Redha Fresneau
Shirt #28

Redha Fresneau - Salary and Stats

Monthly Salary Unlock Full Access
Market Value
-
Nationality
France
Agent
-
Contract Start
01 July 2024
Contract End
-
Date of Birth
21 September 1998 (28y)
Place of Birth
Paris, France
Height
181 cm
Preferred Foot
Right
Stats Overview
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
Season Competition App Rtg ⚽ Min/G ⚽ Min/A G+A Min/G+A G/90 A/90 G+A/90
Career Total - 651 55369' - 60 923 - - 60 923 0.09 0.00 0.09
2025/2026
National 2 - Group A
Les Herbiers
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2025/2026
National 2 - Group B
Les Herbiers
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2025/2026
National 2 - Group C
Les Herbiers
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
Coupe de France
Les Herbiers
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 2 - Group A
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 2 - Group A
Les Herbiers
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 2 - Group B
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 2 - Group B
Les Herbiers
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 2 - Group C
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 2 - Group C
Les Herbiers
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
Coupe de France
1 90' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2023/2024
National 2 - Group A
20 1633' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2023/2024
National 2 - Group B
20 1633' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2023/2024
National 2 - Group C
20 1633' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2023/2024
National 2 - Group D
20 1633' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2023/2024
National 3 - Group A
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group B
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group C
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group D
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group E
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group F
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group H
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group I
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group J
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group K
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group G
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
National 3 - Group A
24 2125' - 1 2125 - - 1 2125 0.04 0.00 0.04
2022/2023
National 3 - Group B
24 2125' - 1 2125 - - 1 2125 0.04 0.00 0.04
2022/2023
National 3 - Group C
24 2125' - 1 2125 - - 1 2125 0.04 0.00 0.04
2022/2023
National 3 - Group D
24 2125' - 1 2125 - - 1 2125 0.04 0.00 0.04
2022/2023
National 3 - Group E
24 2125' - 1 2125 - - 1 2125 0.04 0.00 0.04
2022/2023
National 3 - Group F
24 2125' - 1 2125 - - 1 2125 0.04 0.00 0.04
2022/2023
National 3 - Group H
24 2125' - 1 2125 - - 1 2125 0.04 0.00 0.04
2022/2023
National 3 - Group I
24 2125' - 1 2125 - - 1 2125 0.04 0.00 0.04
2022/2023
National 3 - Group J
24 2125' - 1 2125 - - 1 2125 0.04 0.00 0.04
2022/2023
National 3 - Group K
24 2125' - 1 2125 - - 1 2125 0.04 0.00 0.04
2022/2023
National 3 - Group L
24 2125' - 1 2125 - - 1 2125 0.04 0.00 0.04
2022/2023
National 3 - Group M
24 2125' - 1 2125 - - 1 2125 0.04 0.00 0.04
2021/2022
National 3 - Group A
21 1740' - 4 435 - - 4 435 0.19 0.00 0.19
2021/2022
National 3 - Group B
21 1740' - 4 435 - - 4 435 0.19 0.00 0.19
2021/2022
National 3 - Group C
21 1740' - 4 435 - - 4 435 0.19 0.00 0.19
2021/2022
National 3 - Group D
21 1740' - 4 435 - - 4 435 0.19 0.00 0.19
2021/2022
National 3 - Group E
21 1740' - 4 435 - - 4 435 0.19 0.00 0.19
2021/2022
National 3 - Group F
21 1740' - 4 435 - - 4 435 0.19 0.00 0.19
2021/2022
National 3 - Group H
21 1740' - 4 435 - - 4 435 0.19 0.00 0.19
2021/2022
National 3 - Group I
21 1740' - 4 435 - - 4 435 0.19 0.00 0.19
2021/2022
National 3 - Group J
21 1740' - 4 435 - - 4 435 0.19 0.00 0.19
2021/2022
National 3 - Group K
21 1740' - 4 435 - - 4 435 0.19 0.00 0.19
2021/2022
National 3 - Group L
21 1740' - 4 435 - - 4 435 0.19 0.00 0.19
2021/2022
National 3 - Group M
21 1740' - 4 435 - - 4 435 0.19 0.00 0.19
2020/2021
National 2 - Group A
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2020/2021
National 2 - Group B
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2020/2021
National 2 - Group C
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2020/2021
National 2 - Group D
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2019/2020
Coupe de France
Croix Football IC
2 127' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2019/2020
National 2 - Group A
Croix Football IC
7 560' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2019/2020
National 2 - Group B
Croix Football IC
7 560' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2019/2020
National 2 - Group C
Croix Football IC
7 560' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2019/2020
National 2 - Group D
Croix Football IC
7 560' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2019/2020
National 3 - Group A
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2019/2020
National 3 - Group B
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2019/2020
National 3 - Group C
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2019/2020
National 3 - Group D
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2019/2020
National 3 - Group E
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2019/2020
National 3 - Group F
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2019/2020
National 3 - Group H
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2019/2020
National 3 - Group I
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2019/2020
National 3 - Group J
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2019/2020
National 3 - Group K
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2019/2020
National 3 - Group L
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2019/2020
National 3 - Group M
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2018/2019
Ligue 2
Orleans
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2018/2019
Coupe de la Ligue
Orleans
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2017/2018
Ligue 2
Orleans
- - - - - - - - - - - -

Player statistics are available from the 2017/2018 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.

