Răzvan Toni Augustin Grădinaru - Salary and Stats
Market Value
-
Nationality
Romania
Agent
-
Contract Start
29 June 2026
Contract End
-
Date of Birth
23 August 1995 (31y)
Place of Birth
Zimnicea, Romania
Height
187 cm
Weight
77 kg
Stats Overview
| Season | Competition | App | Rtg | Min/G | Min/A | G+A | Min/G+A | G/90 | A/90 | G+A/90 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Career Total | - | 285 | 19917' | 7 | 2845 | - | - | 7 | 2845 | 0.02 | 0.00 | 0.02 | |
| 2024/2025 |
Liga II
|
1 | 46' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2024/2025 |
1. Division
|
20 | 869' | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| 2023/2024 |
1. Division
|
35 | 2665' | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| 2022/2023 |
1. Division
|
21 | 1369' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2021/2022 |
Superliga
Dinamo Bucuresti
|
11 | 845' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2021/2022 |
Superliga
|
23 | 1757' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2021/2022 |
Cupa României
|
2 | 90' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2020/2021 |
Superliga
|
20 | 1025' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2020/2021 |
Superliga
|
15 | 1010' | - | 1 | 1010 | - | - | 1 | 1010 | 0.07 | 0.00 | 0.07 |
| 2020/2021 |
Cupa României
|
1 | 90' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2019/2020 |
Superliga
|
17 | 1482' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2019/2020 |
Liga II
|
9 | 666' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2019/2020 |
Cupa României
|
2 | 134' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2019/2020 |
Cupa României
|
1 | 28' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2018/2019 |
Superliga
|
35 | 2730' | - | 1 | 2730 | - | - | 1 | 2730 | 0.03 | 0.00 | 0.03 |
| 2018/2019 |
Cupa României
|
1 | 90' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2017/2018 |
UEFA U21 Championship
Romania U21
|
1 | 31' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2017/2018 |
Superliga
|
35 | 2458' | - | 2 | 1229 | - | - | 2 | 1229 | 0.06 | 0.00 | 0.06 |
| 2016/2017 |
Superliga
|
34 | 2513' | - | 3 | 838 | - | - | 3 | 838 | 0.09 | 0.00 | 0.09 |
| 2015/2016 |
UEFA Champions League
FCSB
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2014/2015 |
UEFA Champions League
FCSB
|
1 | 19' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
Player statistics are available from the 2014/2015 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
All Competition Stats
| Season | Competition | Games | Shots | Goals | Passes | Tackles | Duels | Dribbles | Fouls | Cards | |||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | App | St | Bnch | Rtg | Pen Scr | Pen Mis | Key | Tot | Acc% | Tkl | Blk | Int | Won | Tot | Suc | Att | FC | FS | |||||||||||
| Career Total | - | - | 285 | 220 | 65 | 76 | 88 | 19917' | 1 | - | 7 | - | - | - | 2 | 311 | - | 3 | 1 | 22 | 40 | 110 | 10 | 14 | 7 | 11 | 50 | 1 | |
| 2024/2025 |
Liga II
|
- | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 46' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
1. Division
|
- | 20 | 8 | 12 | 4 | 22 | 869' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 76 | - | 2 | - | 5 | 14 | 44 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 4 | - | |
| 2023/2024 |
1. Division
|
- | 35 | 30 | 5 | 8 | 8 | 2665' | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | 235 | 46% | 1 | 1 | 17 | 26 | 66 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 6 | - | |
| 2022/2023 |
1. Division
|
- | 21 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 14 | 1369' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Superliga
Dinamo Bucuresti
|
- | 11 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 845' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | 1 |
| 2021/2022 |
Superliga
|
- | 23 | 20 | 3 | 12 | 3 | 1757' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Cupa României
|
- | 2 | - | 2 | - | 2 | 90' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020/2021 |
Superliga
|
- | 20 | 12 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 1025' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2020/2021 |
Superliga
|
- | 15 | 12 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 1010' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2020/2021 |
