Shirt #26
Remiero Moulton - Salary and Stats
Left Winger •
Without Club
Market Value
50K €
Nationality
England
Agent
P11
Contract Start
-
Contract End
07 September 2026
Date of Birth
13 June 2006 (20y)
Place of Birth
England
Height
178 cm
Weight
75 kg
Preferred Foot
Right
Played Positions
LW
ST
Stats Overview
| Season | Competition | App | Rtg | Min/G | Min/A | G+A | Min/G+A | G/90 | A/90 | G+A/90 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Career Total | - | 133 | 8635' | 41 | 211 | - | - | 41 | 211 | 0.31 | 0.00 | 0.31 | |
| 2024/2025 |
EFL Trophy
Brighton U21
|
3 | 15' | 1 | 15 | - | - | 1 | 15 | 0.33 | 0.00 | 0.33 | |
| 2024/2025 |
Premier League 2 Division One
Brighton U21
|
9 | 303' | - | 2 | 152 | - | - | 2 | 152 | 0.22 | 0.00 | 0.22 |
| 2024/2025 |
Premier League Cup
Brighton U21
|
6 | 358' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2024/2025 |
Premier League International Cup
Brighton U21
|
2 | 23' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2024/2025 |
National League Cup
Brighton U21
|
2 | 37' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2023/2024 |
U18 Premier League - North
|
20 | 1232' | - | 5 | 246 | - | - | 5 | 246 | 0.25 | 0.00 | 0.25 |
| 2023/2024 |
U18 Premier League - South
|
20 | 1232' | - | 5 | 246 | - | - | 5 | 246 | 0.25 | 0.00 | 0.25 |
| 2023/2024 |
Premier League 2 Division One
Brighton U21
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Premier League Cup
Brighton U21
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
U18 Premier League - Championship
|
20 | 1232' | - | 5 | 246 | - | - | 5 | 246 | 0.25 | 0.00 | 0.25 |
| 2023/2024 |
Premier League International Cup
Brighton U21
|
1 | 69' | - | 1 | 69 | - | - | 1 | 69 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 1.00 |
| 2023/2024 |
FA Youth Cup
|
2 | 162' | - | 1 | 162 | - | - | 1 | 162 | 0.50 | 0.00 | 0.50 |
| 2022/2023 |
U18 Premier League - North
|
16 | 1324' | - | 7 | 189 | - | - | 7 | 189 | 0.44 | 0.00 | 0.44 |
| 2022/2023 |
U18 Premier League - South
|
16 | 1324' | - | 7 | 189 | - | - | 7 | 189 | 0.44 | 0.00 | 0.44 |
| 2022/2023 |
Premier League 2 Division One
Brighton U21
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Premier League Cup
Brighton U21
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
U18 Premier League - Championship
|
16 | 1324' | - | 7 | 189 | - | - | 7 | 189 | 0.44 | 0.00 | 0.44 |
Player statistics are available from the 2022/2023 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
All Competition Stats
| Season | Competition | Games | Shots | Goals | Passes | Tackles | Duels | Dribbles | Fouls | Cards | |||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | App | St | Bnch | Rtg | Pen Scr | Pen Mis | Key | Tot | Acc% | Tkl | Blk | Int | Won | Tot | Suc | Att | FC | FS | |||||||||||
| Career Total | - | - | 133 | 101 | 32 | 50 | 29 | 8635' | 1 | 1 | 41 | - | - | - | - | 8 | - | - | - | - | 2 | 8 | - | - | 1 | - | 14 | 3 | |
| 2024/2025 |
EFL Trophy
Brighton U21
|
- | 3 | - | 3 | - | 3 | 15' | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 8 | - | - | - | - | 2 | 8 | - | - | 1 | - | 1 | - | |
| 2024/2025 |
Premier League 2 Division One
Brighton U21
|
- | 9 | 3 | 6 | 1 | - | 303' | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Premier League Cup
Brighton U21
|
- | 6 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 358' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Premier League International Cup
Brighton U21
|
- | 2 | - | 2 | - | 2 | 23' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
National League Cup
Brighton U21
|
- | 2 | - | 2 | - | 5 | 37' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
U18 Premier League - North
|
- | 20 | 14 | 6 | 11 | 6 | 1232' | - | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - |
| 2023/2024 |
U18 Premier League - South
|
- | 20 | 14 | 6 | 11 | 6 | 1232' | - | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Premier League 2 Division One
Brighton U21
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Premier League Cup
Brighton U21
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
U18 Premier League - Championship
|
- | 20 | 14 | 6 | 11 | 6 | 1232' | - | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Premier League International Cup
Brighton U21
|
- | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 69' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
FA Youth Cup
|
- | 2 | 2 | - | 1 | - | 162' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
U18 Premier League - North
|
- | 16 | 16 | - | 3 | - | 1324' | - | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 1 |
| 2022/2023 |
U18 Premier League - South
|
- | 16 | 16 | - | 3 | - | 1324' | - | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 1 |
| 2022/2023 |
Premier League 2 Division One
Brighton U21
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Premier League Cup
Brighton U21
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
U18 Premier League - Championship
|
- | 16 | 16 | - | 3 | - | 1324' | - | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 1 |
Player statistics are available from the 2022/2023 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
No international caps recorded.
Injuries & Sidelined
Sidelined
No injury timeline recorded.
Absences
No absences recorded.
Transfer History
No transfer history recorded.
Trophies & Honours
No trophies recorded.
📝
Scouting Notes — Premium feature
Add private notes about this player — observations, ratings, reminders. Only you can see them.
View subscription plansFrequently Asked Questions
Remiero Moulton's exact salary is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription. Unlock full access to see verified salary details.
Remiero Moulton's weekly and monthly salary breakdown is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.
Remiero Moulton's contract details are available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.
Remiero Moulton's current market value is estimated at 50K €.
Remiero Moulton has no major trophies recorded yet.