Shirt #2
Lorenzo Milani - Salary and Stats
Market Value
150K €
Nationality
Italy
Agent
One Players' Agent
Contract Start
03 August 2026
Contract End
30 June 2028
Date of Birth
22 May 2001 (25y)
Place of Birth
Livorno, Italy
Height
178 cm
Weight
73 kg
Preferred Foot
Left
Stats Overview
| Season | Competition | App | Rtg | Min/G | Min/A | G+A | Min/G+A | G/90 | A/90 | G+A/90 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Career Total | - | 648 | 48814' | 48 | 1017 | - | - | 48 | 1017 | 0.07 | 0.00 | 0.07 | |
| 2025/2026 |
Eredivisie
Heracles
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2025/2026 |
KNVB Beker
Heracles
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Eredivisie
Heracles
|
29 | 281' | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| 2024/2025 |
KNVB Beker
Heracles
|
2 | 90' | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| 2023/2024 |
Coppa Italia
Pescara
|
1 | 44' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2023/2024 |
Serie C - Girone A
Pescara
|
33 | 2434' | - | 4 | 609 | - | - | 4 | 609 | 0.12 | 0.00 | 0.12 |
| 2023/2024 |
Serie C - Girone B
Pescara
|
33 | 2434' | - | 4 | 609 | - | - | 4 | 609 | 0.12 | 0.00 | 0.12 |
| 2023/2024 |
Serie C - Girone C
Pescara
|
33 | 2434' | - | 4 | 609 | - | - | 4 | 609 | 0.12 | 0.00 | 0.12 |
| 2023/2024 |
Serie C - Supercoppa Lega Finals
Pescara
|
33 | 2434' | - | 4 | 609 | - | - | 4 | 609 | 0.12 | 0.00 | 0.12 |
| 2023/2024 |
Serie C - Relegation - Play-offs
Pescara
|
33 | 2434' | - | 4 | 609 | - | - | 4 | 609 | 0.12 | 0.00 | 0.12 |
| 2023/2024 |
Serie C - Promotion - Play-offs
Pescara
|
33 | 2434' | - | 4 | 609 | - | - | 4 | 609 | 0.12 | 0.00 | 0.12 |
| 2022/2023 |
Serie C - Girone A
Pescara
|
35 | 2711' | - | 1 | 2711 | - | - | 1 | 2711 | 0.03 | 0.00 | 0.03 |
| 2022/2023 |
Serie C - Girone B
Pescara
|
35 | 2711' | - | 1 | 2711 | - | - | 1 | 2711 | 0.03 | 0.00 | 0.03 |
| 2022/2023 |
Serie C - Girone C
Pescara
|
35 | 2711' | - | 1 | 2711 | - | - | 1 | 2711 | 0.03 | 0.00 | 0.03 |
| 2022/2023 |
Serie C - Supercoppa Lega Finals
Pescara
|
35 | 2711' | - | 1 | 2711 | - | - | 1 | 2711 | 0.03 | 0.00 | 0.03 |
| 2022/2023 |
Serie C - Relegation - Play-offs
Pescara
|
35 | 2711' | - | 1 | 2711 | - | - | 1 | 2711 | 0.03 | 0.00 | 0.03 |
| 2022/2023 |
Serie C - Promotion - Play-offs
Pescara
|
35 | 2711' | - | 1 | 2711 | - | - | 1 | 2711 | 0.03 | 0.00 | 0.03 |
| 2021/2022 |
Serie C - Girone A
|
35 | 2999' | - | 4 | 750 | - | - | 4 | 750 | 0.11 | 0.00 | 0.11 |
| 2021/2022 |
Serie C - Girone B
|
35 | 2999' | - | 4 | 750 | - | - | 4 | 750 | 0.11 | 0.00 | 0.11 |
| 2021/2022 |
Serie C - Girone C
|
35 | 2999' | - | 4 | 750 | - | - | 4 | 750 | 0.11 | 0.00 | 0.11 |
| 2020/2021 |
Coppa Italia
|
1 | 6' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2020/2021 |
Serie C - Girone A
|
34 | 2842' | - | 2 | 1421 | - | - | 2 | 1421 | 0.06 | 0.00 | 0.06 |
| 2020/2021 |
Serie C - Girone B
|
34 | 2842' | - | 2 | 1421 | - | - | 2 | 1421 | 0.06 | 0.00 | 0.06 |
| 2020/2021 |
Serie C - Girone C
|
34 | 2842' | - | 2 | 1421 | - | - | 2 | 1421 | 0.06 | 0.00 | 0.06 |
Player statistics are available from the 2020/2021 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
All Competition Stats
| Season | Competition | Games | Shots | Goals | Passes | Tackles | Duels | Dribbles | Fouls | Cards | |||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | App | St | Bnch | Rtg | Pen Scr | Pen Mis | Key | Tot | Acc% | Tkl | Blk | Int | Won | Tot | Suc | Att | FC | FS | |||||||||||
| Career Total | - | - | 648 | 572 | 76 | 147 | 152 | 48814' | 2 | - | 48 | - | - | - | 2 | 119 | - | 3 | 1 | 5 | 19 | 44 | - | 7 | 10 | 9 | 133 | 6 | |
| 2025/2026 |
Eredivisie
Heracles
|
#22 | - | - | - | - | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2025/2026 |
KNVB Beker
Heracles
|
#22 | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Eredivisie
