Maksim Chufyrov

Maksim Chufyrov - Salary and Stats

Monthly Salary Unlock Full Access
Market Value
-
Nationality
Russia
Agent
No agent
Contract Start
04 March 2024
Contract End
-
Date of Birth
20 October 2003 (23y)
Place of Birth
Vladivostok, Russia
Height
184 cm
Weight
79 kg
Preferred Foot
Right
Stats Overview
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
Season Competition App Rtg ⚽ Min/G ⚽ Min/A G+A Min/G+A G/90 A/90 G+A/90
Career Total - 262 8674' - 20 434 - - 20 434 0.08 0.00 0.08
2025/2026
Second League - Group 3
Khimki II
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2025/2026
Second League - Group 1
Khimki II
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2025/2026
Second League - Group 2
Khimki II
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2025/2026
Second League - Group 4
Khimki II
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
Second League - Group 3
Khimki II
23 697' - 1 697 - - 1 697 0.04 0.00 0.04
2024/2025
Second League - Group 1
Khimki II
23 697' - 1 697 - - 1 697 0.04 0.00 0.04
2024/2025
Second League - Group 2
Khimki II
23 697' - 1 697 - - 1 697 0.04 0.00 0.04
2024/2025
Second League - Group 4
Khimki II
23 697' - 1 697 - - 1 697 0.04 0.00 0.04
2023/2024
Second League - Group 3
Khimki II
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
Second League - Group 3
SKA Khabarovsk II
11 390' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2023/2024
Second League - Group 1
Khimki II
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
Second League - Group 1
SKA Khabarovsk II
11 390' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2023/2024
Second League - Group 2
Khimki II
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
Second League - Group 2
SKA Khabarovsk II
11 390' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2023/2024
Second League - Group 4
Khimki II
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
Second League - Group 4
SKA Khabarovsk II
11 390' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2022/2023
Cup
2 18' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2022/2023
Second League - Group 3
22 627' - 3 209 - - 3 209 0.14 0.00 0.14
2022/2023
Second League - Group 1
22 627' - 3 209 - - 3 209 0.14 0.00 0.14
2022/2023
Second League - Group 2
22 627' - 3 209 - - 3 209 0.14 0.00 0.14
2022/2023
Second League - Group 4
22 627' - 3 209 - - 3 209 0.14 0.00 0.14
2021/2022
Second League - Group 3
9 450' - 1 450 - - 1 450 0.11 0.00 0.11
2021/2022
Second League - Group 1
9 450' - 1 450 - - 1 450 0.11 0.00 0.11
2021/2022
Second League - Group 2
9 450' - 1 450 - - 1 450 0.11 0.00 0.11
2021/2022
Second League - Group 4
9 450' - 1 450 - - 1 450 0.11 0.00 0.11

Player statistics are available from the 2021/2022 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.

All Competition Stats
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
Season Competition Games Shots Goals Passes Tackles Duels Dribbles Fouls Cards
# App St Bnch Rtg ⚽ ⚽ Pen Scr Pen Mis Key Tot Acc% Tkl Blk Int Won Tot Suc Att FC FS
Career Total - - 262 80 182 88 - 8674' - - - 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 20 -
2025/2026
Second League - Group 3
Khimki II
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2025/2026
Second League - Group 1
Khimki II
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2025/2026
Second League - Group 2
Khimki II
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2025/2026
Second League - Group 4
Khimki II
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
Second League - Group 3
Khimki II
- 23 7 16 6 - 697' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
Second League - Group 1
Khimki II
- 23 7 16 6 - 697' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
Second League - Group 2
Khimki II
- 23 7 16 6 - 697' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
Second League - Group 4
Khimki II
- 23 7 16 6 - 697' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
Second League - Group 3
Khimki II
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
Second League - Group 3
SKA Khabarovsk II
- 11 3 8 3 - 390' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2023/2024
Second League - Group 1
Khimki II
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
Second League - Group 1
SKA Khabarovsk II
- 11 3 8 3 - 390' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2023/2024
Second League - Group 2
Khimki II
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
Second League - Group 2
SKA Khabarovsk II
- 11 3 8 3 - 390' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2023/2024
Second League - Group 4
Khimki II
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
Second League - Group 4
SKA Khabarovsk II
- 11 3 8 3 - 390' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2022/2023
Cup
- 2 - 2 - - 18' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
Second League - Group 3
- 22 5 17 6 - 627' - - - 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2022/2023
Second League - Group 1
- 22 5 17 6 - 627' - - - 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2022/2023
Second League - Group 2
- 22 5 17 6 - 627' - - - 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2022/2023
Second League - Group 4
- 22 5 17 6 - 627' - - - 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2021/2022
Second League - Group 3
- 9 5 4 7 - 450' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -
2021/2022
Second League - Group 1
- 9 5 4 7 - 450' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -
2021/2022
Second League - Group 2
- 9 5 4 7 - 450' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -
2021/2022
Second League - Group 4
- 9 5 4 7 - 450' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -

Player statistics are available from the 2021/2022 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.

No international caps recorded.
Injuries & Sidelined
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
Sidelined
No injury timeline recorded.

Absences
No absences recorded.
Transfer History
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
Date From To Fee / Type
04 Mar 2024 SKA Khabarovsk II Khimki II Free
Trophies & Honours
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
No trophies recorded.
📝
Scouting Notes — Premium feature

Add private notes about this player — observations, ratings, reminders. Only you can see them.

View subscription plans
Frequently Asked Questions

Maksim Chufyrov's exact salary is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription. Unlock full access to see verified salary details.

Maksim Chufyrov's weekly and monthly salary breakdown is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.

Maksim Chufyrov's contract details are available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.

Market value data for Maksim Chufyrov is not currently available.

Maksim Chufyrov has no major trophies recorded yet.