Lasse Petry Andersen - Salary and Stats
Without Club
Market Value
-
Nationality
Denmark
Agent
-
Contract Start
27 July 2022
Contract End
-
Date of Birth
19 September 1992 (34y)
Place of Birth
Smørumnedre, Denmark
Height
172 cm
Weight
69 kg
Preferred Foot
Right
Stats Overview
| Season | Competition | App | Rtg | Min/G | Min/A | G+A | Min/G+A | G/90 | A/90 | G+A/90 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Career Total | - | 150 | 9522' | - | 11 | 866 | - | - | 11 | 866 | 0.07 | 0.00 | 0.07 |
| 2023/2024 |
Úrvalsdeild
Valur Reykjavik
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Úrvalsdeild
Valur Reykjavik
|
11 | 512' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2022/2023 |
Úrvalsdeild
FH hafnarfjordur
|
9 | 539' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2022/2023 |
Cup
FH hafnarfjordur
|
1 | 90' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2020/2021 |
Úrvalsdeild
Valur Reykjavik
|
17 | 1202' | - | 2 | 601 | - | - | 2 | 601 | 0.12 | 0.00 | 0.12 |
| 2020/2021 |
Cup
Valur Reykjavik
|
3 | 300' | - | 2 | 150 | - | - | 2 | 150 | 0.67 | 0.00 | 0.67 |
| 2019/2020 |
UEFA Champions League
Valur Reykjavik
|
2 | 149' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2019/2020 |
UEFA Europa League
Valur Reykjavik
|
2 | 162' | - | 1 | 162 | - | - | 1 | 162 | 0.50 | 0.00 | 0.50 |
| 2019/2020 |
Úrvalsdeild
Valur Reykjavik
|
12 | 1020' | - | 3 | 340 | - | - | 3 | 340 | 0.25 | 0.00 | 0.25 |
| 2019/2020 |
Cup
Valur Reykjavik
|
1 | 90' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2017/2018 |
Superliga
FC Nordsjaelland
|
10 | 381' | - | 1 | 381 | - | - | 1 | 381 | 0.10 | 0.00 | 0.10 |
| 2016/2017 |
Superliga
FC Nordsjaelland
|
4 | 337' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2015/2016 |
Superliga
FC Nordsjaelland
|
15 | 993' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2014/2015 |
Superliga
FC Nordsjaelland
|
13 | 926' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2013/2014 |
UEFA Champions League
FC Nordsjaelland
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2013/2014 |
Superliga
FC Nordsjaelland
|
28 | 1747' | - | 1 | 1747 | - | - | 1 | 1747 | 0.04 | 0.00 | 0.04 |
| 2012/2013 |
UEFA Champions League
FC Nordsjaelland
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2012/2013 |
Superliga
FC Nordsjaelland
|
16 | 848' | - | 1 | 848 | - | - | 1 | 848 | 0.06 | 0.00 | 0.06 |
| 2011/2012 |
Superliga
FC Nordsjaelland
|
6 | 226' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
Player statistics are available from the 2011/2012 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
All Competition Stats
| Season | Competition | Games | Shots | Goals | Passes | Tackles | Duels | Dribbles | Fouls | Cards | |||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | App | St | Bnch | Rtg | Pen Scr | Pen Mis | Key | Tot | Acc% | Tkl | Blk | Int | Won | Tot | Suc | Att | FC | FS | |||||||||||
| Career Total | - | - | 150 | 101 | 49 | 36 | 93 | 9522' | - | - | - | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 29 | 1 |
| 2023/2024 |
Úrvalsdeild
Valur Reykjavik
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Úrvalsdeild
Valur Reykjavik
|
- | 11 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 512' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | 1 |
| 2022/2023 |
Úrvalsdeild
FH hafnarfjordur
|
- | 9 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 539' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Cup
FH hafnarfjordur
|
- | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | 90' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020/2021 |
Úrvalsdeild
Valur Reykjavik
|
- | 17 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1202' | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - |
| 2020/2021 |
Cup
Valur Reykjavik
|
- | 3 | 3 | - | - | - | 300' | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2019/2020 |
UEFA Champions League
Valur Reykjavik
|
- | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 149' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
UEFA Europa League
Valur Reykjavik
|
- | 2 | 2 | - | 1 | - | 162' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
Úrvalsdeild
Valur Reykjavik
|
- | 12 | 12 | - | 1 | - | 1020' | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - |
| 2019/2020 |
Cup
Valur Reykjavik
|
- | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | 90' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2017/2018 |
Superliga
FC Nordsjaelland
|
- | 10 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 16 | 381' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2016/2017 |
Superliga
FC Nordsjaelland
|
- | 4 | 4 | - | 4 | - | 337' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2015/2016 |
Superliga
FC Nordsjaelland
|
- | 15 | 11 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 993' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - |
| 2014/2015 |
Superliga
FC Nordsjaelland
|
- | 13 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 926' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | - |
| 2013/2014 |
UEFA Champions League
FC Nordsjaelland
|
- | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2013/2014 |
Superliga
FC Nordsjaelland
|
- | 28 | 19 | 9 | 9 | 11 | 1747' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2012/2013 |
UEFA Champions League
FC Nordsjaelland
|
- | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2012/2013 |
Superliga
FC Nordsjaelland
|
- | 16 | 8 | 8 | 1 | 21 | 848' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2011/2012 |
Superliga
FC Nordsjaelland
|
- | 6 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 15 | 226' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Player statistics are available from the 2011/2012 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
No international caps recorded.
Injuries & Sidelined
Sidelined
No injury timeline recorded.
Absences
No absences recorded.
Transfer History
| Date | From | To | Fee / Type | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 Jul 2022 | FH hafnarfjordur | Valur Reykjavik | - | |
| 06 May 2022 | HB Koge | FH hafnarfjordur | - | |
| 01 Jan 2021 | Valur Reykjavik | HB Koge | Free | |
| 21 Feb 2019 | Lyngby | Valur Reykjavik | Free | |
| 18 Aug 2018 | FC Nordsjaelland | Lyngby | - |
Trophies & Honours
| Superliga Denmark | |
| 2012/2013 | 2nd Place |
| 2011/2012 | Winner |
| Úrvalsdeild Iceland | |
| 2020 | Winner |
| DBU Pokalen Denmark | |
| 2010/2011 | Winner |
| Super Cup Iceland | |
| 2019 | 2nd Place |
| Reykjavik Cup Iceland | |
| 2020 | 2nd Place |
📝
Scouting Notes — Premium feature
Add private notes about this player — observations, ratings, reminders. Only you can see them.
View subscription plansFrequently Asked Questions
Lasse Petry Andersen's exact salary is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription. Unlock full access to see verified salary details.
Lasse Petry Andersen's weekly and monthly salary breakdown is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.
Lasse Petry Andersen's contract details are available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.
Market value data for Lasse Petry Andersen is not currently available.
Lasse Petry Andersen has won 3 trophies, including Superliga, Úrvalsdeild, DBU Pokalen.