Shirt #26
Ola Bjørnland - Salary and Stats
Without Club
Market Value
-
Nationality
Norway
Agent
-
Contract Start
-
Contract End
-
Date of Birth
03 November 1993 (33y)
Place of Birth
Norway
Stats Overview
| Season | Competition | App | Rtg | Min/G | Min/A | G+A | Min/G+A | G/90 | A/90 | G+A/90 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Career Total | - | 233 | 19129' | - | 13 | 1471 | - | - | 13 | 1471 | 0.06 | 0.00 | 0.06 |
| 2024/2025 |
2. Division - Group 1
Kjelsås
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
2. Division - Group 2
Kjelsås
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
2. Division - Play-offs
Kjelsås
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
NM Cupen
Kjelsås
|
4 | 360' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2023/2024 |
2. Division - Group 1
Kjelsås
|
22 | 1797' | - | 1 | 1797 | - | - | 1 | 1797 | 0.05 | 0.00 | 0.05 |
| 2023/2024 |
2. Division - Group 2
Kjelsås
|
22 | 1797' | - | 1 | 1797 | - | - | 1 | 1797 | 0.05 | 0.00 | 0.05 |
| 2023/2024 |
2. Division - Play-offs
Kjelsås
|
22 | 1797' | - | 1 | 1797 | - | - | 1 | 1797 | 0.05 | 0.00 | 0.05 |
| 2022/2023 |
NM Cupen
Kjelsås
|
1 | 120' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2022/2023 |
2. Division - Group 1
Kjelsås
|
23 | 1940' | - | 2 | 970 | - | - | 2 | 970 | 0.09 | 0.00 | 0.09 |
| 2022/2023 |
2. Division - Group 2
Kjelsås
|
23 | 1940' | - | 2 | 970 | - | - | 2 | 970 | 0.09 | 0.00 | 0.09 |
| 2021/2022 |
2. Division - Group 1
Kjelsås
|
24 | 1746' | - | 1 | 1746 | - | - | 1 | 1746 | 0.04 | 0.00 | 0.04 |
| 2021/2022 |
2. Division - Group 2
Kjelsås
|
24 | 1746' | - | 1 | 1746 | - | - | 1 | 1746 | 0.04 | 0.00 | 0.04 |
| 2020/2021 |
2. Division - Group 1
Kjelsås
|
11 | 917' | - | 1 | 917 | - | - | 1 | 917 | 0.09 | 0.00 | 0.09 |
| 2020/2021 |
2. Division - Group 2
Kjelsås
|
11 | 917' | - | 1 | 917 | - | - | 1 | 917 | 0.09 | 0.00 | 0.09 |
| 2019/2020 |
2. Division - Group 1
Kjelsås
|
23 | 2026' | - | 1 | 2026 | - | - | 1 | 2026 | 0.04 | 0.00 | 0.04 |
| 2019/2020 |
2. Division - Group 2
Kjelsås
|
23 | 2026' | - | 1 | 2026 | - | - | 1 | 2026 | 0.04 | 0.00 | 0.04 |
Player statistics are available from the 2019/2020 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
All Competition Stats
| Season | Competition | Games | Shots | Goals | Passes | Tackles | Duels | Dribbles | Fouls | Cards | |||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | App | St | Bnch | Rtg | Pen Scr | Pen Mis | Key | Tot | Acc% | Tkl | Blk | Int | Won | Tot | Suc | Att | FC | FS | |||||||||||
| Career Total | - | - | 233 | 223 | 10 | 54 | 20 | 19129' | - | - | - | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 24 | - |
| 2024/2025 |
2. Division - Group 1
Kjelsås
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
2. Division - Group 2
Kjelsås
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
2. Division - Play-offs
Kjelsås
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
NM Cupen
Kjelsås
|
- | 4 | 4 | - | - | - | 360' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2023/2024 |
2. Division - Group 1
Kjelsås
|
- | 22 | 22 | - | 6 | - | 1797' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - |
| 2023/2024 |
2. Division - Group 2
Kjelsås
|
- | 22 | 22 | - | 6 | - | 1797' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - |
| 2023/2024 |
2. Division - Play-offs
Kjelsås
|
- | 22 | 22 | - | 6 | - | 1797' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - |
| 2022/2023 |
NM Cupen
Kjelsås
|
- | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | 120' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
2. Division - Group 1
Kjelsås
|
- | 23 | 23 | - | 4 | - | 1940' | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2022/2023 |
2. Division - Group 2
Kjelsås
|
- | 23 | 23 | - | 4 | - | 1940' | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2021/2022 |
2. Division - Group 1
Kjelsås
|
- | 24 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 1746' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2021/2022 |
2. Division - Group 2
Kjelsås
|
- | 24 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 1746' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2020/2021 |
2. Division - Group 1
Kjelsås
|
- | 11 | 11 | - | 5 | 1 | 917' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020/2021 |
2. Division - Group 2
Kjelsås
|
- | 11 | 11 | - | 5 | 1 | 917' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
2. Division - Group 1
Kjelsås
|
- | 23 | 23 | - | 5 | 3 | 2026' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - |
| 2019/2020 |
2. Division - Group 2
Kjelsås
|
- | 23 | 23 | - | 5 | 3 | 2026' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - |
Player statistics are available from the 2019/2020 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
No international caps recorded.
Injuries & Sidelined
Sidelined
No injury timeline recorded.
Absences
No absences recorded.
Transfer History
No transfer history recorded.
Trophies & Honours
No trophies recorded.
📝
Scouting Notes — Premium feature
Add private notes about this player — observations, ratings, reminders. Only you can see them.
View subscription plansFrequently Asked Questions
Ola Bjørnland's exact salary is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription. Unlock full access to see verified salary details.
Ola Bjørnland's weekly and monthly salary breakdown is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.
Ola Bjørnland's contract details are available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.
Market value data for Ola Bjørnland is not currently available.
Ola Bjørnland has no major trophies recorded yet.