Lasse Jürgensen - Salary and Stats
Without Club
Market Value
-
Nationality
Germany
Agent
-
Contract Start
01 July 2024
Contract End
-
Date of Birth
16 February 1998 (28y)
Place of Birth
Germany
Height
192 cm
Weight
82 kg
Stats Overview
| Season | Competition | App | Rtg | Min/G | Min/A | G+A | Min/G+A | G/90 | A/90 | G+A/90 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Career Total | - | 496 | 42190' | - | 29 | 1455 | - | - | 29 | 1455 | 0.06 | 0.00 | 0.06 |
| 2024/2025 |
Regionalliga - Bayern
Illertissen
|
11 | 939' | - | 1 | 939 | - | - | 1 | 939 | 0.09 | 0.00 | 0.09 |
| 2024/2025 |
Regionalliga - Nord
Illertissen
|
11 | 939' | - | 1 | 939 | - | - | 1 | 939 | 0.09 | 0.00 | 0.09 |
| 2024/2025 |
Regionalliga - Nordost
Illertissen
|
11 | 939' | - | 1 | 939 | - | - | 1 | 939 | 0.09 | 0.00 | 0.09 |
| 2024/2025 |
Regionalliga - SudWest
Illertissen
|
11 | 939' | - | 1 | 939 | - | - | 1 | 939 | 0.09 | 0.00 | 0.09 |
| 2024/2025 |
Regionalliga - West
Illertissen
|
11 | 939' | - | 1 | 939 | - | - | 1 | 939 | 0.09 | 0.00 | 0.09 |
| 2024/2025 |
Oberliga - Schleswig-Holstein
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Oberliga - Hamburg
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Oberliga - Mittelrhein
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Oberliga - Westfalen
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Oberliga - Niedersachsen
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Oberliga - Bremen
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Oberliga - Hessen
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Oberliga - Niederrhein
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Oberliga - Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Oberliga - Baden-Württemberg
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Oberliga - Nordost-Nord
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Oberliga - Nordost-Süd
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Oberliga - Bayern Nord
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Oberliga - Bayern Süd
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Oberliga - Promotion Round
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Oberliga - Relegation Round
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Regionalliga - Promotion Play-offs
Illertissen
|
11 | 939' | - | 1 | 939 | - | - | 1 | 939 | 0.09 | 0.00 | 0.09 |
| 2024/2025 |
Regionalliga - Relegation Round
Illertissen
|
11 | 939' | - | 1 | 939 | - | - | 1 | 939 | 0.09 | 0.00 | 0.09 |
| 2023/2024 |
Regionalliga - Bayern
|
27 | 2430' | - | 2 | 1215 | - | - | 2 | 1215 | 0.07 | 0.00 | 0.07 |
| 2023/2024 |
Regionalliga - Nord
|
27 | 2430' | - | 2 | 1215 | - | - | 2 | 1215 | 0.07 | 0.00 | 0.07 |
| 2023/2024 |
Regionalliga - Nordost
|
27 | 2430' | - | 2 | 1215 | - | - | 2 | 1215 | 0.07 | 0.00 | 0.07 |
| 2023/2024 |
Regionalliga - SudWest
|
27 | 2430' | - | 2 | 1215 | - | - | 2 | 1215 | 0.07 | 0.00 | 0.07 |
| 2023/2024 |
Regionalliga - West
|
27 | 2430' | - | 2 | 1215 | - | - | 2 | 1215 | 0.07 | 0.00 | 0.07 |
| 2023/2024 |
Regionalliga - Promotion Play-offs
|
27 | 2430' | - | 2 | 1215 | - | - | 2 | 1215 | 0.07 | 0.00 | 0.07 |
| 2023/2024 |
Regionalliga - Relegation Round
|
27 | 2430' | - | 2 | 1215 | - | - | 2 | 1215 | 0.07 | 0.00 | 0.07 |
| 2022/2023 |
Regionalliga - Bayern
|
8 | 464' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2022/2023 |
Regionalliga - Nord
|
8 | 464' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2022/2023 |
Regionalliga - Nordost
|
8 | 464' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2022/2023 |
Regionalliga - SudWest
|
8 | 464' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2022/2023 |
Regionalliga - West
|
8 | 464' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2022/2023 |
Friendlies Clubs
Verl
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Regionalliga - Promotion Play-offs
|
8 | 464' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2022/2023 |
Regionalliga - Relegation Round
|
8 | 464' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2021/2022 |
3. Liga
Verl
|
12 | 1023' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2020/2021 |
3. Liga
Verl
|
20 | 1602' | - | 1 | 1602 | - | - | 1 | 1602 | 0.05 | 0.00 | 0.05 |
| 2020/2021 |
Friendlies Clubs
Verl
|
1 | 44' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2019/2020 |
Regionalliga - Bayern
Verl
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
Regionalliga - Bayern
|
23 | 2070' | - | 1 | 2070 | - | - | 1 | 2070 | 0.04 | 0.00 | 0.04 |
| 2019/2020 |
Regionalliga - Nord
Verl
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
Regionalliga - Nord
|
23 | 2070' | - | 1 | 2070 | - | - | 1 | 2070 | 0.04 | 0.00 | 0.04 |
| 2019/2020 |
Regionalliga - Nordost
Verl
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
Regionalliga - Nordost
|
23 | 2070' | - | 1 | 2070 | - | - | 1 | 2070 | 0.04 | 0.00 | 0.04 |
| 2019/2020 |
Regionalliga - SudWest
Verl
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
Regionalliga - SudWest
|
23 | 2070' | - | 1 | 2070 | - | - | 1 | 2070 | 0.04 | 0.00 | 0.04 |
| 2019/2020 |
Regionalliga - West
Verl
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
Regionalliga - West
|
23 | 2070' | - | 1 | 2070 | - | - | 1 | 2070 | 0.04 | 0.00 | 0.04 |
| 2016/2017 |
U19 Bundesliga
|
26 | 2340' | - | 2 | 1170 | - | - | 2 | 1170 | 0.08 | 0.00 | 0.08 |
Player statistics are available from the 2016/2017 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
All Competition Stats
| Season | Competition | Games | Shots | Goals | Passes | Tackles | Duels | Dribbles | Fouls | Cards | |||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | App | St | Bnch | Rtg | Pen Scr | Pen Mis | Key | Tot | Acc% | Tkl | Blk | Int | Won | Tot | Suc | Att | FC | FS | |||||||||||
| Career Total | - | - | 496 | 470 | 26 | 40 | 150 | 42190' | - | - | - | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 66 | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Regionalliga - Bayern
Illertissen
|
- | 11 | 11 | - | 2 | - | 939' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Regionalliga - Nord
Illertissen
|
- | 11 | 11 | - | 2 | - | 939' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Regionalliga - Nordost
Illertissen
|
- | 11 | 11 | - | 2 | - | 939' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Regionalliga - SudWest
Illertissen
|
