Pjeter Lulgjuraj

Pjeter Lulgjuraj - Salary and Stats

Without Club
Monthly Salary Unlock Full Access
Market Value
-
Nationality
Montenegro
Agent
-
Contract Start
-
Contract End
-
Date of Birth
29 June 1992 (34y)
Place of Birth
Montenegro
Stats Overview
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
Season Competition App Rtg ⚽ Min/G ⚽ Min/A G+A Min/G+A G/90 A/90 G+A/90
Career Total - 107 7223' - 4 1806 - - 4 1806 0.04 0.00 0.04
2024/2025
First League
Dečić
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
First League
Dečić
22 1467' - 2 734 - - 2 734 0.09 0.00 0.09
2023/2024
Cup
Dečić
2 180' - 1 180 - - 1 180 0.50 0.00 0.50
2022/2023
First League
Dečić
27 1715' - 1 1715 - - 1 1715 0.04 0.00 0.04
2022/2023
Cup
Dečić
3 123' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2022/2023
UEFA Europa Conference League
Dečić
1 29' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2021/2022
First League
Dečić
16 779' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2021/2022
Cup
Dečić
1 90' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2021/2022
UEFA Europa Conference League
Dečić
2 180' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2020/2021
First League
Dečić
29 2300' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2020/2021
Cup
Dečić
4 360' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00

Player statistics are available from the 2020/2021 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.

All Competition Stats
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
Season Competition Games Shots Goals Passes Tackles Duels Dribbles Fouls Cards
# App St Bnch Rtg ⚽ ⚽ Pen Scr Pen Mis Key Tot Acc% Tkl Blk Int Won Tot Suc Att FC FS
Career Total - - 107 81 26 18 2 7223' - - - 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 20 2
2024/2025
First League
Dečić
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
First League
Dečić
- 22 16 6 4 - 1467' - - - 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 4 -
2023/2024
Cup
Dečić
- 2 2 - - - 180' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
First League
Dečić
- 27 20 7 7 - 1715' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -
2022/2023
Cup
Dečić
- 3 2 1 1 - 123' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 1
2022/2023
UEFA Europa Conference League
Dečić
- 1 - 1 - 2 29' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2021/2022
First League
Dečić
- 16 9 7 4 - 779' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -
2021/2022
Cup
Dečić
- 1 1 - - - 90' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2021/2022
UEFA Europa Conference League
Dečić
- 2 2 - - - 180' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 -
2020/2021
First League
Dečić
- 29 25 4 2 - 2300' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 6 1
2020/2021
Cup
Dečić
- 4 4 - - - 360' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -

Player statistics are available from the 2020/2021 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.

No international caps recorded.
Injuries & Sidelined
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
Sidelined
No injury timeline recorded.

Absences
No absences recorded.
Transfer History
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
No transfer history recorded.
Trophies & Honours
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
First League Montenegro
2023/2024 Winner
Cup Montenegro
2021/2022 2nd Place
2020/2021 2nd Place
📝
Scouting Notes — Premium feature

Add private notes about this player — observations, ratings, reminders. Only you can see them.

View subscription plans
Frequently Asked Questions

Pjeter Lulgjuraj's exact salary is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription. Unlock full access to see verified salary details.

Pjeter Lulgjuraj's weekly and monthly salary breakdown is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.

Pjeter Lulgjuraj's contract details are available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.

Market value data for Pjeter Lulgjuraj is not currently available.

Pjeter Lulgjuraj has won 1 trophy, including First League.