Marvin Léo Max Golitin
Shirt #16

Marvin Léo Max Golitin - Salary and Stats

Goalkeeper • Chantilly
Monthly Salary Unlock Full Access
Market Value
50K €
Nationality
France
Agent
Clever One
Contract Start
15 July 2025
Contract End
30 June 2027
Date of Birth
18 December 1999 (26y)
Place of Birth
Paris, France
Height
194 cm
Weight
80 kg
Preferred Foot
Right
Played Positions
GK
Stats Overview
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
Season Competition App Rtg Save% ⚽ ⚽
Career Total - 412 37036' 7.7 3 - 100% - -
2025/2026
Coupe de France
Chantilly
- - - - - - - -
2025/2026
National 2 - Group A
Chantilly
- - - - - - - -
2025/2026
National 2 - Group B
Chantilly
- - - - - - - -
2025/2026
National 2 - Group C
Chantilly
- - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 2 - Group A
- - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 2 - Group A
Bourges Foot 18
- - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 2 - Group B
- - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 2 - Group B
Bourges Foot 18
- - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 2 - Group C
- - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 2 - Group C
Bourges Foot 18
- - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 2 - Group A
25 2239' - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 2 - Group B
25 2239' - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 2 - Group C
25 2239' - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 2 - Group D
25 2239' - - - - - -
2023/2024
CONCACAF Nations League
2 180' 7.7 3 - 100% - -
2022/2023
National 2 - Group A
24 2160' - - - - - -
2022/2023
National 2 - Group B
24 2160' - - - - - -
2022/2023
National 2 - Group C
24 2160' - - - - - -
2022/2023
National 2 - Group D
24 2160' - - - - - -
2021/2022
Coupe de France
1 90' - - - - - -
2021/2022
National 2 - Group A
28 2520' - - - - - -
2021/2022
National 2 - Group B
28 2520' - - - - - -
2021/2022
National 2 - Group C
28 2520' - - - - - -
2021/2022
National 2 - Group D
28 2520' - - - - - -
2020/2021
Ligue 2
Caen
- - - - - - - -
2020/2021
Coupe de France
1 90' - - - - - -
2020/2021
National 2 - Group A
3 270' - - - - - -
2020/2021
National 2 - Group A
2 180' - - - - - -
2020/2021
National 2 - Group B
3 270' - - - - - -
2020/2021
National 2 - Group B
2 180' - - - - - -
2020/2021
National 2 - Group C
3 270' - - - - - -
2020/2021
National 2 - Group C
2 180' - - - - - -
2020/2021
National 2 - Group D
3 270' - - - - - -
2020/2021
National 2 - Group D
2 180' - - - - - -
2020/2021
Friendlies Clubs
- - - - - - - -
2019/2020
Coupe de France
- - - - - - - -
2019/2020
National 2 - Group A
20 1800' - - - - - -
2019/2020
National 2 - Group B
20 1800' - - - - - -
2019/2020
National 2 - Group C
20 1800' - - - - - -
2019/2020
National 2 - Group D
20 1800' - - - - - -

Player statistics are available from the 2019/2020 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.

All Competition Stats
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
Season Competition Games Shots Goals Passes Tackles Duels Dribbles Fouls Cards Penalty
# App St Bnch Rtg ⚽ ⚽ Key Tot Acc% Tkl Blk Int Won Tot Suc Att FC FS Scr Mis
Career Total - - 412 412 - 4 24 37036' 7.7 - - - - 3 - - 20 - - - - 1 1 - - - 1 28 4 - -
2025/2026
Coupe de France
Chantilly
#16 - - - - 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2025/2026
National 2 - Group A
Chantilly
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2025/2026
National 2 - Group B
Chantilly
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2025/2026
National 2 - Group C
Chantilly
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 2 - Group A
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 2 - Group A
Bourges Foot 18
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 2 - Group B
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 2 - Group B
Bourges Foot 18
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 2 - Group C
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 2 - Group C
Bourges Foot 18
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 2 - Group A
- 25 25 - 1 1 2239' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 - - -
2023/2024
National 2 - Group B
- 25 25 - 1 1 2239' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 - - -
2023/2024
National 2 - Group C
- 25 25 - 1 1 2239' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 - - -
2023/2024
National 2 - Group D
- 25 25 - 1 1 2239' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 - - -
2023/2024
CONCACAF Nations League
- 2 2 - - 2 180' 7.7 - - - - 3 - - 20 - - - - 1 1 - - - 1 - - - -
2022/2023
National 2 - Group A
- 24 24 - - 1 2160' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 - -
2022/2023
National 2 - Group B
- 24 24 - - 1 2160' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 - -
2022/2023
National 2 - Group C
- 24 24 - - 1 2160' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 - -
2022/2023
National 2 - Group D
- 24 24 - - 1 2160' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 - -
2021/2022
Coupe de France
- 1 1 - - - 90' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2021/2022
National 2 - Group A
- 28 28 - - - 2520' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 4 - - -
2021/2022
National 2 - Group B
- 28 28 - - - 2520' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 4 - - -
2021/2022
National 2 - Group C
- 28 28 - - - 2520' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 4 - - -
2021/2022
National 2 - Group D
- 28 28 - - - 2520' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 4 - - -
2020/2021
Ligue 2
Caen
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2020/2021
Coupe de France
- 1 1 - - - 90' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2020/2021
National 2 - Group A
- 3 3 - - - 270' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2020/2021
National 2 - Group A
- 2 2 - - 1 180' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2020/2021
National 2 - Group B
- 3 3 - - - 270' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2020/2021
National 2 - Group B
- 2 2 - - 1 180' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2020/2021
National 2 - Group C
- 3 3 - - - 270' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2020/2021
National 2 - Group C
- 2 2 - - 1 180' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2020/2021
National 2 - Group D
- 3 3 - - - 270' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2020/2021
National 2 - Group D
- 2 2 - - 1 180' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2020/2021
Friendlies Clubs
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2019/2020
Coupe de France
- - - - - 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2019/2020
National 2 - Group A
- 20 20 - - 1 1800' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 - - -
2019/2020
National 2 - Group B
- 20 20 - - 1 1800' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 - - -
2019/2020
National 2 - Group C
- 20 20 - - 1 1800' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 - - -
2019/2020
National 2 - Group D
- 20 20 - - 1 1800' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 - - -

Player statistics are available from the 2019/2020 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.

No international caps recorded.
Injuries & Sidelined
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
Sidelined
No injury timeline recorded.

Absences
No absences recorded.
Transfer History
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
Date From To Fee / Type
15 Jul 2025 Bourges Foot 18 Chantilly Free agent
01 Jul 2025 Bourges Foot 18 Chantilly Free
09 Jul 2024 Bobigny Bourges Foot 18 Free
21 Jul 2021 Caen Bobigny -
01 Jul 2021 Bobigny Caen -
10 Sep 2020 Caen Bobigny Loan
01 Jul 2020 Granville Caen -
01 Jul 2019 Caen Granville Loan
Trophies & Honours
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
No trophies recorded.
📝
Scouting Notes — Premium feature

Add private notes about this player — observations, ratings, reminders. Only you can see them.

View subscription plans
Frequently Asked Questions

Marvin Léo Max Golitin's exact salary is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription. Unlock full access to see verified salary details.

Marvin Léo Max Golitin's weekly and monthly salary breakdown is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.

Marvin Léo Max Golitin's contract details are available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.

Marvin Léo Max Golitin's current market value is estimated at 50K €.

Marvin Léo Max Golitin has no major trophies recorded yet.