Maximiliano Achille Uggè - Salary and Stats
Left-Back •
Without Club
Market Value
50K €
Nationality
Italy
Agent
Firmani Football
Contract Start
01 July 2021
Contract End
30 June 2027
Date of Birth
24 September 1991 (35y)
Place of Birth
Treviglio, Italy
Height
190 cm
Weight
78 kg
Preferred Foot
Right
Played Positions
LB
CB
Stats Overview
| Season | Competition | App | Rtg | Min/G | Min/A | G+A | Min/G+A | G/90 | A/90 | G+A/90 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Career Total | - | 283 | 24988' | - | 35 | 714 | - | - | 35 | 714 | 0.12 | 0.00 | 0.12 |
| 2023/2024 |
Meistriliiga
FC Levadia Tallinn
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
UEFA Champions League
FC Levadia Tallinn
|
1 | 90' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2022/2023 |
Meistriliiga
FC Levadia Tallinn
|
30 | 2695' | - | 3 | 898 | - | - | 3 | 898 | 0.10 | 0.00 | 0.10 |
| 2022/2023 |
UEFA Europa Conference League
FC Levadia Tallinn
|
2 | 180' | - | 1 | 180 | - | - | 1 | 180 | 0.50 | 0.00 | 0.50 |
| 2021/2022 |
Meistriliiga
FC Levadia Tallinn
|
15 | 1285' | - | 1 | 1285 | - | - | 1 | 1285 | 0.07 | 0.00 | 0.07 |
| 2021/2022 |
UEFA Europa Conference League
FC Levadia Tallinn
|
4 | 352' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2019/2020 |
UEFA Champions League
Kalju Nomme
|
4 | 360' | - | 1 | 360 | - | - | 1 | 360 | 0.25 | 0.00 | 0.25 |
| 2019/2020 |
UEFA Europa League
Kalju Nomme
|
2 | 180' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2019/2020 |
Meistriliiga
Kalju Nomme
|
23 | 1902' | - | 6 | 317 | - | - | 6 | 317 | 0.26 | 0.00 | 0.26 |
| 2018/2019 |
UEFA Europa League
Kalju Nomme
|
2 | 180' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2018/2019 |
Meistriliiga
Kalju Nomme
|
33 | 2926' | - | 7 | 418 | - | - | 7 | 418 | 0.21 | 0.00 | 0.21 |
| 2017/2018 |
UEFA Europa League
Kalju Nomme
|
4 | 360' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2017/2018 |
Meistriliiga
Kalju Nomme
|
28 | 2476' | - | 1 | 2476 | - | - | 1 | 2476 | 0.04 | 0.00 | 0.04 |
| 2016/2017 |
UEFA Europa League
Kalju Nomme
|
6 | 570' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2016/2017 |
Meistriliiga
Kalju Nomme
|
33 | 2926' | - | 4 | 732 | - | - | 4 | 732 | 0.12 | 0.00 | 0.12 |
| 2015/2016 |
A Lyga
Suduva Marijampole
|
33 | 2970' | - | 5 | 594 | - | - | 5 | 594 | 0.15 | 0.00 | 0.15 |
| 2014/2015 |
A Lyga
Suduva Marijampole
|
34 | 3032' | - | 3 | 1011 | - | - | 3 | 1011 | 0.09 | 0.00 | 0.09 |
| 2013/2014 |
A Lyga
Suduva Marijampole
|
29 | 2504' | - | 3 | 835 | - | - | 3 | 835 | 0.10 | 0.00 | 0.10 |
Player statistics are available from the 2013/2014 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
All Competition Stats
| Season | Competition | Games | Shots | Goals | Passes | Tackles | Duels | Dribbles | Fouls | Cards | |||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | App | St | Bnch | Rtg | Pen Scr | Pen Mis | Key | Tot | Acc% | Tkl | Blk | Int | Won | Tot | Suc | Att | FC | FS | |||||||||||
| Career Total | - | - | 283 | 281 | 2 | 11 | 6 | 24988' | - | - | - | 35 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 43 | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Meistriliiga
FC Levadia Tallinn
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
UEFA Champions League
FC Levadia Tallinn
|
- | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | 90' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Meistriliiga
FC Levadia Tallinn
|
- | 30 | 30 | - | 1 | - | 2695' | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | - |
| 2022/2023 |
UEFA Europa Conference League
FC Levadia Tallinn
|
- | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | 180' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Meistriliiga
FC Levadia Tallinn
|
- | 15 | 15 | - | 2 | - | 1285' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | - |
| 2021/2022 |
UEFA Europa Conference League
FC Levadia Tallinn
|
- | 4 | 4 | - | 1 | - | 352' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2019/2020 |
UEFA Champions League
Kalju Nomme
|
- | 4 | 4 | - | - | - | 360' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
UEFA Europa League
Kalju Nomme
|
- | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | 180' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
Meistriliiga
Kalju Nomme
|
- | 23 | 21 | 2 | - | 3 | 1902' | - | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2018/2019 |
UEFA Europa League
Kalju Nomme
|
- | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | 180' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2018/2019 |
Meistriliiga
Kalju Nomme
|
- | 33 | 33 | - | 1 | 1 | 2926' | - | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - |
| 2017/2018 |
UEFA Europa League
Kalju Nomme
|
- | 4 | 4 | - | - | - | 360' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2017/2018 |
Meistriliiga
Kalju Nomme
|
- | 28 | 28 | - | 4 | - | 2476' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | - |
| 2016/2017 |
UEFA Europa League
Kalju Nomme
|
- | 6 | 6 | - | - | - | 570' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2016/2017 |
Meistriliiga
Kalju Nomme
|
- | 33 | 33 | - | 1 | 1 | 2926' | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - |
| 2015/2016 |
A Lyga
Suduva Marijampole
|
- | 33 | 33 | - | - | - | 2970' | - | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - |
| 2014/2015 |
A Lyga
Suduva Marijampole
|
- | 34 | 34 | - | 1 | - | 3032' | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | - |
| 2013/2014 |
A Lyga
Suduva Marijampole
|
- | 29 | 29 | - | - | 1 | 2504' | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - |
Player statistics are available from the 2013/2014 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
No international caps recorded.
Injuries & Sidelined
Sidelined
No injury timeline recorded.
Absences
No absences recorded.
Transfer History
| Date | From | To | Fee / Type | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01 Jul 2021 | Gubbio | FC Levadia Tallinn | Free | |
| 30 Jul 2020 | Gozzano | Gubbio | Free | |
| 30 Aug 2019 | Kalju Nomme | Gozzano | - | |
| 17 Feb 2016 | Suduva Marijampole | Kalju Nomme | - |
Trophies & Honours
| Meistriliiga Estonia | |
| 2022 | 2nd Place |
| 2021 | Winner |
| 2018 | Winner |
| Super Cup Estonia | |
| 2022 | Winner |
| 2019 | Winner |
| 2016 | 2nd Place |
| Cup Estonia | |
| 2018/2019 | 2nd Place |
📝
Scouting Notes — Premium feature
Add private notes about this player — observations, ratings, reminders. Only you can see them.
View subscription plansFrequently Asked Questions
Maximiliano Achille Uggè's exact salary is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription. Unlock full access to see verified salary details.
Maximiliano Achille Uggè's weekly and monthly salary breakdown is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.
Maximiliano Achille Uggè's contract details are available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.
Maximiliano Achille Uggè's current market value is estimated at 50K €.
Maximiliano Achille Uggè has won 4 trophies, including Meistriliiga, Super Cup.