All Competition Stats
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
Season Competition Games Shots Goals Passes Tackles Duels Dribbles Fouls Cards
# App St Bnch Rtg ⚽ ⚽ Pen Scr Pen Mis Key Tot Acc% Tkl Blk Int Won Tot Suc Att FC FS
Career Total - - 651 631 20 105 28 55369' - - - 60 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 96 -
2025/2026
National 2 - Group A
Les Herbiers
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2025/2026
National 2 - Group B
Les Herbiers
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2025/2026
National 2 - Group C
Les Herbiers
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
Coupe de France
Les Herbiers
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 2 - Group A
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 2 - Group A
Les Herbiers
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 2 - Group B
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 2 - Group B
Les Herbiers
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 2 - Group C
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 2 - Group C
Les Herbiers
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
Coupe de France
- 1 1 - - - 90' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 2 - Group A
- 20 19 1 3 1 1633' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 -
2023/2024
National 2 - Group B
- 20 19 1 3 1 1633' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 -
2023/2024
National 2 - Group C
- 20 19 1 3 1 1633' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 -
2023/2024
National 2 - Group D
- 20 19 1 3 1 1633' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group A
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group B
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group C
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group D
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group E
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group F
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group H
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group I
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group J
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group K
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group G
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
National 3 - Group A
- 24 24 - 4 - 2125' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 5 -
2022/2023
National 3 - Group B
- 24 24 - 4 - 2125' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 5 -
2022/2023
National 3 - Group C
- 24 24 - 4 - 2125' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 5 -
2022/2023
National 3 - Group D
- 24 24 - 4 - 2125' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 5 -
2022/2023
National 3 - Group E
- 24 24 - 4 - 2125' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 5 -
2022/2023
National 3 - Group F
- 24 24 - 4 - 2125' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 5 -
2022/2023
National 3 - Group H
- 24 24 - 4 - 2125' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 5 -
2022/2023
National 3 - Group I
- 24 24 - 4 - 2125' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 5 -
2022/2023
National 3 - Group J
- 24 24 - 4 - 2125' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 5 -
2022/2023
National 3 - Group K
- 24 24 - 4 - 2125' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 5 -
2022/2023
National 3 - Group L
- 24 24 - 4 - 2125' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 5 -
2022/2023
National 3 - Group M
- 24 24 - 4 - 2125' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 5 -
2021/2022
National 3 - Group A
- 21 20 1 3 1 1740' - - - 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 -
2021/2022
National 3 - Group B
- 21 20 1 3 1 1740' - - - 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 -
2021/2022
National 3 - Group C
- 21 20 1 3 1 1740' - - - 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 -
2021/2022
National 3 - Group D
- 21 20 1 3 1 1740' - - - 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 -
2021/2022
National 3 - Group E
- 21 20 1 3 1 1740' - - - 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 -
2021/2022
National 3 - Group F
- 21 20 1 3 1 1740' - - - 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 -
2021/2022
National 3 - Group H
- 21 20 1 3 1 1740' - - - 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 -
2021/2022
National 3 - Group I
- 21 20 1 3 1 1740' - - - 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 -
2021/2022
National 3 - Group J
- 21 20 1 3 1 1740' - - - 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 -
2021/2022
National 3 - Group K
- 21 20 1 3 1 1740' - - - 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 -
2021/2022
National 3 - Group L
- 21 20 1 3 1 1740' - - - 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 -
2021/2022
National 3 - Group M
- 21 20 1 3 1 1740' - - - 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 -
2020/2021
National 2 - Group A
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2020/2021
National 2 - Group B
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2020/2021
National 2 - Group C
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2020/2021
National 2 - Group D
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2019/2020
Coupe de France
Croix Football IC
- 2 2 - 1 - 127' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2019/2020
National 2 - Group A
Croix Football IC
- 7 6 1 2 2 560' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2019/2020
National 2 - Group B
Croix Football IC
- 7 6 1 2 2 560' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2019/2020
National 2 - Group C
Croix Football IC
- 7 6 1 2 2 560' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2019/2020
National 2 - Group D
Croix Football IC
- 7 6 1 2 2 560' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2019/2020
National 3 - Group A
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2019/2020
National 3 - Group B
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2019/2020
National 3 - Group C
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2019/2020
National 3 - Group D
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2019/2020
National 3 - Group E
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2019/2020
National 3 - Group F
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2019/2020
National 3 - Group H
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2019/2020
National 3 - Group I
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2019/2020
National 3 - Group J
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2019/2020
National 3 - Group K
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2019/2020
National 3 - Group L
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2019/2020
National 3 - Group M
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2018/2019
Ligue 2
Orleans
- - - - - 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2018/2019
Coupe de la Ligue
Orleans
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2017/2018
Ligue 2
Orleans
- - - - - 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -

Player statistics are available from the 2017/2018 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.

No international caps recorded.
Injuries & Sidelined
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
Sidelined
No injury timeline recorded.

Absences
No absences recorded.
Transfer History
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
Date From To Fee / Type
01 Jul 2024 Saumur Les Herbiers Free
01 Jul 2023 USSA Vertou Saumur Free
01 Jul 2021 Trélissac USSA Vertou Free
01 Jul 2020 Croix Football IC Trélissac -
01 Jul 2019 Orleans Croix Football IC -
Trophies & Honours
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
No trophies recorded.
📝
Scouting Notes — Premium feature

Add private notes about this player — observations, ratings, reminders. Only you can see them.

View subscription plans
Frequently Asked Questions

Redha Fresneau's exact salary is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription. Unlock full access to see verified salary details.

Redha Fresneau's weekly and monthly salary breakdown is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.

Redha Fresneau's contract details are available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.

Market value data for Redha Fresneau is not currently available.

Redha Fresneau has no major trophies recorded yet.