- | 11 | 11 | - | 2 | - | 939' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Regionalliga - West
Illertissen
|
- | 11 | 11 | - | 2 | - | 939' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Oberliga - Schleswig-Holstein
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Oberliga - Hamburg
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Oberliga - Mittelrhein
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Oberliga - Westfalen
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Oberliga - Niedersachsen
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Oberliga - Bremen
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Oberliga - Hessen
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Oberliga - Niederrhein
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Oberliga - Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Oberliga - Baden-Württemberg
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Oberliga - Nordost-Nord
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Oberliga - Nordost-Süd
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Oberliga - Bayern Nord
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Oberliga - Bayern Süd
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Oberliga - Promotion Round
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Oberliga - Relegation Round
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Regionalliga - Promotion Play-offs
Illertissen
|
- | 11 | 11 | - | 2 | - | 939' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Regionalliga - Relegation Round
Illertissen
|
- | 11 | 11 | - | 2 | - | 939' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Regionalliga - Bayern
|
- | 27 | 27 | - | - | 2 | 2430' | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Regionalliga - Nord
|
- | 27 | 27 | - | - | 2 | 2430' | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Regionalliga - Nordost
|
- | 27 | 27 | - | - | 2 | 2430' | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Regionalliga - SudWest
|
- | 27 | 27 | - | - | 2 | 2430' | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Regionalliga - West
|
- | 27 | 27 | - | - | 2 | 2430' | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Regionalliga - Promotion Play-offs
|
- | 27 | 27 | - | - | 2 | 2430' | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Regionalliga - Relegation Round
|
- | 27 | 27 | - | - | 2 | 2430' | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Regionalliga - Bayern
|
- | 8 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 16 | 464' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Regionalliga - Nord
|
- | 8 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 16 | 464' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Regionalliga - Nordost
|
- | 8 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 16 | 464' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Regionalliga - SudWest
|
- | 8 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 16 | 464' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Regionalliga - West
|
- | 8 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 16 | 464' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Friendlies Clubs
Verl
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Regionalliga - Promotion Play-offs
|
- | 8 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 16 | 464' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Regionalliga - Relegation Round
|
- | 8 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 16 | 464' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2021/2022 |
3. Liga
Verl
|
- | 12 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1023' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2020/2021 |
3. Liga
Verl
|
- | 20 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 14 | 1602' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2020/2021 |
Friendlies Clubs
Verl
|
- | 1 | - | 1 | - | 1 | 44' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
Regionalliga - Bayern
Verl
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
Regionalliga - Bayern
|
- | 23 | 23 | - | - | - | 2070' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2019/2020 |
Regionalliga - Nord
Verl
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
Regionalliga - Nord
|
- | 23 | 23 | - | - | - | 2070' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2019/2020 |
Regionalliga - Nordost
Verl
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
Regionalliga - Nordost
|
- | 23 | 23 | - | - | - | 2070' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2019/2020 |
Regionalliga - SudWest
Verl
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
Regionalliga - SudWest
|
- | 23 | 23 | - | - | - | 2070' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2019/2020 |
Regionalliga - West
Verl
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
Regionalliga - West
|
- | 23 | 23 | - | - | - | 2070' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2016/2017 |
U19 Bundesliga
|
- | 26 | 26 | - | - | - | 2340' | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - |
Player statistics are available from the 2016/2017 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
No international caps recorded.
Injuries & Sidelined
Sidelined
No injury timeline recorded.
Absences
No absences recorded.
Transfer History
| Date | From | To | Fee / Type | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01 Jul 2024 | VfR Aalen | Illertissen | Free | |
| 01 Jul 2023 | SV Rodinghausen | VfR Aalen | Free |
Trophies & Honours
| Reg. Cup Württemberg Germany | |
| 2023/2024 | Winner |
| Reg. Cup Bayern Germany | |
| 2024/2025 | Winner |
📝
Scouting Notes — Premium feature
Add private notes about this player — observations, ratings, reminders. Only you can see them.
View subscription plansFrequently Asked Questions
Lasse Jürgensen's exact salary is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription. Unlock full access to see verified salary details.
Lasse Jürgensen's weekly and monthly salary breakdown is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.
Lasse Jürgensen's contract details are available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.
Market value data for Lasse Jürgensen is not currently available.
Lasse Jürgensen has won 2 trophies, including Reg. Cup Württemberg, Reg. Cup Bayern.