Shirt #33
Wilmar Santiago Londoño Ruiz - Salary and Stats
Goalkeeper •
Without Club
Market Value
250K €
Nationality
Colombia
Agent
-
Contract Start
24 February 2023
Contract End
31 December 2026
Date of Birth
09 March 1995 (31y)
Place of Birth
Medellín, Colombia
Height
187 cm
Weight
80 kg
Preferred Foot
Right
Played Positions
GK
Stats Overview
| Season | Competition | App | Rtg | Save% | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Career Total | - | 117 | 10364' | 251 | 105 | 70.5% | - | 1 | |
| 2024/2025 |
Primera A
Deportivo Pereira
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
CONMEBOL Libertadores
Deportivo Pereira
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Primera A
Deportivo Pereira
|
4 | 360' | 14 | 6 | 70% | - | - | |
| 2023/2024 |
Copa Colombia
Deportivo Pereira
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Primera A
Envigado
|
14 | 1251' | 30 | 19 | 61.2% | - | - | |
| 2022/2023 |
Copa Colombia
Envigado
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Primera A
Envigado
|
23 | 2070' | 30 | 10 | 75% | - | - | |
| 2021/2022 |
Copa Colombia
Envigado
|
1 | 90' | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020/2021 |
Primera A
Envigado
|
17 | 1456' | 20 | 7 | 74.1% | - | - | |
| 2020/2021 |
Copa Colombia
Envigado
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
Primera A
Envigado
|
11 | 990' | 34 | 13 | 72.3% | - | - | |
| 2019/2020 |
Copa Colombia
Envigado
|
6 | 540' | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2018/2019 |
Primera A
Envigado
|
26 | 2340' | 82 | 33 | 71.3% | - | 1 | |
| 2017/2018 |
Primera A
Envigado
|
15 | 1267' | 41 | 17 | 70.7% | - | - |
Player statistics are available from the 2017/2018 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
All Competition Stats
| Season | Competition | Games | Shots | Goals | Passes | Tackles | Duels | Dribbles | Fouls | Cards | Penalty | ||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | App | St | Bnch | Rtg | Key | Tot | Acc% | Tkl | Blk | Int | Won | Tot | Suc | Att | FC | FS | Scr | Mis | |||||||||||||
| Career Total | - | - | 117 | 116 | 1 | 2 | 119 | 10364' | - | - | - | 1 | 251 | 105 | 5 | 1223 | - | 4 | - | 4 | 34 | 43 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 17 | 9 | - | - | - | |
| 2024/2025 |
Primera A
Deportivo Pereira
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
CONMEBOL Libertadores
Deportivo Pereira
|
- | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Primera A
Deportivo Pereira
|
- | 4 | 4 | - | - | 12 | 360' | - | - | - | - | 14 | 6 | - | 90 | - | - | - | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | |
| 2023/2024 |
Copa Colombia
Deportivo Pereira
|
- | - | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Primera A
Envigado
|
- | 14 | 14 | - | - | 21 | 1251' | - | - | - | - | 30 | 19 | 2 | 334 | - | 2 | - | - | 5 | 7 | - | - | 2 | 1 | 2 | - | - | - | |
| 2022/2023 |
Copa Colombia
Envigado
|
- | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Primera A
Envigado
|
- | 23 | 23 | - | - | 12 | 2070' | - | - | - | - | 30 | 10 | - | 225 | - | - | - | 1 | 1 | 4 | - | - | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | |
| 2021/2022 |
Copa Colombia
Envigado
|
- | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | 90' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020/2021 |
Primera A
Envigado
|
- | 17 | 17 | - | 1 | - | 1456' | - | - | - | - | 20 | 7 | 1 | 59 | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 2020/2021 |
Copa Colombia
Envigado
|
- | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
Primera A
Envigado
|
- | 11 | 11 | - | - | 29 | 990' | - | - | - | - | 34 | 13 | - | 106 | 42% | - | - | - | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | 4 | 2 | - | - | - | |
| 2019/2020 |
Copa Colombia
Envigado
|
- | 6 | 6 | - | - | - | 540' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2018/2019 |
Primera A
Envigado
|
- | 26 | 26 | - | - | 12 | 2340' | - | - | - | 1 | 82 | 33 | 2 | 258 | 40% | 1 | - | 2 | 19 | 21 | - | - | 2 | 6 | 2 | - | - | - | |
| 2017/2018 |
Primera A
Envigado
|
- | 15 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 24 | 1267' | - | - | - | - | 41 | 17 | - | 151 | 44% | - | - | 1 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 1 | - | 4 | 2 | - | - | - | |
Player statistics are available from the 2017/2018 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
No international caps recorded.
Injuries & Sidelined
Sidelined
No injury timeline recorded.
Absences
No absences recorded.
Transfer History
| Date | From | To | Fee / Type | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 Feb 2023 | Envigado | Deportivo Pereira | Free |
Trophies & Honours
No trophies recorded.
📝
Scouting Notes — Premium feature
Add private notes about this player — observations, ratings, reminders. Only you can see them.
View subscription plansFrequently Asked Questions
Wilmar Santiago Londoño Ruiz's exact salary is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription. Unlock full access to see verified salary details.
Wilmar Santiago Londoño Ruiz's weekly and monthly salary breakdown is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.
Wilmar Santiago Londoño Ruiz's contract details are available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.
Wilmar Santiago Londoño Ruiz's current market value is estimated at 250K €.
Wilmar Santiago Londoño Ruiz has no major trophies recorded yet.