Luca Pascal Schnellbacher
Shirt #24

Luca Pascal Schnellbacher - Salary and Stats

Central Midfield • SV Elversberg
Monthly Salary Unlock Full Access
Market Value
500K €
Nationality
Germany
Agent
Funke Spielerberatung
Contract Start
27 July 2020
Contract End
30 June 2028
Date of Birth
06 May 1994 (32y)
Place of Birth
Höchst im Odenwald, Germany
Height
180 cm
Weight
78 kg
Preferred Foot
Right
Played Positions
CM CAM
Stats Overview
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
Season Competition App Rtg ⚽ Min/G ⚽ Min/A G+A Min/G+A G/90 A/90 G+A/90
Career Total - 657 41333' 7 172 240 10 4133 182 227 0.26 0.02 0.28
2026/2027
Bundesliga
SV Elversberg
3 28' 6.5 - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2026/2027
DFB Pokal
SV Elversberg
2 95' 6.9 1 95 - - 1 95 0.50 0.00 0.50
2025/2026
2. Bundesliga
SV Elversberg
28 656' 6.6 3 219 4 164 7 94 0.11 0.14 0.25
2025/2026
DFB Pokal
SV Elversberg
2 30' 6.6 - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2024/2025
2. Bundesliga
SV Elversberg
29 1298' 6.8 6 216 1 1298 7 185 0.21 0.03 0.24
2024/2025
DFB Pokal
SV Elversberg
2 127' 7.0 1 127 - - 1 127 0.50 0.00 0.50
2023/2024
2. Bundesliga
SV Elversberg
30 2197' 7.0 8 275 4 549 12 183 0.27 0.13 0.40
2023/2024
DFB Pokal
SV Elversberg
1 90' 6.7 - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2022/2023
3. Liga
SV Elversberg
29 1298' 6.8 6 216 1 1298 7 185 0.21 0.03 0.24
2022/2023
DFB Pokal
SV Elversberg
2 149' 6.9 1 149 - - 1 149 0.50 0.00 0.50
2021/2022
DFB Pokal
SV Elversberg
1 120' 8.9 2 60 - - 2 60 2.00 0.00 2.00
2021/2022
Regionalliga - Bayern
SV Elversberg
33 2680' - 10 268 - - 10 268 0.30 0.00 0.30
2021/2022
Regionalliga - Nord
SV Elversberg
33 2680' - 10 268 - - 10 268 0.30 0.00 0.30
2021/2022
Regionalliga - Nordost
SV Elversberg
33 2680' - 10 268 - - 10 268 0.30 0.00 0.30
2021/2022
Regionalliga - SudWest
SV Elversberg
33 2680' - 10 268 - - 10 268 0.30 0.00 0.30
2021/2022
Regionalliga - West
SV Elversberg
33 2680' - 10 268 - - 10 268 0.30 0.00 0.30
2020/2021
DFB Pokal
SV Elversberg
2 168' 7.8 2 84 - - 2 84 1.00 0.00 1.00
2020/2021
Regionalliga - Nord
SV Elversberg
35 2272' - 14 162 - - 14 162 0.40 0.00 0.40
2020/2021
Regionalliga - Nordost
SV Elversberg
35 2272' - 14 162 - - 14 162 0.40 0.00 0.40
2020/2021
Regionalliga - SudWest
SV Elversberg
35 2272' - 14 162 - - 14 162 0.40 0.00 0.40
2020/2021
Regionalliga - West
SV Elversberg
35 2272' - 14 162 - - 14 162 0.40 0.00 0.40
2019/2020
3. Liga
Preußen Münster
33 2248' - 5 450 - - 5 450 0.15 0.00 0.15
2018/2019
3. Liga
36 2547' - 3 849 - - 3 849 0.08 0.00 0.08
2017/2018
3. Liga
35 2123' - 10 212 - - 10 212 0.29 0.00 0.29
2016/2017
3. Liga
SV Wehen
23 960' - 2 480 - - 2 480 0.09 0.00 0.09
2015/2016
3. Liga
SV Wehen
30 2034' - 8 254 - - 8 254 0.27 0.00 0.27
2014/2015
3. Liga
SV Wehen
37 1727' - 4 432 - - 4 432 0.11 0.00 0.11
2014/2015
DFB Pokal
SV Wehen
1 58' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2013/2014
3. Liga
SV Wehen
26 892' - 4 223 - - 4 223 0.15 0.00 0.15

Player statistics are available from the 2013/2014 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.

