Shirt #14
Ömer-Berke Tokaç - Salary and Stats
Market Value
75K €
Nationality
Turkey
Agent
DA Sport Consulting
Contract Start
01 July 2025
Contract End
30 June 2027
Date of Birth
26 October 2000 (26y)
Place of Birth
Engelskirchen, Germany
Height
170 cm
Weight
71 kg
Preferred Foot
Right
Stats Overview
| Season | Competition | App | Rtg | Min/G | Min/A | G+A | Min/G+A | G/90 | A/90 | G+A/90 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Career Total | - | 292 | 18740' | - | 66 | 284 | - | - | 66 | 284 | 0.23 | 0.00 | 0.23 |
| 2025/2026 |
Friendlies Clubs
Sportfreunde Siegen
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Regionalliga - Bayern
|
24 | 1708' | - | 5 | 342 | - | - | 5 | 342 | 0.21 | 0.00 | 0.21 |
| 2024/2025 |
Regionalliga - Nord
|
24 | 1708' | - | 5 | 342 | - | - | 5 | 342 | 0.21 | 0.00 | 0.21 |
| 2024/2025 |
Regionalliga - Nordost
|
24 | 1708' | - | 5 | 342 | - | - | 5 | 342 | 0.21 | 0.00 | 0.21 |
| 2024/2025 |
Regionalliga - SudWest
|
24 | 1708' | - | 5 | 342 | - | - | 5 | 342 | 0.21 | 0.00 | 0.21 |
| 2024/2025 |
Regionalliga - West
|
24 | 1708' | - | 5 | 342 | - | - | 5 | 342 | 0.21 | 0.00 | 0.21 |
| 2024/2025 |
Regionalliga - Promotion Play-offs
|
24 | 1708' | - | 5 | 342 | - | - | 5 | 342 | 0.21 | 0.00 | 0.21 |
| 2024/2025 |
Regionalliga - Relegation Round
|
24 | 1708' | - | 5 | 342 | - | - | 5 | 342 | 0.21 | 0.00 | 0.21 |
| 2022/2023 |
J2 League
Tochigi SC
|
21 | 996' | - | 1 | 996 | - | - | 1 | 996 | 0.05 | 0.00 | 0.05 |
| 2022/2023 |
J-League Cup
Tochigi SC
|
3 | 171' | - | 1 | 171 | - | - | 1 | 171 | 0.33 | 0.00 | 0.33 |
| 2022/2023 |
Emperor Cup
Tochigi SC
|
3 | 171' | - | 1 | 171 | - | - | 1 | 171 | 0.33 | 0.00 | 0.33 |
| 2021/2022 |
J3 League
Fukushima United
|
17 | 1094' | - | 7 | 156 | - | - | 7 | 156 | 0.41 | 0.00 | 0.41 |
| 2020/2021 |
J3 League
Fukushima United
|
32 | 1297' | - | 7 | 185 | - | - | 7 | 185 | 0.22 | 0.00 | 0.22 |
| 2019/2020 |
J1 League
Shonan Bellmare
|
1 | 23' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2018/2019 |
U19 Bundesliga
|
23 | 1985' | - | 7 | 284 | - | - | 7 | 284 | 0.30 | 0.00 | 0.30 |
| 2017/2018 |
U19 Bundesliga
|
24 | 1047' | - | 7 | 150 | - | - | 7 | 150 | 0.29 | 0.00 | 0.29 |
Player statistics are available from the 2017/2018 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
All Competition Stats
| Season | Competition | Games | Shots | Goals | Passes | Tackles | Duels | Dribbles | Fouls | Cards | |||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | App | St | Bnch | Rtg | Pen Scr | Pen Mis | Key | Tot | Acc% | Tkl | Blk | Int | Won | Tot | Suc | Att | FC | FS | |||||||||||
| Career Total | - | - | 292 | 205 | 87 | 138 | 104 | 18740' | - | - | - | 66 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 41 | - |
| 2025/2026 |
Friendlies Clubs
Sportfreunde Siegen
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Regionalliga - Bayern
|
- | 24 | 19 | 5 | 12 | 7 | 1708' | - | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Regionalliga - Nord
|
- | 24 | 19 | 5 | 12 | 7 | 1708' | - | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Regionalliga - Nordost
|
- | 24 | 19 | 5 | 12 | 7 | 1708' | - | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Regionalliga - SudWest
|
- | 24 | 19 | 5 | 12 | 7 | 1708' | - | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Regionalliga - West
|
- | 24 | 19 | 5 | 12 | 7 | 1708' | - | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Regionalliga - Promotion Play-offs
|
- | 24 | 19 | 5 | 12 | 7 | 1708' | - | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Regionalliga - Relegation Round
|
- | 24 | 19 | 5 | 12 | 7 | 1708' | - | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - |
| 2022/2023 |
J2 League
Tochigi SC
|
- | 21 | 11 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 996' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - |
| 2022/2023 |
J-League Cup
Tochigi SC
|
- | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 171' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Emperor Cup
Tochigi SC
|
- | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 171' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2021/2022 |
J3 League
Fukushima United
|
- | 17 | 11 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 1094' | - | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2020/2021 |
J3 League
Fukushima United
|
- | 32 | 14 | 18 | 13 | 18 | 1297' | - | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - |
| 2019/2020 |
J1 League
Shonan Bellmare
|
- | 1 | - | 1 | - | 1 | 23' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2018/2019 |
U19 Bundesliga
|
- | 23 | 23 | - | 10 | - | 1985' | - | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - |
| 2017/2018 |
U19 Bundesliga
|
- | 24 | 9 | 15 | 8 | 16 | 1047' | - | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
Player statistics are available from the 2017/2018 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
No international caps recorded.
Injuries & Sidelined
Sidelined
No injury timeline recorded.
Absences
No absences recorded.
Transfer History
| Date | From | To | Fee / Type | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01 Jul 2025 | Tochigi SC | Sportfreunde Siegen | - | |
| 09 Jan 2022 | Fukushima United | Tochigi SC | Free | |
| 01 Feb 2021 | Shonan Bellmare | Fukushima United | Free | |
| 03 Feb 2020 | Shonan Bellmare | Fukushima United | Loan |
Trophies & Honours
| J.League Cup / Copa Sudamericana Championship World | |
| 2019 | 2nd Place |
📝
Scouting Notes — Premium feature
Add private notes about this player — observations, ratings, reminders. Only you can see them.
View subscription plansFrequently Asked Questions
Ömer-Berke Tokaç's exact salary is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription. Unlock full access to see verified salary details.
Ömer-Berke Tokaç's weekly and monthly salary breakdown is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.
Ömer-Berke Tokaç's contract details are available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.
Ömer-Berke Tokaç's current market value is estimated at 75K €.
Ömer-Berke Tokaç has no major trophies recorded yet.