Marko Živković - Salary and Stats
Market Value
150K €
Nationality
Serbia
Agent
-
Contract Start
16 September 2026
Contract End
-
Date of Birth
17 May 1994 (32y)
Place of Birth
Smederevo, Serbia
Height
173 cm
Weight
71 kg
Stats Overview
| Season | Competition | App | Rtg | Min/G | Min/A | G+A | Min/G+A | G/90 | A/90 | G+A/90 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Career Total | - | 142 | 10806' | 6 | 1801 | - | - | 6 | 1801 | 0.04 | 0.00 | 0.04 | |
| 2025/2026 |
Super Liga
FK Partizan
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
UEFA Champions League
FK Partizan
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Super Liga
FK Partizan
|
2 | 53' | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| 2024/2025 |
Cup
FK Partizan
|
1 | 14' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2023/2024 |
Super Liga
FK Partizan
|
1 | 5' | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| 2023/2024 |
Cup
FK Partizan
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
UEFA Europa Conference League
FK Partizan
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
UEFA Europa League
FK Partizan
|
1 | 27' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2022/2023 |
Super Liga
FK Partizan
|
19 | 1378' | - | 1 | 1378 | - | - | 1 | 1378 | 0.05 | 0.00 | 0.05 |
| 2022/2023 |
Cup
FK Partizan
|
1 | 90' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2022/2023 |
UEFA Europa Conference League
FK Partizan
|
5 | 406' | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| 2021/2022 |
Super Liga
FK Partizan
|
23 | 1532' | - | 1 | 1532 | - | - | 1 | 1532 | 0.04 | 0.00 | 0.04 |
| 2021/2022 |
Cup
FK Partizan
|
3 | 236' | - | 1 | 236 | - | - | 1 | 236 | 0.33 | 0.00 | 0.33 |
| 2021/2022 |
UEFA Europa Conference League
FK Partizan
|
7 | 499' | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| 2020/2021 |
Super Liga
FK Partizan
|
5 | 376' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2020/2021 |
Super Liga
|
19 | 1710' | - | 2 | 855 | - | - | 2 | 855 | 0.11 | 0.00 | 0.11 |
| 2020/2021 |
Cup
FK Partizan
|
2 | 27' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2020/2021 |
Cup
|
1 | 15' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2019/2020 |
Super Liga
|
13 | 1085' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2018/2019 |
Super Liga
Radnicki NIS
|
3 | 207' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2015/2016 |
A Lyga
Suduva Marijampole
|
35 | 3138' | - | 1 | 3138 | - | - | 1 | 3138 | 0.03 | 0.00 | 0.03 |
| 2014/2015 |
UEFA Europa League
Vojvodina
|
1 | 8' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2013/2014 |
UEFA Champions League
FK Partizan
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Player statistics are available from the 2013/2014 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
All Competition Stats
| Season | Competition | Games | Shots | Goals | Passes | Tackles | Duels | Dribbles | Fouls | Cards | |||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | App | St | Bnch | Rtg | Pen Scr | Pen Mis | Key | Tot | Acc% | Tkl | Blk | Int | Won | Tot | Suc | Att | FC | FS | |||||||||||
| Career Total | - | - | 142 | 116 | 26 | 14 | 116 | 10806' | 3 | 2 | 6 | - | - | - | 6 | 242 | - | 16 | 1 | 6 | 24 | 48 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 20 | 1 | |
| 2025/2026 |
Super Liga
FK Partizan
|
#17 | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
UEFA Champions League
FK Partizan
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Super Liga
FK Partizan
|
- | 2 | - | 2 | - | 9 | 53' | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | |
| 2024/2025 |
Cup
FK Partizan
|
- | 1 | - | 1 | - | 2 | 14' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Super Liga
FK Partizan
|
- | 1 | - | 1 | - | 11 | 5' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | |
| 2023/2024 |
Cup
FK Partizan
|
- | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
UEFA Europa Conference League
FK Partizan
|
- | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
UEFA Europa League
FK Partizan
|
- | 1 | - | 1 | - | 2 | 27' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Super Liga
FK Partizan
|
- | 19 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 21 | 1378' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Cup
FK Partizan
|
- | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | 90' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
UEFA Europa Conference League
FK Partizan
|
- | 5 | 5 | - | 1 | 5 | 406' | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | 87 | - | 7 | - | 4 | 8 | 16 | - | 2 | 2 | - | 2 | - | |
| 2021/2022 |
Super Liga
FK Partizan
|
- | 23 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 21 | 1532' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Cup
FK Partizan
|
- | 3 | 3 | - | 1 | - | 236' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2021/2022 |
UEFA Europa Conference League
FK Partizan
|
- | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 499' | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | - | 2 | 145 | - | 9 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 30 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 3 | - | - | |
| 2020/2021 |
Super Liga
FK Partizan
|
- | 5 | 4 | 1 | - | 14 | 376' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020/2021 |
Super Liga
|
- | 19 | 19 | - | - | - | 1710' | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - |
| 2020/2021 |
Cup
FK Partizan
|
- | 2 | - | 2 | - | - | 27' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020/2021 |
Cup
|
- | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | 15' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2019/2020 |
Super Liga
|
- | 13 | 13 | - | 5 | 9 | 1085' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - |
| 2018/2019 |
Super Liga
Radnicki NIS
|
- | 3 | 2 | 1 | - | 8 | 207' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2015/2016 |
A Lyga
Suduva Marijampole
|
- | 35 | 35 | - | 2 | - | 3138' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - |
| 2014/2015 |
UEFA Europa League
Vojvodina
|
- | 1 | - | 1 | - | 1 | 8' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 |
| 2013/2014 |
UEFA Champions League
FK Partizan
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Player statistics are available from the 2013/2014 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
No international caps recorded.
Injuries & Sidelined
Sidelined
No injury timeline recorded.
Absences
No absences recorded.
Transfer History
| Date | From | To | Fee / Type | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 Sep 2026 | FK Partizan | Loznica | Free agent | |
| 15 Sep 2026 | Without Club | Loznica | Free agent | |
| 29 Jun 2026 | Without Club | Without Club | Free agent | |
| 17 Sep 2025 | FK Partizan | Without Club | Loan | |
| 15 Jan 2021 | FK Vozdovac | FK Partizan | - | |
| 01 Jul 2019 | Radnicki NIS | FK Vozdovac | Free | |
| 14 Jan 2019 | Dunajska Streda | Radnicki NIS | - | |
| 25 Feb 2016 | Suduva Marijampole | Dunajska Streda | - | |
| 01 Jan 2015 | Vojvodina | Suduva Marijampole | - | |
| 24 Jan 2014 | FK Partizan | Vojvodina | Free | |
| 08 Feb 2013 | Teleoptik | FK Partizan | Free |
Trophies & Honours
| Super Liga Serbia | |
| 2023/2024 | 2nd Place |
| 2021/2022 | 2nd Place |
| 2020/2021 | 2nd Place |
| 2018/2019 | 2nd Place |
| 2012/2013 | Winner |
| Cup Serbia | |
| 2021/2022 | 2nd Place |
| 2020/2021 | 2nd Place |
| 2013/2014 | Winner |
📝
Scouting Notes — Premium feature
Add private notes about this player — observations, ratings, reminders. Only you can see them.
View subscription plansFrequently Asked Questions
Marko Živković's exact salary is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription. Unlock full access to see verified salary details.
Marko Živković's weekly and monthly salary breakdown is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.
Marko Živković's contract details are available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.
Marko Živković's current market value is estimated at 150K €.
Marko Živković has won 2 trophies, including Super Liga, Cup.