All Competition Stats
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
Season Competition Games Shots Goals Passes Tackles Duels Dribbles Fouls Cards
# App St Bnch Rtg ⚽ ⚽ Pen Scr Pen Mis Key Tot Acc% Tkl Blk Int Won Tot Suc Att FC FS
Career Total - - 657 486 171 213 178 41333' 7 143 76 172 10 - - 81 1416 - 35 5 10 320 686 30 66 74 77 61 -
2026/2027
Bundesliga
SV Elversberg
#24 3 - 3 - 7 28' 6.5 - - - - - - - 17 76% - 1 1 2 3 - - 2 - - -
2026/2027
DFB Pokal
SV Elversberg
#24 2 1 1 1 1 95' 6.9 3 2 1 - - - 3 14 50% 1 - - 4 9 - - 1 1 - -
2025/2026
2. Bundesliga
SV Elversberg
#24 28 7 21 7 23 656' 6.6 12 7 3 4 - - 8 122 64% 2 1 1 28 77 1 3 17 6 1 -
2025/2026
DFB Pokal
SV Elversberg
#24 2 - 2 - 2 30' 6.6 1 - - - - - - 5 - - - 1 4 4 - - - 1 - -
2024/2025
2. Bundesliga
SV Elversberg
- 29 23 6 - - 1298' 6.8 30 15 6 1 - - 16 278 - 9 1 1 70 138 9 18 9 19 1 -
2024/2025
DFB Pokal
SV Elversberg
- 2 2 - - - 127' 7.0 3 1 1 - - - - 26 - 1 - - 1 4 - 1 1 - - -
2023/2024
2. Bundesliga
SV Elversberg
- 30 27 3 19 3 2197' 7.0 50 28 8 4 - - 32 543 - 9 1 4 110 242 8 20 24 22 1 -
2023/2024
DFB Pokal
SV Elversberg
- 1 1 - - - 90' 6.7 - - - - - - - 28 - - - - 5 11 - - 2 1 - -
2022/2023
3. Liga
SV Elversberg
- 29 23 6 - - 1298' 6.8 30 15 6 1 - - 16 278 - 9 1 1 70 138 9 18 9 19 1 -
2022/2023
DFB Pokal
SV Elversberg
- 2 2 - 1 - 149' 6.9 4 1 1 - - - 2 28 - - - - 1 15 - 1 4 - - -
2021/2022
DFB Pokal
SV Elversberg
- 1 1 - - - 120' 8.9 5 4 2 - - - 1 38 - - - 1 7 18 1 2 2 2 - -
2021/2022
Regionalliga - Bayern
SV Elversberg
- 33 31 2 9 2 2680' - - - 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 4 -
2021/2022
Regionalliga - Nord
SV Elversberg
- 33 31 2 9 2 2680' - - - 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 4 -
2021/2022
Regionalliga - Nordost
SV Elversberg
- 33 31 2 9 2 2680' - - - 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 4 -
2021/2022
Regionalliga - SudWest
SV Elversberg
- 33 31 2 9 2 2680' - - - 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 4 -
2021/2022
Regionalliga - West
SV Elversberg
- 33 31 2 9 2 2680' - - - 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 4 -
2020/2021
DFB Pokal
SV Elversberg
- 2 2 - 1 - 168' 7.8 5 3 2 - - - 3 39 - 4 - - 18 27 2 3 3 6 - -
2020/2021
Regionalliga - Nord
SV Elversberg
- 35 28 7 19 8 2272' - - - 14 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 4 -
2020/2021
Regionalliga - Nordost
SV Elversberg
- 35 28 7 19 8 2272' - - - 14 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 4 -
2020/2021
Regionalliga - SudWest
SV Elversberg
- 35 28 7 19 8 2272' - - - 14 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 4 -
2020/2021
Regionalliga - West
SV Elversberg
- 35 28 7 19 8 2272' - - - 14 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 4 -
2019/2020
3. Liga
Preußen Münster
- 33 25 8 11 9 2248' - - - 5 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 5 -
2018/2019
3. Liga
- 36 28 8 10 8 2547' - - - 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 -
2017/2018
3. Liga
- 35 22 13 8 15 2123' - - - 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 4 -
2016/2017
3. Liga
SV Wehen
- 23 9 14 4 15 960' - - - 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2015/2016
3. Liga
SV Wehen
- 30 23 7 13 7 2034' - - - 8 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 -
2014/2015
3. Liga
SV Wehen
- 37 17 20 13 20 1727' - - - 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 5 -
2014/2015
DFB Pokal
SV Wehen
- 1 - 1 - 1 58' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2013/2014
3. Liga
SV Wehen
- 26 6 20 4 25 892' - - - 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 -

Player statistics are available from the 2013/2014 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.

No international caps recorded.
Injuries & Sidelined
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
Sidelined
Injury Start End Duration
Thigh Injury 02 Apr 2025 24 Apr 2025 3 wk
Knee Injury 02 Nov 2024 21 Nov 2024 2 wk
Injury 24 Sep 2023 30 Sep 2023 6 d

Absences
No absences recorded.
Transfer History
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
Date From To Fee / Type
27 Jul 2020 Preußen Münster SV Elversberg Free
01 Jul 2019 VfR Aalen Preußen Münster -
01 Jul 2017 SV Wehen VfR Aalen Free
Trophies & Honours
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
Reg. Cup Saarland Germany
2022/2023 Winner
2021/2022 Winner
2020/2021 Winner
2019/2020 Winner
Reg. Cup Hessen Germany
2016/2017 Winner
2015/2016 2nd Place
3. Liga Germany
2022/2023 Winner
📝
Scouting Notes — Premium feature

Add private notes about this player — observations, ratings, reminders. Only you can see them.

View subscription plans
Frequently Asked Questions

Luca Pascal Schnellbacher's exact salary is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription. Unlock full access to see verified salary details.

Luca Pascal Schnellbacher's weekly and monthly salary breakdown is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.

Luca Pascal Schnellbacher's contract details are available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.

Luca Pascal Schnellbacher's current market value is estimated at 500K €.

Luca Pascal Schnellbacher has won 6 trophies, including Reg. Cup Saarland, Reg. Cup Hessen, 3. Liga.