Mounaïm El Idrissy
Shirt #70

Mounaïm El Idrissy - Salary and Stats

Left Winger • Raja Casablanca
Monthly Salary Unlock Full Access
Market Value
500K €
Nationality
France
Agent
N.Agency
Contract Start
01 September 2026
Contract End
30 June 2028
Date of Birth
10 February 1999 (27y)
Place of Birth
Martigues, France
Height
181 cm
Weight
75 kg
Preferred Foot
Right
Played Positions
LW ST
Stats Overview
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
Season Competition App Rtg ⚽ Min/G ⚽ Min/A G+A Min/G+A G/90 A/90 G+A/90
Career Total - 299 14863' 6.7 67 222 5 2973 72 206 0.22 0.02 0.24
2025/2026
Ligue 2
Estac Troyes
26 711' 6.6 4 178 2 356 6 119 0.15 0.08 0.23
2025/2026
Coupe de France
Estac Troyes
2 33' 6.8 - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2024/2025
Ligue 2
Estac Troyes
11 376' 6.6 - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2024/2025
Jupiler Pro League
Kortrijk
19 346' 6.5 - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2024/2025
Cup
Kortrijk
33 2507' 6.8 6 418 - - 6 418 0.18 0.00 0.18
2023/2024
Ligue 2
3 85' 6.4 - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2023/2024
Jupiler Pro League
Kortrijk
19 346' 6.5 - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2023/2024
Cup
Kortrijk
33 2507' 6.8 6 418 - - 6 418 0.18 0.00 0.18
2023/2024
National 3 - Group A
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group B
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group C
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group D
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group E
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group F
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group H
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group I
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group J
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group K
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group G
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
Ligue 1
33 2507' 6.8 6 418 - - 6 418 0.18 0.00 0.18
2022/2023
Coupe de France
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
National 3 - Group A
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
National 3 - Group B
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
National 3 - Group C
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
National 3 - Group D
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
National 3 - Group E
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
National 3 - Group F
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
National 3 - Group H
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
National 3 - Group I
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
National 3 - Group J
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
National 3 - Group K
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
National 3 - Group L
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
National 3 - Group M
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2021/2022
Ligue 2
26 1240' 6.8 3 413 2 620 5 248 0.12 0.08 0.19
2021/2022
Coupe de France
1 29' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2021/2022
National 3 - Group A
1 20' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2021/2022
National 3 - Group B
1 20' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2021/2022
National 3 - Group C
1 20' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2021/2022
National 3 - Group D
1 20' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2021/2022
National 3 - Group E
1 20' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2021/2022
National 3 - Group F
1 20' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2021/2022
National 3 - Group H
1 20' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2021/2022
National 3 - Group I
1 20' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2021/2022
National 3 - Group J
1 20' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2021/2022
National 3 - Group K
1 20' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2021/2022
National 3 - Group L
1 20' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2021/2022
National 3 - Group M
1 20' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2020/2021
Ligue 2
25 1238' 6.6 1 1238 1 1238 2 619 0.04 0.04 0.08
2020/2021
Coupe de France
2 19' 6.7 - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2020/2021
National 3 - Group A
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2020/2021
National 3 - Group B
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2020/2021
National 3 - Group C
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2020/2021
National 3 - Group D
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2020/2021
National 3 - Group E
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2020/2021
National 3 - Group F
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2020/2021
National 3 - Group H
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2020/2021
National 3 - Group I
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2020/2021
National 3 - Group J
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2020/2021
National 3 - Group K
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2020/2021
National 3 - Group L
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2020/2021
National 3 - Group M
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2019/2020
Ligue 2
21 667' 6.8 5 133 - - 5 133 0.24 0.00 0.24
2019/2020
Coupe de la Ligue
2 169' 6.7 - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2019/2020
Coupe de France
1 25' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2019/2020
National 3 - Group A
2 135' - 3 45 - - 3 45 1.50 0.00 1.50
2019/2020
National 3 - Group B
2 135' - 3 45 - - 3 45 1.50 0.00 1.50
2019/2020
National 3 - Group C
2 135' - 3 45 - - 3 45 1.50 0.00 1.50
2019/2020
National 3 - Group D
2 135' - 3 45 - - 3 45 1.50 0.00 1.50
2019/2020
National 3 - Group E
2 135' - 3 45 - - 3 45 1.50 0.00 1.50
2019/2020
National 3 - Group F
2 135' - 3 45 - - 3 45 1.50 0.00 1.50
2019/2020
National 3 - Group H
2 135' - 3 45 - - 3 45 1.50 0.00 1.50
2019/2020
National 3 - Group I
2 135' - 3 45 - - 3 45 1.50 0.00 1.50
2019/2020
National 3 - Group J
2 135' - 3 45 - - 3 45 1.50 0.00 1.50
2019/2020
National 3 - Group K
2 135' - 3 45 - - 3 45 1.50 0.00 1.50
2019/2020
National 3 - Group L
2 135' - 3 45 - - 3 45 1.50 0.00 1.50
2019/2020
National 3 - Group M
2 135' - 3 45 - - 3 45 1.50 0.00 1.50
2018/2019
Ligue 2
5 140' 6.5 - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2018/2019
Coupe de France
1 58' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00

