Rodrigo Rafael Rita Macedo - Salary and Stats
Without Club
Market Value
-
Nationality
Portugal
Agent
-
Contract Start
26 January 2024
Contract End
-
Date of Birth
14 July 1998 (28y)
Place of Birth
Loulé, Portugal
Stats Overview
| Season | Competition | App | Rtg | Min/G | Min/A | G+A | Min/G+A | G/90 | A/90 | G+A/90 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Career Total | - | 216 | 15443' | - | 12 | 1287 | - | - | 12 | 1287 | 0.06 | 0.00 | 0.06 |
| 2024/2025 |
Veikkausliiga
Haka
|
6 | 333' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2024/2025 |
Suomen Cup
Haka
|
2 | 161' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2024/2025 |
League Cup
Haka
|
1 | 90' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2023/2024 |
3. liga - West
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
3. liga - East
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
2. liga
|
13 | 979' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2021/2022 |
Campeonato de Portugal Prio - Group A
|
13 | 1124' | - | 2 | 562 | - | - | 2 | 562 | 0.15 | 0.00 | 0.15 |
| 2021/2022 |
Campeonato de Portugal Prio - Group B
|
13 | 1124' | - | 2 | 562 | - | - | 2 | 562 | 0.15 | 0.00 | 0.15 |
| 2021/2022 |
Campeonato de Portugal Prio - Group C
|
13 | 1124' | - | 2 | 562 | - | - | 2 | 562 | 0.15 | 0.00 | 0.15 |
| 2021/2022 |
Campeonato de Portugal Prio - Group D
|
13 | 1124' | - | 2 | 562 | - | - | 2 | 562 | 0.15 | 0.00 | 0.15 |
| 2021/2022 |
Campeonato de Portugal Prio - Group E
|
13 | 1124' | - | 2 | 562 | - | - | 2 | 562 | 0.15 | 0.00 | 0.15 |
| 2021/2022 |
Campeonato de Portugal Prio - Group F
|
13 | 1124' | - | 2 | 562 | - | - | 2 | 562 | 0.15 | 0.00 | 0.15 |
| 2020/2021 |
Campeonato de Portugal Prio - Group A
|
9 | 460' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2020/2021 |
Campeonato de Portugal Prio - Group B
|
9 | 460' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2020/2021 |
Campeonato de Portugal Prio - Group C
|
9 | 460' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2020/2021 |
Campeonato de Portugal Prio - Group D
|
9 | 460' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2020/2021 |
Campeonato de Portugal Prio - Group E
|
9 | 460' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2020/2021 |
Campeonato de Portugal Prio - Group F
|
9 | 460' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2020/2021 |
Campeonato de Portugal Prio - Group G
|
9 | 460' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2020/2021 |
Campeonato de Portugal Prio - Group H
|
9 | 460' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2019/2020 |
Campeonato de Portugal Prio - Group A
|
11 | 864' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2019/2020 |
Campeonato de Portugal Prio - Group B
|
11 | 864' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2019/2020 |
Campeonato de Portugal Prio - Group C
|
11 | 864' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2019/2020 |
Campeonato de Portugal Prio - Group D
|
11 | 864' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
Player statistics are available from the 2019/2020 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
All Competition Stats
| Season | Competition | Games | Shots | Goals | Passes | Tackles | Duels | Dribbles | Fouls | Cards | |||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | App | St | Bnch | Rtg | Pen Scr | Pen Mis | Key | Tot | Acc% | Tkl | Blk | Int | Won | Tot | Suc | Att | FC | FS | |||||||||||
| Career Total | - | - | 216 | 176 | 40 | 86 | 5 | 15443' | - | - | - | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Veikkausliiga
Haka
|
- | 6 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 333' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Suomen Cup
Haka
|
- | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | 161' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
League Cup
Haka
|
- | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 90' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2023/2024 |
3. liga - West
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
3. liga - East
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
2. liga
|
- | 13 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 979' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Campeonato de Portugal Prio - Group A
|
- | 13 | 13 | - | 6 | - | 1124' | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Campeonato de Portugal Prio - Group B
|
- | 13 | 13 | - | 6 | - | 1124' | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Campeonato de Portugal Prio - Group C
|
- | 13 | 13 | - | 6 | - | 1124' | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Campeonato de Portugal Prio - Group D
|
- | 13 | 13 | - | 6 | - | 1124' | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Campeonato de Portugal Prio - Group E
|
- | 13 | 13 | - | 6 | - | 1124' | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Campeonato de Portugal Prio - Group F
|
- | 13 | 13 | - | 6 | - | 1124' | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2020/2021 |
Campeonato de Portugal Prio - Group A
|
- | 9 | 5 | 4 | 3 | - | 460' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2020/2021 |
Campeonato de Portugal Prio - Group B
|
- | 9 | 5 | 4 | 3 | - | 460' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2020/2021 |
Campeonato de Portugal Prio - Group C
|
- | 9 | 5 | 4 | 3 | - | 460' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2020/2021 |
Campeonato de Portugal Prio - Group D
|
- | 9 | 5 | 4 | 3 | - | 460' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2020/2021 |
Campeonato de Portugal Prio - Group E
|
- | 9 | 5 | 4 | 3 | - | 460' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2020/2021 |
Campeonato de Portugal Prio - Group F
|
- | 9 | 5 | 4 | 3 | - | 460' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2020/2021 |
Campeonato de Portugal Prio - Group G
|
- | 9 | 5 | 4 | 3 | - | 460' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2020/2021 |
Campeonato de Portugal Prio - Group H
|
- | 9 | 5 | 4 | 3 | - | 460' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2019/2020 |
Campeonato de Portugal Prio - Group A
|
- | 11 | 10 | 1 | 4 | - | 864' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2019/2020 |
Campeonato de Portugal Prio - Group B
|
- | 11 | 10 | 1 | 4 | - | 864' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2019/2020 |
Campeonato de Portugal Prio - Group C
|
- | 11 | 10 | 1 | 4 | - | 864' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2019/2020 |
Campeonato de Portugal Prio - Group D
|
- | 11 | 10 | 1 | 4 | - | 864' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
Player statistics are available from the 2019/2020 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
No international caps recorded.
Injuries & Sidelined
Sidelined
No injury timeline recorded.
Absences
No absences recorded.
Transfer History
| Date | From | To | Fee / Type | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 Jan 2024 | Dubnica | Haka | Free | |
| 10 Jul 2022 | Imortal Albufeira | Dubnica | Free |
Trophies & Honours
No trophies recorded.
📝
Scouting Notes — Premium feature
Add private notes about this player — observations, ratings, reminders. Only you can see them.
View subscription plansFrequently Asked Questions
Rodrigo Rafael Rita Macedo's exact salary is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription. Unlock full access to see verified salary details.
Rodrigo Rafael Rita Macedo's weekly and monthly salary breakdown is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.
Rodrigo Rafael Rita Macedo's contract details are available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.
Market value data for Rodrigo Rafael Rita Macedo is not currently available.
Rodrigo Rafael Rita Macedo has no major trophies recorded yet.