Mourad Louzif - Salary and Stats
Market Value
-
Nationality
Morocco
Agent
-
Contract Start
15 October 2025
Contract End
-
Date of Birth
11 July 2000 (26y)
Place of Birth
Chartres, Morocco
Height
184 cm
Stats Overview
| Season | Competition | App | Rtg | Min/G | Min/A | G+A | Min/G+A | G/90 | A/90 | G+A/90 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Career Total | - | 324 | 22645' | 25 | 906 | - | - | 25 | 906 | 0.08 | 0.00 | 0.08 | |
| 2024/2025 |
1. Lig
Bandırmaspor
|
11 | 193' | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| 2024/2025 |
Türkiye Kupası
Bandırmaspor
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Friendlies Clubs
Bandırmaspor
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
National 1
Villefranche
|
29 | 2056' | - | 5 | 411 | - | - | 5 | 411 | 0.17 | 0.00 | 0.17 |
| 2023/2024 |
National 2 - Group A
Gobelins
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
National 2 - Group B
Gobelins
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
National 2 - Group C
Gobelins
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
National 2 - Group D
Gobelins
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
1. Lig
Bandırmaspor
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
National 1
Gobelins
|
28 | 1962' | - | 2 | 981 | - | - | 2 | 981 | 0.07 | 0.00 | 0.07 |
| 2022/2023 |
Coupe de France
Gobelins
|
1 | 90' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2021/2022 |
Coupe de France
|
3 | 248' | - | 2 | 124 | - | - | 2 | 124 | 0.67 | 0.00 | 0.67 |
| 2021/2022 |
National 2 - Group A
|
23 | 1646' | - | 3 | 549 | - | - | 3 | 549 | 0.13 | 0.00 | 0.13 |
| 2021/2022 |
National 2 - Group B
|
23 | 1646' | - | 3 | 549 | - | - | 3 | 549 | 0.13 | 0.00 | 0.13 |
| 2021/2022 |
National 2 - Group C
|
23 | 1646' | - | 3 | 549 | - | - | 3 | 549 | 0.13 | 0.00 | 0.13 |
| 2021/2022 |
National 2 - Group D
|
23 | 1646' | - | 3 | 549 | - | - | 3 | 549 | 0.13 | 0.00 | 0.13 |
| 2020/2021 |
National 2 - Group A
|
8 | 616' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2020/2021 |
National 2 - Group B
|
8 | 616' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2020/2021 |
National 2 - Group C
|
8 | 616' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2020/2021 |
National 2 - Group D
|
8 | 616' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2020/2021 |
National 3 - Group A
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020/2021 |
National 3 - Group B
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020/2021 |
National 3 - Group C
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020/2021 |
National 3 - Group D
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020/2021 |
National 3 - Group E
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020/2021 |
National 3 - Group F
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020/2021 |
National 3 - Group H
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020/2021 |
National 3 - Group I
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020/2021 |
National 3 - Group J
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020/2021 |
National 3 - Group K
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020/2021 |
National 3 - Group L
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020/2021 |
National 3 - Group M
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
Coupe de France
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
National 2 - Group A
|
5 | 117' | - | 1 | 117 | - | - | 1 | 117 | 0.20 | 0.00 | 0.20 |
| 2019/2020 |
National 2 - Group B
|
5 | 117' | - | 1 | 117 | - | - | 1 | 117 | 0.20 | 0.00 | 0.20 |
| 2019/2020 |
National 2 - Group C
|
5 | 117' | - | 1 | 117 | - | - | 1 | 117 | 0.20 | 0.00 | 0.20 |
| 2019/2020 |
National 2 - Group D
|
5 | 117' | - | 1 | 117 | - | - | 1 | 117 | 0.20 | 0.00 | 0.20 |
| 2019/2020 |
National 3 - Group A
|
9 | 715' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2019/2020 |
National 3 - Group B
|
9 | 715' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2019/2020 |
National 3 - Group C
|
9 | 715' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2019/2020 |
National 3 - Group D
|
9 | 715' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2019/2020 |
National 3 - Group E
|
9 | 715' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2019/2020 |
National 3 - Group F
|
9 | 715' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2019/2020 |
National 3 - Group H
|
9 | 715' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2019/2020 |
National 3 - Group I
|
9 | 715' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2019/2020 |
National 3 - Group J
|
9 | 715' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2019/2020 |
National 3 - Group K
|
9 | 715' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2019/2020 |
National 3 - Group L
|
9 | 715' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2019/2020 |
National 3 - Group M
|
9 | 715' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
Player statistics are available from the 2019/2020 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
All Competition Stats
| Season | Competition | Games | Shots | Goals | Passes | Tackles | Duels | Dribbles | Fouls | Cards | |||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | App | St | Bnch | Rtg | Pen Scr | Pen Mis | Key | Tot | Acc% | Tkl | Blk | Int | Won | Tot | Suc | Att | FC | FS | |||||||||||
| Career Total | - | - | 324 | 241 | 83 | 57 | 104 | 22645' | - | - | 25 | - | - | - | 3 | 40 | - | 3 | 1 | - | 6 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 2 | - | 30 | 1 | |
| 2024/2025 |
1. Lig
Bandırmaspor
|
- | 11 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 17 | 193' | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | 40 | - | 3 | 1 | - | 6 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 2 | - | - | - | |
| 2024/2025 |
Türkiye Kupası
Bandırmaspor
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Friendlies Clubs
Bandırmaspor
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
National 1
Villefranche
|
- | 29 | 25 | 4 | 11 | 4 | 2056' | - | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | 1 |
| 2023/2024 |
National 2 - Group A
Gobelins
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
National 2 - Group B
Gobelins