Player statistics are available from the 2018/2019 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.

All Competition Stats
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
Season Competition Games Shots Goals Passes Tackles Duels Dribbles Fouls Cards
# App St Bnch Rtg ⚽ ⚽ Pen Scr Pen Mis Key Tot Acc% Tkl Blk Int Won Tot Suc Att FC FS
Career Total - - 299 206 93 51 85 14863' 6.7 218 96 67 5 - - 80 2902 - 188 6 76 1101 2624 54 122 410 412 61 12
2025/2026
Ligue 2
Estac Troyes
#9 26 6 20 4 24 711' 6.6 16 7 4 2 - - 15 145 73% 9 1 2 59 128 6 7 25 21 7 -
2025/2026
Coupe de France
Estac Troyes
#20 2 - 2 - 2 33' 6.8 2 - - - - - 1 6 66% - - - 2 3 - - - - - -
2024/2025
Ligue 2
Estac Troyes
- 11 6 5 - - 376' 6.6 3 1 - - - - 2 73 - 5 1 2 33 92 1 6 18 15 1 -
2024/2025
Jupiler Pro League
Kortrijk
- 19 11 8 - - 346' 6.5 2 1 - - - - 1 94 - 7 1 4 26 60 1 3 9 13 5 -
2024/2025
Cup
Kortrijk
- 33 32 1 - - 2507' 6.8 42 19 6 - - - 13 596 - 32 - 13 233 574 11 23 81 80 10 -
2023/2024
Ligue 2
- 3 1 2 1 2 85' 6.4 3 1 - - - - - 16 - 1 - 1 4 26 - - 4 2 - -
2023/2024
Jupiler Pro League
Kortrijk
- 19 11 8 - - 346' 6.5 2 1 - - - - 1 94 - 7 1 4 26 60 1 3 9 13 5 -
2023/2024
Cup
Kortrijk
- 33 32 1 - - 2507' 6.8 42 19 6 - - - 13 596 - 32 - 13 233 574 11 23 81 80 10 -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group A
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group B
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group C
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group D
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group E
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group F
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group H
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group I
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group J
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group K
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group G
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
Ligue 1
- 33 32 1 - - 2507' 6.8 42 19 6 - - - 13 596 - 32 - 13 233 574 11 23 81 80 10 -
2022/2023
Coupe de France
- - - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
National 3 - Group A
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
National 3 - Group B
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
National 3 - Group C
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
National 3 - Group D
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
National 3 - Group E
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
National 3 - Group F
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
National 3 - Group H
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
National 3 - Group I
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
National 3 - Group J
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
National 3 - Group K
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
National 3 - Group L
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
National 3 - Group M
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2021/2022
Ligue 2
- 26 15 11 13 12 1240' 6.8 27 14 3 2 - - 12 270 - 24 - 7 130 262 5 14 41 48 4 -
2021/2022
Coupe de France
- 1 - 1 - 1 29' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2021/2022
National 3 - Group A
- 1 1 - 1 - 20' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2021/2022
National 3 - Group B
- 1 1 - 1 - 20' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2021/2022
National 3 - Group C
- 1 1 - 1 - 20' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2021/2022
National 3 - Group D
- 1 1 - 1 - 20' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2021/2022
National 3 - Group E
- 1 1 - 1 - 20' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2021/2022
National 3 - Group F
- 1 1 - 1 - 20' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2021/2022
National 3 - Group H
- 1 1 - 1 - 20' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2021/2022
National 3 - Group I
- 1 1 - 1 - 20' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2021/2022
National 3 - Group J
- 1 1 - 1 - 20' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2021/2022
National 3 - Group K
- 1 1 - 1 - 20' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2021/2022
National 3 - Group L
- 1 1 - 1 - 20' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2021/2022
National 3 - Group M
- 1 1 - 1 - 20' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2020/2021
Ligue 2
- 25 15 10 14 18 1238' 6.6 18 5 1 1 - - 7 306 - 27 - 11 109 241 5 14 38 36 2 -
2020/2021
Coupe de France
- 2 - 2 - 2 19' 6.7 1 1 - - - - - 2 - - - - - 1 - - 1 - - -
2020/2021
National 3 - Group A
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2020/2021
National 3 - Group B
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2020/2021
National 3 - Group C
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2020/2021
National 3 - Group D
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2020/2021
National 3 - Group E
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2020/2021
National 3 - Group F
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2020/2021
National 3 - Group H
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2020/2021
National 3 - Group I
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2020/2021
National 3 - Group J
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2020/2021
National 3 - Group K
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2020/2021
National 3 - Group L
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2020/2021
National 3 - Group M
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2019/2020
Ligue 2
- 21 5 16 4 18 667' 6.8 16 8 5 - - - - 79 57% 9 2 3 - - 2 4 16 16 4 -
2019/2020
Coupe de la Ligue
- 2 2 - 1 - 169' 6.7 - - - - - - 1 11 52% 2 - 2 - - - - 3 5 1 -
2019/2020
Coupe de France
- 1 - 1 - 1 25' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2019/2020
National 3 - Group A
- 2 2 - - - 135' - - - 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1
2019/2020
National 3 - Group B
- 2 2 - - - 135' - - - 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1
2019/2020
National 3 - Group C
- 2 2 - - - 135' - - - 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1
2019/2020
National 3 - Group D
- 2 2 - - - 135' - - - 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1
2019/2020
National 3 - Group E
- 2 2 - - - 135' - - - 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1
2019/2020
National 3 - Group F
- 2 2 - - - 135' - - - 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1
2019/2020
National 3 - Group H
- 2 2 - - - 135' - - - 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1
2019/2020
National 3 - Group I
- 2 2 - - - 135' - - - 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1
2019/2020
National 3 - Group J
- 2 2 - - - 135' - - - 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1
2019/2020
National 3 - Group K
- 2 2 - - - 135' - - - 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1
2019/2020
National 3 - Group L
- 2 2 - - - 135' - - - 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1
2019/2020
National 3 - Group M
- 2 2 - - - 135' - - - 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1
2018/2019
Ligue 2
- 5 1 4 1 4 140' 6.5 2 - - - - - 1 18 42% 1 - 1 13 29 - 2 3 3 1 -
2018/2019
Coupe de France
- 1 1 - 1 - 58' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -

