Shirt #29
Roman Polkovnikov - Salary and Stats
Market Value
-
Nationality
Russia
Agent
FASK
Contract Start
15 January 2026
Contract End
31 December 2026
Date of Birth
18 September 2002 (24y)
Place of Birth
Orel, Russia
Height
187 cm
Weight
76 kg
Preferred Foot
Right
Stats Overview
| Season | Competition | App | Rtg | Min/G | Min/A | G+A | Min/G+A | G/90 | A/90 | G+A/90 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Career Total | - | 372 | 21016' | - | 20 | 1051 | - | - | 20 | 1051 | 0.05 | 0.00 | 0.05 |
| 2025/2026 |
Second League - Group 3
Legion Dynamo
|
7 | 503' | - | 3 | 168 | - | - | 3 | 168 | 0.43 | 0.00 | 0.43 |
| 2025/2026 |
Second League - Group 1
Legion Dynamo
|
7 | 503' | - | 3 | 168 | - | - | 3 | 168 | 0.43 | 0.00 | 0.43 |
| 2025/2026 |
Second League - Group 2
Legion Dynamo
|
7 | 503' | - | 3 | 168 | - | - | 3 | 168 | 0.43 | 0.00 | 0.43 |
| 2025/2026 |
Second League - Group 4
Legion Dynamo
|
7 | 503' | - | 3 | 168 | - | - | 3 | 168 | 0.43 | 0.00 | 0.43 |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League - Group 3
Legion Dynamo
|
24 | 1532' | - | 1 | 1532 | - | - | 1 | 1532 | 0.04 | 0.00 | 0.04 |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League - Group 1
Legion Dynamo
|
24 | 1532' | - | 1 | 1532 | - | - | 1 | 1532 | 0.04 | 0.00 | 0.04 |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League - Group 2
Legion Dynamo
|
24 | 1532' | - | 1 | 1532 | - | - | 1 | 1532 | 0.04 | 0.00 | 0.04 |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League - Group 4
Legion Dynamo
|
24 | 1532' | - | 1 | 1532 | - | - | 1 | 1532 | 0.04 | 0.00 | 0.04 |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League - Group 3
Legion Dynamo
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League - Group 1
Legion Dynamo
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League - Group 2
Legion Dynamo
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League - Group 4
Legion Dynamo
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Second League - Group 3
Khimki II
|
20 | 1090' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2022/2023 |
Second League - Group 1
Khimki II
|
20 | 1090' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2022/2023 |
Second League - Group 2
Khimki II
|
20 | 1090' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2022/2023 |
Second League - Group 4
Khimki II
|
20 | 1090' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2021/2022 |
Second League - Group 3
Khimki II
|
24 | 1275' | - | 1 | 1275 | - | - | 1 | 1275 | 0.04 | 0.00 | 0.04 |
| 2021/2022 |
Second League - Group 1
Khimki II
|
24 | 1275' | - | 1 | 1275 | - | - | 1 | 1275 | 0.04 | 0.00 | 0.04 |
| 2021/2022 |
Second League - Group 2
Khimki II
|
24 | 1275' | - | 1 | 1275 | - | - | 1 | 1275 | 0.04 | 0.00 | 0.04 |
| 2021/2022 |
Second League - Group 4
Khimki II
|
24 | 1275' | - | 1 | 1275 | - | - | 1 | 1275 | 0.04 | 0.00 | 0.04 |
| 2020/2021 |
Second League - Group 3
Khimki II
|
18 | 854' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2020/2021 |
Second League - Group 1
Khimki II
|
18 | 854' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2020/2021 |
Second League - Group 2
Khimki II
|
18 | 854' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2020/2021 |
Second League - Group 4
Khimki II
|
18 | 854' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
Player statistics are available from the 2020/2021 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
All Competition Stats
| Season | Competition | Games | Shots | Goals | Passes | Tackles | Duels | Dribbles | Fouls | Cards | |||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | App | St | Bnch | Rtg | Pen Scr | Pen Mis | Key | Tot | Acc% | Tkl | Blk | Int | Won | Tot | Suc | Att | FC | FS | |||||||||||
| Career Total | - | - | 372 | 220 | 152 | 144 | - | 21016' | - | - | - | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 68 | - |
| 2025/2026 |
Second League - Group 3
Legion Dynamo
|
- | 7 | 6 | 1 | 5 | - | 503' | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2025/2026 |
Second League - Group 1
Legion Dynamo
|
- | 7 | 6 | 1 | 5 | - | 503' | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2025/2026 |
Second League - Group 2
Legion Dynamo
|
- | 7 | 6 | 1 | 5 | - | 503' | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2025/2026 |
Second League - Group 4
Legion Dynamo
|
- | 7 | 6 | 1 | 5 | - | 503' | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League - Group 3
Legion Dynamo
|
- | 24 | 18 | 6 | 11 | - | 1532' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League - Group 1
Legion Dynamo
|
- | 24 | 18 | 6 | 11 | - | 1532' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League - Group 2
Legion Dynamo
|
- | 24 | 18 | 6 | 11 | - | 1532' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League - Group 4
Legion Dynamo
|
- | 24 | 18 | 6 | 11 | - | 1532' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League - Group 3
Legion Dynamo
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League - Group 1
Legion Dynamo
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League - Group 2
Legion Dynamo
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League - Group 4
Legion Dynamo
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Second League - Group 3
Khimki II
|
- | 20 | 11 | 9 | 5 | - | 1090' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Second League - Group 1
Khimki II
|
- | 20 | 11 | 9 | 5 | - | 1090' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Second League - Group 2
Khimki II
|
- | 20 | 11 | 9 | 5 | - | 1090' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Second League - Group 4
Khimki II
|
- | 20 | 11 | 9 | 5 | - | 1090' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Second League - Group 3
Khimki II
|
- | 24 | 14 | 10 | 10 | - | 1275' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Second League - Group 1
Khimki II
|
- | 24 | 14 | 10 | 10 | - | 1275' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Second League - Group 2
Khimki II
|
- | 24 | 14 | 10 | 10 | - | 1275' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Second League - Group 4
Khimki II
|
- | 24 | 14 | 10 | 10 | - | 1275' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - |
| 2020/2021 |
Second League - Group 3
Khimki II
|
- | 18 | 6 | 12 | 5 | - | 854' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - |
| 2020/2021 |
Second League - Group 1
Khimki II
|
- | 18 | 6 | 12 | 5 | - | 854' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - |
| 2020/2021 |
Second League - Group 2
Khimki II
|
- | 18 | 6 | 12 | 5 | - | 854' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - |
| 2020/2021 |
Second League - Group 4
Khimki II
|
- | 18 | 6 | 12 | 5 | - | 854' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - |
Player statistics are available from the 2020/2021 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
No international caps recorded.
Injuries & Sidelined
Sidelined
No injury timeline recorded.
Absences
No absences recorded.
Transfer History
| Date | From | To | Fee / Type | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15 Jan 2026 | Legion Dynamo | Dinamo Kirov | - |
Trophies & Honours
No trophies recorded.
📝
Scouting Notes — Premium feature
Add private notes about this player — observations, ratings, reminders. Only you can see them.
View subscription plansFrequently Asked Questions
Roman Polkovnikov's exact salary is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription. Unlock full access to see verified salary details.
Roman Polkovnikov's weekly and monthly salary breakdown is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.
Roman Polkovnikov's contract details are available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.
Market value data for Roman Polkovnikov is not currently available.
Roman Polkovnikov has no major trophies recorded yet.