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
National 2 - Group C
Gobelins
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
National 2 - Group D
Gobelins
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
1. Lig
Bandırmaspor
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
National 1
Gobelins
|
- | 28 | 23 | 5 | 12 | 5 | 1962' | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Coupe de France
Gobelins
|
- | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | 90' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Coupe de France
|
- | 3 | 3 | - | 1 | - | 248' | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2021/2022 |
National 2 - Group A
|
- | 23 | 15 | 8 | 1 | 8 | 1646' | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | - |
| 2021/2022 |
National 2 - Group B
|
- | 23 | 15 | 8 | 1 | 8 | 1646' | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | - |
| 2021/2022 |
National 2 - Group C
|
- | 23 | 15 | 8 | 1 | 8 | 1646' | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | - |
| 2021/2022 |
National 2 - Group D
|
- | 23 | 15 | 8 | 1 | 8 | 1646' | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | - |
| 2020/2021 |
National 2 - Group A
|
- | 8 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 616' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020/2021 |
National 2 - Group B
|
- | 8 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 616' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020/2021 |
National 2 - Group C
|
- | 8 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 616' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020/2021 |
National 2 - Group D
|
- | 8 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 616' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020/2021 |
National 3 - Group A
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020/2021 |
National 3 - Group B
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020/2021 |
National 3 - Group C
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020/2021 |
National 3 - Group D
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020/2021 |
National 3 - Group E
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020/2021 |
National 3 - Group F
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020/2021 |
National 3 - Group H
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020/2021 |
National 3 - Group I
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020/2021 |
National 3 - Group J
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020/2021 |
National 3 - Group K
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020/2021 |
National 3 - Group L
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020/2021 |
National 3 - Group M
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
Coupe de France
|
- | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
National 2 - Group A
|
- | 5 | 1 | 4 | - | 7 | 117' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2019/2020 |
National 2 - Group B
|
- | 5 | 1 | 4 | - | 7 | 117' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2019/2020 |
National 2 - Group C
|
- | 5 | 1 | 4 | - | 7 | 117' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2019/2020 |
National 2 - Group D
|
- | 5 | 1 | 4 | - | 7 | 117' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2019/2020 |
National 3 - Group A
|
- | 9 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 715' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
National 3 - Group B
|
- | 9 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 715' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
National 3 - Group C
|
- | 9 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 715' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
National 3 - Group D
|
- | 9 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 715' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
National 3 - Group E
|
- | 9 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 715' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
National 3 - Group F
|
- | 9 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 715' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
National 3 - Group H
|
- | 9 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 715' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
National 3 - Group I
|
- | 9 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 715' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
National 3 - Group J
|
- | 9 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 715' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
National 3 - Group K
|
- | 9 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 715' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
National 3 - Group L
|
- | 9 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 715' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
National 3 - Group M
|
- | 9 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 715' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Player statistics are available from the 2019/2020 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
No international caps recorded.
Injuries & Sidelined
Sidelined
No injury timeline recorded.
Absences
No absences recorded.
Transfer History
| Date | From | To | Fee / Type | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15 Oct 2025 | Bandırmaspor | Villefranche | - | |
| 27 Aug 2025 | Bandırmaspor | Villefranche | - | |
| 01 Jul 2024 | Villefranche | Bandırmaspor | Free | |
| 01 Jul 2023 | Gobelins | Villefranche | Free | |
| 10 Jul 2022 | C' Chartres | Gobelins | Free |
Trophies & Honours
No trophies recorded.
📝
Scouting Notes — Premium feature
Add private notes about this player — observations, ratings, reminders. Only you can see them.
View subscription plansFrequently Asked Questions
Mourad Louzif's exact salary is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription. Unlock full access to see verified salary details.
Mourad Louzif's weekly and monthly salary breakdown is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.
Mourad Louzif's contract details are available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.
Market value data for Mourad Louzif is not currently available.
Mourad Louzif has no major trophies recorded yet.