Player statistics are available from the 2018/2019 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.

No international caps recorded.
Injuries & Sidelined
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
Sidelined
Injury Start End Duration
Knock 20 Dec 2024 07 Jan 2025 2 wk
Knock 16 Oct 2024 24 Oct 2024 1 wk
Knock 30 Sep 2024 04 Oct 2024 4 d
Unknown 17 Feb 2024 23 Feb 2024 6 d
Knock 22 May 2023 30 Jun 2023 1 mo

Absences
Date Reason Competition Season
19 Feb 2023 Yellow Cards (Missing Fixture) Ligue 1 2022
Transfer History
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
Date From To Fee / Type
01 Sep 2026 Estac Troyes Raja Casablanca Free agent
29 Jun 2026 Without Club Raja Casablanca Free agent
29 Jun 2026 Estac Troyes Without Club Free agent
03 Feb 2025 Kortrijk Estac Troyes Transfer
06 Sep 2023 Ajaccio Kortrijk -
Trophies & Honours
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
Ligue 2 France
2021/2022 2nd Place
📝
Scouting Notes — Premium feature

Add private notes about this player — observations, ratings, reminders. Only you can see them.

View subscription plans
Frequently Asked Questions

Mounaïm El Idrissy's exact salary is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription. Unlock full access to see verified salary details.

Mounaïm El Idrissy's weekly and monthly salary breakdown is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.

Mounaïm El Idrissy's contract details are available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.

Mounaïm El Idrissy's current market value is estimated at 500K €.

Mounaïm El Idrissy has no major trophies recorded yet.