Laurens van der Voort

Laurens van der Voort - Salary and Stats

Without Club
Monthly Salary Unlock Full Access
Market Value
-
Nationality
Netherlands
Agent
-
Contract Start
09 June 2022
Contract End
-
Date of Birth
17 May 1994 (32y)
Place of Birth
Netherlands
Stats Overview
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
Season Competition App Rtg ⚽ Min/G ⚽ Min/A G+A Min/G+A G/90 A/90 G+A/90
Career Total - 90 7571' 6.7 - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2024/2025
Derde Divisie - Saturday
Sportlust '46
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
Derde Divisie - Sunday
Sportlust '46
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
Derde Divisie - Relegation Round
Sportlust '46
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
KNVB Beker
Sportlust '46
1 32' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2023/2024
Derde Divisie - Saturday
Sportlust '46
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
Derde Divisie - Sunday
Sportlust '46
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
Derde Divisie - Relegation Round
Sportlust '46
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
KNVB Beker
Sportlust '46
3 211' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2022/2023
Derde Divisie - Saturday
Sportlust '46
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
Derde Divisie - Sunday
Sportlust '46
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
Derde Divisie - Relegation Round
Sportlust '46
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2021/2022
KNVB Beker
1 90' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2020/2021
KNVB Beker
GVVV Veenendaal
1 79' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2020/2021
Tweede Divisie
GVVV Veenendaal
5 337' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2019/2020
KNVB Beker
GVVV Veenendaal
2 171' 6.7 - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2019/2020
Tweede Divisie
GVVV Veenendaal
19 1506' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2018/2019
KNVB Beker
GVVV Veenendaal
1 90' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2018/2019
Tweede Divisie
GVVV Veenendaal
19 1710' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2017/2018
KNVB Beker
GVVV Veenendaal
4 355' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2017/2018
Tweede Divisie
GVVV Veenendaal
33 2900' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2016/2017
KNVB Beker
GVVV Veenendaal
1 90' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00

Player statistics are available from the 2016/2017 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.

All Competition Stats
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
Season Competition Games Shots Goals Passes Tackles Duels Dribbles Fouls Cards
# App St Bnch Rtg ⚽ ⚽ Pen Scr Pen Mis Key Tot Acc% Tkl Blk Int Won Tot Suc Att FC FS
Career Total - - 90 83 7 8 20 7571' 6.7 1 - - - - - - 21 - 3 1 - - - - - - 1 10 -
2024/2025
Derde Divisie - Saturday
Sportlust '46
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
Derde Divisie - Sunday
Sportlust '46
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
Derde Divisie - Relegation Round
Sportlust '46
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
KNVB Beker
Sportlust '46
- 1 - 1 - 1 32' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
Derde Divisie - Saturday
Sportlust '46
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
Derde Divisie - Sunday
Sportlust '46
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
Derde Divisie - Relegation Round
Sportlust '46
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
KNVB Beker
Sportlust '46
- 3 2 1 1 1 211' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
Derde Divisie - Saturday
Sportlust '46
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
Derde Divisie - Sunday
Sportlust '46
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
Derde Divisie - Relegation Round
Sportlust '46
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2021/2022
KNVB Beker
- 1 1 - - 1 90' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2020/2021
KNVB Beker
GVVV Veenendaal
- 1 1 - 1 - 79' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2020/2021
Tweede Divisie
GVVV Veenendaal
- 5 4 1 1 1 337' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 -
2019/2020
KNVB Beker
GVVV Veenendaal
- 2 2 - 1 - 171' 6.7 1 - - - - - - 21 72% 3 1 - - - - - - 1 1 -
2019/2020
Tweede Divisie
GVVV Veenendaal
- 19 16 3 1 6 1506' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2018/2019
KNVB Beker
GVVV Veenendaal
- 1 1 - - - 90' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2018/2019
Tweede Divisie
GVVV Veenendaal
- 19 19 - - 9 1710' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2017/2018
KNVB Beker
GVVV Veenendaal
- 4 3 1 - 1 355' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2017/2018
Tweede Divisie
GVVV Veenendaal
- 33 33 - 3 - 2900' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 5 -
2016/2017
KNVB Beker
GVVV Veenendaal
- 1 1 - - - 90' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -

Player statistics are available from the 2016/2017 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.

No international caps recorded.
Injuries & Sidelined
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
Sidelined
No injury timeline recorded.

Absences
No absences recorded.
Transfer History
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
Date From To Fee / Type
09 Jun 2022 SteDoCo Sportlust '46 Free
01 Jul 2021 GVVV Veenendaal SteDoCo -
Trophies & Honours
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
No trophies recorded.
📝
Scouting Notes — Premium feature

Add private notes about this player — observations, ratings, reminders. Only you can see them.

View subscription plans
Frequently Asked Questions

Laurens van der Voort's exact salary is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription. Unlock full access to see verified salary details.

Laurens van der Voort's weekly and monthly salary breakdown is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.

Laurens van der Voort's contract details are available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.

Market value data for Laurens van der Voort is not currently available.

Laurens van der Voort has no major trophies recorded yet.