
National 3 - Group F
15 834' - 5 167 - - 5 167 0.33 0.00 0.33
2021/2022
National 3 - Group H
15 834' - 5 167 - - 5 167 0.33 0.00 0.33
2021/2022
National 3 - Group I
15 834' - 5 167 - - 5 167 0.33 0.00 0.33
2021/2022
National 3 - Group J
15 834' - 5 167 - - 5 167 0.33 0.00 0.33
2021/2022
National 3 - Group K
15 834' - 5 167 - - 5 167 0.33 0.00 0.33
2021/2022
National 3 - Group L
15 834' - 5 167 - - 5 167 0.33 0.00 0.33
2021/2022
National 3 - Group M
15 834' - 5 167 - - 5 167 0.33 0.00 0.33
2020/2021
National 3 - Group A
1 18' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2020/2021
National 3 - Group B
1 18' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2020/2021
National 3 - Group C
1 18' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2020/2021
National 3 - Group D
1 18' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2020/2021
National 3 - Group E
1 18' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2020/2021
National 3 - Group F
1 18' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2020/2021
National 3 - Group H
1 18' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2020/2021
National 3 - Group I
1 18' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2020/2021
National 3 - Group J
1 18' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2020/2021
National 3 - Group K
1 18' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2020/2021
National 3 - Group L
1 18' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2020/2021
National 3 - Group M
1 18' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00

Player statistics are available from the 2020/2021 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.

All Competition Stats
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
Season Competition Games Shots Goals Passes Tackles Duels Dribbles Fouls Cards
# App St Bnch Rtg ⚽ ⚽ Pen Scr Pen Mis Key Tot Acc% Tkl Blk Int Won Tot Suc Att FC FS
Career Total - - 823 643 180 258 192 56961' - - - 266 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 136 -
2024/2025
Coupe de France
Raon l'Etape
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group A
Raon l'Etape
- 10 10 - 2 - 878' - - - 8 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group B
Raon l'Etape
- 10 10 - 2 - 878' - - - 8 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group C
Raon l'Etape
- 10 10 - 2 - 878' - - - 8 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group D
Raon l'Etape
- 10 10 - 2 - 878' - - - 8 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group E
Raon l'Etape
- 10 10 - 2 - 878' - - - 8 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group F
Raon l'Etape
- 10 10 - 2 - 878' - - - 8 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group H
Raon l'Etape
- 10 10 - 2 - 878' - - - 8 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group I
Raon l'Etape
- 10 10 - 2 - 878' - - - 8 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group J
Raon l'Etape
- 10 10 - 2 - 878' - - - 8 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group G
Raon l'Etape
- 10 10 - 2 - 878' - - - 8 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2023/2024
Coupe de France
- 2 2 - - - 180' - - - 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group A
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group A
- 23 23 - 2 - 2063' - - - 8 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 6 -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group B
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group B
- 23 23 - 2 - 2063' - - - 8 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 6 -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group C
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group C
- 23 23 - 2 - 2063' - - - 8 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 6 -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group D
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group D
- 23 23 - 2 - 2063' - - - 8 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 6 -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group E
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group E
- 23 23 - 2 - 2063' - - - 8 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 6 -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group F
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group F
- 23 23 - 2 - 2063' - - - 8 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 6 -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group H
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group H
- 23 23 - 2 - 2063' - - - 8 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 6 -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group I
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group I
- 23 23 - 2 - 2063' - - - 8 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 6 -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group J
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group J
- 23 23 - 2 - 2063' - - - 8 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 6 -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group K
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group K
- 23 23 - 2 - 2063' - - - 8 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 6 -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group G
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group G
- 23 23 - 2 - 2063' - - - 8 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 6 -
2022/2023
National 3 - Group A
- 23 15 8 11 8 1257' - - - 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -
2022/2023
National 3 - Group B
- 23 15 8 11 8 1257' - - - 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -
2022/2023
National 3 - Group C
- 23 15 8 11 8 1257' - - - 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -
2022/2023
National 3 - Group D
- 23 15 8 11 8 1257' - - - 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -
2022/2023
National 3 - Group E
- 23 15 8 11 8 1257' - - - 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -
2022/2023
National 3 - Group F
- 23 15 8 11 8 1257' - - - 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -
2022/2023
National 3 - Group H
- 23 15 8 11 8 1257' - - - 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -
2022/2023
National 3 - Group I
- 23 15 8 11 8 1257' - - - 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -
2022/2023
National 3 - Group J
- 23 15 8 11 8 1257' - - - 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -
2022/2023
National 3 - Group K
- 23 15 8 11 8 1257' - - - 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -
2022/2023
National 3 - Group L
- 23 15 8 11 8 1257' - - - 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -
2022/2023
National 3 - Group M
- 23 15 8 11 8 1257' - - - 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -
2021/2022
National 3 - Group A
- 15 9 6 7 7 834' - - - 5 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 -
2021/2022
National 3 - Group B
- 15 9 6 7 7 834' - - - 5 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 -
2021/2022
National 3 - Group C
- 15 9 6 7 7 834' - - - 5 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 -
2021/2022
National 3 - Group D
- 15 9 6 7 7 834' - - - 5 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 -
2021/2022
National 3 - Group E
- 15 9 6 7 7 834' - - - 5 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 -
2021/2022
National 3 - Group F
- 15 9 6 7 7 834' - - - 5 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 -
2021/2022
National 3 - Group H
- 15 9 6 7 7 834' - - - 5 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 -
2021/2022
National 3 - Group I
- 15 9 6 7 7 834' - - - 5 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 -
2021/2022
National 3 - Group J
- 15 9 6 7 7 834' - - - 5 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 -
2021/2022
National 3 - Group K
- 15 9 6 7 7 834' - - - 5 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 -
2021/2022
National 3 - Group L
- 15 9 6 7 7 834' - - - 5 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 -
2021/2022
National 3 - Group M
- 15 9 6 7 7 834' - - - 5 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 -
2020/2021
National 3 - Group A
- 1 - 1 - 1 18' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2020/2021
National 3 - Group B
- 1 - 1 - 1 18' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2020/2021
National 3 - Group C
- 1 - 1 - 1 18' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2020/2021
National 3 - Group D
- 1 - 1 - 1 18' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2020/2021
National 3 - Group E
- 1 - 1 - 1 18' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2020/2021
National 3 - Group F
- 1 - 1 - 1 18' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2020/2021
National 3 - Group H
- 1 - 1 - 1 18' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2020/2021
National 3 - Group I
- 1 - 1 - 1 18' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2020/2021
National 3 - Group J
- 1 - 1 - 1 18' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2020/2021
National 3 - Group K
- 1 - 1 - 1 18' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2020/2021
National 3 - Group L
- 1 - 1 - 1 18' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2020/2021
National 3 - Group M
- 1 - 1 - 1 18' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -

Player statistics are available from the 2020/2021 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.

No international caps recorded.
Injuries & Sidelined
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
Sidelined
No injury timeline recorded.

Absences
No absences recorded.
Transfer History
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
Date From To Fee / Type
22 Aug 2024 Métropole Troyenne Raon l'Etape Free
Trophies & Honours
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
No trophies recorded.
📝
Scouting Notes — Premium feature

Add private notes about this player — observations, ratings, reminders. Only you can see them.

View subscription plans
Frequently Asked Questions

Simba Matubanzila's exact salary is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription. Unlock full access to see verified salary details.

Simba Matubanzila's weekly and monthly salary breakdown is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.

Simba Matubanzila's contract details are available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.

Market value data for Simba Matubanzila is not currently available.

Simba Matubanzila has no major trophies recorded yet.