Shirt #28
Rasmus Kallas - Salary and Stats
Centre-Back •
Tammeka
Market Value
100K €
Nationality
Estonia
Agent
Sirius Nordic
Contract Start
01 January 2023
Contract End
31 December 2026
Date of Birth
18 November 2003 (22y)
Place of Birth
Paide, Estonia
Height
182 cm
Weight
78 kg
Preferred Foot
Both
Played Positions
CB
RB
Stats Overview
| Season | Competition | App | Rtg | Min/G | Min/A | G+A | Min/G+A | G/90 | A/90 | G+A/90 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Career Total | - | 143 | 11782' | - | 6 | 1964 | - | - | 6 | 1964 | 0.04 | 0.00 | 0.04 |
| 2025/2026 |
Meistriliiga
Tammeka
|
11 | 885' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2025/2026 |
UEFA U21 Championship - Qualification
Estonia U21
|
1 | 90' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2024/2025 |
Meistriliiga
Tammeka
|
34 | 2860' | - | 3 | 953 | - | - | 3 | 953 | 0.09 | 0.00 | 0.09 |
| 2023/2024 |
Meistriliiga
Tammeka
|
32 | 2866' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2023/2024 |
Cup
Tammeka
|
1 | 90' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2023/2024 |
UEFA U21 Championship - Qualification
Estonia U21
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Esiliiga A
Paide II
|
22 | 1872' | - | 1 | 1872 | - | - | 1 | 1872 | 0.05 | 0.00 | 0.05 |
| 2022/2023 |
Meistriliiga
Paide
|
4 | 106' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2022/2023 |
Cup
Tammeka
|
2 | 104' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2022/2023 |
Cup
Paide
|
1 | 90' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2022/2023 |
UEFA Europa Conference League
Paide
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
UEFA U19 Championship - Qualification
Estonia U19
|
2 | 180' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2021/2022 |
Esiliiga A
Paide II
|
23 | 1821' | - | 2 | 911 | - | - | 2 | 911 | 0.09 | 0.00 | 0.09 |
| 2021/2022 |
Meistriliiga
Paide
|
8 | 720' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2021/2022 |
UEFA Europa Conference League
Paide
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020/2021 |
UEFA Europa League
Paide
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020/2021 |
Meistriliiga
Paide
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
Meistriliiga
Paide
|
2 | 98' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
Player statistics are available from the 2019/2020 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
All Competition Stats
| Season | Competition | Games | Shots | Goals | Passes | Tackles | Duels | Dribbles | Fouls | Cards | |||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | App | St | Bnch | Rtg | Pen Scr | Pen Mis | Key | Tot | Acc% | Tkl | Blk | Int | Won | Tot | Suc | Att | FC | FS | |||||||||||
| Career Total | - | - | 143 | 131 | 12 | 13 | 49 | 11782' | - | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 13 | - |
| 2025/2026 |
Meistriliiga
Tammeka
|
- | 11 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 885' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2025/2026 |
UEFA U21 Championship - Qualification
Estonia U21
|
- | 1 | 1 | - | - | 1 | 90' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Meistriliiga
Tammeka
|
- | 34 | 33 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2860' | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Meistriliiga
Tammeka
|
- | 32 | 32 | - | 1 | 2 | 2866' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Cup
Tammeka
|
- | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | 90' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
UEFA U21 Championship - Qualification
Estonia U21
|
- | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Esiliiga A
Paide II
|
- | 22 | 21 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1872' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Meistriliiga
Paide
|
- | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 20 | 106' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Cup
Tammeka
|
- | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 104' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Cup
Paide
|
- | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | 90' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
UEFA Europa Conference League
Paide
|
- | - | - | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
UEFA U19 Championship - Qualification
Estonia U19
|
- | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | 180' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Esiliiga A
Paide II
|
- | 23 | 19 | 4 | - | 4 | 1821' | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Meistriliiga
Paide
|
- | 8 | 8 | - | - | 5 | 720' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2021/2022 |
UEFA Europa Conference League
Paide
|
- | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020/2021 |
UEFA Europa League
Paide
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020/2021 |
Meistriliiga
Paide
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
Meistriliiga
Paide
|
- | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | 5 | 98' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
Player statistics are available from the 2019/2020 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
Estonia U21
Appearances
1
Goals
-
Assists
-
Minutes played
90'
Debut season
2023/2024
Age at debut
19 yrs
| Season | Competition | Games | Shots | Goals | Passes | Tackles | Duels | Dribbles | Fouls | Cards | Penalty | Subs | ||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| App | St | Rtg | Key | Tot | Acc% | Tkl | Blk | Int | Won | Tot | Suc | Att | FC | FS | Scr | Mis | Bnch | |||||||||||||
| - |
|
1 | 1 | 90' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 |
| 2025/2026 |
UEFA U21 Championship - Qualification
|
1 | 1 | 90' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 |
| 2023/2024 |
UEFA U21 Championship - Qualification
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 |
Player statistics are available from the 2023/2024 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
Estonia U19
Appearances
2
Goals
-
Assists
-
Minutes played
180'
Debut season
2022/2023
Age at debut
18 yrs
| Season | Competition | Games | Shots | Goals | Passes | Tackles | Duels | Dribbles | Fouls | Cards | Penalty | Subs | ||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| App | St | Rtg | Key | Tot | Acc% | Tkl | Blk | Int | Won | Tot | Suc | Att | FC | FS | Scr | Mis | Bnch | |||||||||||||
| - |
|
2 | 2 | 180' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
UEFA U19 Championship - Qualification
|
2 | 2 | 180' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Player statistics are available from the 2022/2023 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
Injuries & Sidelined
Sidelined
No injury timeline recorded.
Absences
No absences recorded.
Transfer History
| Date | From | To | Fee / Type | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01 Jan 2023 | Paide | Tammeka | Free |
Trophies & Honours
| Cup Estonia | |
| 2021/2022 | Winner |
| Super Cup Estonia | |
| 2021 | 2nd Place |
📝
Scouting Notes — Premium feature
Add private notes about this player — observations, ratings, reminders. Only you can see them.
View subscription plansFrequently Asked Questions
Rasmus Kallas's exact salary is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription. Unlock full access to see verified salary details.
Rasmus Kallas's weekly and monthly salary breakdown is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.
Rasmus Kallas's contract details are available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.
Rasmus Kallas's current market value is estimated at 100K €.
Rasmus Kallas has won 1 trophy, including Cup.