Shirt #10
Pavel Rassolko - Salary and Stats
Central Midfield •
Without Club
Market Value
50K €
Nationality
Belarus
Agent
-
Contract Start
11 February 2026
Contract End
-
Date of Birth
15 March 1998 (28y)
Place of Birth
Belarus
Height
178 cm
Weight
72 kg
Preferred Foot
Right
Played Positions
CM
CAM
Stats Overview
| Season | Competition | App | Rtg | Min/G | Min/A | G+A | Min/G+A | G/90 | A/90 | G+A/90 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Career Total | - | 188 | 13285' | - | 28 | 474 | - | - | 28 | 474 | 0.15 | 0.00 | 0.15 |
| 2025/2026 |
1. Division
Orsha
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2025/2026 |
Coppa
Orsha
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
1. Division
Orsha
|
22 | 1843' | - | 4 | 461 | - | - | 4 | 461 | 0.18 | 0.00 | 0.18 |
| 2024/2025 |
Coppa
Orsha
|
2 | 154' | - | 1 | 154 | - | - | 1 | 154 | 0.50 | 0.00 | 0.50 |
| 2023/2024 |
1. Division
Orsha
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
1. Division
Molodechno-DYuSSh 4
|
19 | 894' | - | 2 | 447 | - | - | 2 | 447 | 0.11 | 0.00 | 0.11 |
| 2023/2024 |
Coppa
Molodechno-DYuSSh 4
|
1 | 120' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2022/2023 |
1. Division
Molodechno-DYuSSh 4
|
22 | 1849' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2022/2023 |
Coppa
Molodechno-DYuSSh 4
|
2 | 137' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2021/2022 |
1. Division
Naftan
|
25 | 1914' | - | 1 | 1914 | - | - | 1 | 1914 | 0.04 | 0.00 | 0.04 |
| 2021/2022 |
Coppa
Naftan
|
2 | 131' | - | 2 | 66 | - | - | 2 | 66 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 1.00 |
| 2020/2021 |
1. Division
|
21 | 1015' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2020/2021 |
Coppa
|
1 | 63' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2019/2020 |
1. Division
Volna
|
23 | 1952' | - | 7 | 279 | - | - | 7 | 279 | 0.30 | 0.00 | 0.30 |
| 2019/2020 |
Coppa
Volna
|
2 | 104' | - | 1 | 104 | - | - | 1 | 104 | 0.50 | 0.00 | 0.50 |
| 2018/2019 |
Premier League
|
1 | 9' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2018/2019 |
1. Division
Baranovichi
|
9 | 804' | - | 1 | 804 | - | - | 1 | 804 | 0.11 | 0.00 | 0.11 |
| 2017/2018 |
1. Division
|
12 | 441' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2016/2017 |
1. Division
|
24 | 1855' | - | 9 | 206 | - | - | 9 | 206 | 0.38 | 0.00 | 0.38 |
Player statistics are available from the 2016/2017 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
All Competition Stats
| Season | Competition | Games | Shots | Goals | Passes | Tackles | Duels | Dribbles | Fouls | Cards | |||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | App | St | Bnch | Rtg | Pen Scr | Pen Mis | Key | Tot | Acc% | Tkl | Blk | Int | Won | Tot | Suc | Att | FC | FS | |||||||||||
| Career Total | - | - | 188 | 151 | 37 | 71 | 34 | 13285' | - | - | - | 28 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 54 | 1 |
| 2025/2026 |
1. Division
Orsha
|
- | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2025/2026 |
Coppa
Orsha
|
- | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
1. Division
Orsha
|
- | 22 | 21 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1843' | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Coppa
Orsha
|
- | 2 | 2 | - | 1 | - | 154' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
1. Division
Orsha
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
1. Division
Molodechno-DYuSSh 4
|
- | 19 | 9 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 894' | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | 1 |
| 2023/2024 |
Coppa
Molodechno-DYuSSh 4
|
- | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | 120' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
1. Division
Molodechno-DYuSSh 4
|
- | 22 | 22 | - | 9 | - | 1849' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Coppa
Molodechno-DYuSSh 4
|
- | 2 | 2 | - | 2 | - | 137' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2021/2022 |
1. Division
Naftan
|
- | 25 | 24 | 1 | 15 | 1 | 1914' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Coppa
Naftan
|
- | 2 | 2 | - | 2 | - | 131' | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2020/2021 |
1. Division
|
- | 21 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 13 | 1015' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - |
| 2020/2021 |
Coppa
|
- | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 63' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
1. Division
Volna
|
- | 23 | 23 | - | 11 | - | 1952' | - | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | - |
| 2019/2020 |
Coppa
Volna
|
- | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | 104' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2018/2019 |
Premier League
|
- | 1 | - | 1 | - | 2 | 9' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2018/2019 |
1. Division
Baranovichi
|
- | 9 | 9 | - | 3 | - | 804' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2017/2018 |
1. Division
|
- | 12 | 3 | 9 | 1 | - | 441' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2016/2017 |
1. Division
|
- | 24 | 20 | 4 | 7 | - | 1855' | - | - | - | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | - |
Player statistics are available from the 2016/2017 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
No international caps recorded.
Injuries & Sidelined
Sidelined
No injury timeline recorded.
Absences
No absences recorded.
Transfer History
| Date | From | To | Fee / Type | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11 Feb 2026 | Orsha | Without Club | Free agent | |
| 02 Feb 2024 | Molodechno-DYuSSh 4 | Orsha | Free | |
| 01 Apr 2022 | Naftan | Molodechno-DYuSSh 4 | Free | |
| 08 Mar 2021 | NFK Minsk | Naftan | Free | |
| 04 Apr 2020 | Volna | NFK Minsk | Free | |
| 15 Mar 2019 | Baranovichi | Volna | Free |
Trophies & Honours
| 1. Division Belarus | |
| 2017 | Winner |
📝
Scouting Notes — Premium feature
Add private notes about this player — observations, ratings, reminders. Only you can see them.
View subscription plansFrequently Asked Questions
Pavel Rassolko's exact salary is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription. Unlock full access to see verified salary details.
Pavel Rassolko's weekly and monthly salary breakdown is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.
Pavel Rassolko's contract details are available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.
Pavel Rassolko's current market value is estimated at 50K €.
Pavel Rassolko has won 1 trophy, including 1. Division.