Cupa României
|
- | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | 90' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
Superliga
|
- | 17 | 16 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1482' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - |
| 2019/2020 |
Liga II
|
- | 9 | 7 | 2 | 1 | - | 666' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
Cupa României
|
- | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | 134' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
Cupa României
|
- | 1 | - | 1 | - | 1 | 28' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2018/2019 |
Superliga
|
- | 35 | 31 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 2730' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | - |
| 2018/2019 |
Cupa României
|
- | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | 90' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2017/2018 |
UEFA U21 Championship
Romania U21
|
- | 1 | - | 1 | - | 1 | 31' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2017/2018 |
Superliga
|
- | 35 | 27 | 8 | 11 | 8 | 2458' | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | - |
| 2016/2017 |
Superliga
|
- | 34 | 29 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2513' | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | - |
| 2015/2016 |
UEFA Champions League
FCSB
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2014/2015 |
UEFA Champions League
FCSB
|
- | 1 | - | 1 | - | 2 | 19' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Player statistics are available from the 2014/2015 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
Romania U21
Appearances
1
Goals
-
Assists
-
Minutes played
31'
Debut season
2017/2018
Age at debut
21 yrs
| Season | Competition | Games | Shots | Goals | Passes | Tackles | Duels | Dribbles | Fouls | Cards | Penalty | Subs | ||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| App | St | Rtg | Key | Tot | Acc% | Tkl | Blk | Int | Won | Tot | Suc | Att | FC | FS | Scr | Mis | Bnch | |||||||||||||
| - |
|
1 | - | 31' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | 1 |
| 2017/2018 |
UEFA U21 Championship
|
1 | - | 31' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | 1 |
Player statistics are available from the 2017/2018 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
Injuries & Sidelined
Sidelined
No injury timeline recorded.
Absences
No absences recorded.
Transfer History
| Date | From | To | Fee / Type | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 Jun 2026 | CSM Reşiţa | Unirea Slobozia | Free agent | |
| 08 Jul 2025 | Karmiotissa | CSM Reşiţa | Free agent | |
| 01 Jul 2025 | Karmiotissa | CSM Reşiţa | Free | |
| 21 Aug 2024 | Concordia | Karmiotissa | Free | |
| 16 Aug 2024 | Karmiotissa | Concordia | Free | |
| 22 Aug 2022 | Dinamo Bucuresti | Karmiotissa | Free | |
| 16 Feb 2022 | GAZ Metan Medias | Dinamo Bucuresti | Free | |
| 15 Jul 2021 | Viitorul Constanta | GAZ Metan Medias | Free | |
| 24 Jan 2021 | FC Voluntari | Viitorul Constanta | - | |
| 13 Aug 2020 | Politehnica Iasi | FC Voluntari | - | |
| 10 Jan 2020 | Concordia | Politehnica Iasi | Free | |
| 01 Jul 2016 | FCSB | Concordia | - | |
| 01 Sep 2015 | FCSB | Concordia | Loan | |
| 01 Jul 2015 | Oţelul | FCSB | - | |
| 08 Sep 2014 | FCSB | Oţelul | Loan |
Trophies & Honours
| Supercupa Romania | |
| 2015 | 2nd Place |
| 2014 | 2nd Place |
| 2013 | Winner |
| Liga I Romania | |
| 2013/2014 | Winner |
| Cupa României Romania | |
| 2013/2014 | 2nd Place |
📝
Scouting Notes — Premium feature
Add private notes about this player — observations, ratings, reminders. Only you can see them.
View subscription plansFrequently Asked Questions
Răzvan Toni Augustin Grădinaru's exact salary is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription. Unlock full access to see verified salary details.
Răzvan Toni Augustin Grădinaru's weekly and monthly salary breakdown is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.
Răzvan Toni Augustin Grădinaru's contract details are available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.
Market value data for Răzvan Toni Augustin Grădinaru is not currently available.
Răzvan Toni Augustin Grădinaru has won 2 trophies, including Supercupa, Liga I.