Heracles
|
- | 29 | 16 | 13 | - | - | 281' | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | 90 | - | 1 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 34 | - | 5 | 6 | 9 | 1 | - | |
| 2024/2025 |
KNVB Beker
Heracles
|
- | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | - | 90' | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 29 | - | 2 | - | 2 | 3 | 10 | - | 2 | 4 | - | - | - | |
| 2023/2024 |
Coppa Italia
Pescara
|
- | 1 | - | 1 | - | 1 | 44' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Serie C - Girone A
Pescara
|
- | 33 | 27 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 2434' | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Serie C - Girone B
Pescara
|
- | 33 | 27 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 2434' | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Serie C - Girone C
Pescara
|
- | 33 | 27 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 2434' | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Serie C - Supercoppa Lega Finals
Pescara
|
- | 33 | 27 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 2434' | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Serie C - Relegation - Play-offs
Pescara
|
- | 33 | 27 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 2434' | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Serie C - Promotion - Play-offs
Pescara
|
- | 33 | 27 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 2434' | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Serie C - Girone A
Pescara
|
- | 35 | 32 | 3 | 8 | 9 | 2711' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | 1 |
| 2022/2023 |
Serie C - Girone B
Pescara
|
- | 35 | 32 | 3 | 8 | 9 | 2711' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | 1 |
| 2022/2023 |
Serie C - Girone C
Pescara
|
- | 35 | 32 | 3 | 8 | 9 | 2711' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | 1 |
| 2022/2023 |
Serie C - Supercoppa Lega Finals
Pescara
|
- | 35 | 32 | 3 | 8 | 9 | 2711' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | 1 |
| 2022/2023 |
Serie C - Relegation - Play-offs
Pescara
|
- | 35 | 32 | 3 | 8 | 9 | 2711' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | 1 |
| 2022/2023 |
Serie C - Promotion - Play-offs
Pescara
|
- | 35 | 32 | 3 | 8 | 9 | 2711' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | 1 |
| 2021/2022 |
Serie C - Girone A
|
- | 35 | 34 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 2999' | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Serie C - Girone B
|
- | 35 | 34 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 2999' | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Serie C - Girone C
|
- | 35 | 34 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 2999' | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | - |
| 2020/2021 |
Coppa Italia
|
- | 1 | - | 1 | - | 1 | 6' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020/2021 |
Serie C - Girone A
|
- | 34 | 33 | 1 | 13 | 2 | 2842' | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | - |
| 2020/2021 |
Serie C - Girone B
|
- | 34 | 33 | 1 | 13 | 2 | 2842' | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | - |
| 2020/2021 |
Serie C - Girone C
|
- | 34 | 33 | 1 | 13 | 2 | 2842' | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | - |
Player statistics are available from the 2020/2021 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
No international caps recorded.
Injuries & Sidelined
Sidelined
| Injury | Start | End | Duration |
|---|---|---|---|
| Unknown | 24 Feb 2025 | 04 Apr 2025 | 1 mo |
| Unknown | 19 Aug 2024 | 20 Aug 2024 | 1 d |
| Unknown | 12 Aug 2024 | 17 Aug 2024 | 5 d |
Absences
| Date | Reason | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| 25 Jan 2026 | Injury (Questionable) | Eredivisie | 2025 |
| 18 Jan 2026 | Injury (Questionable) | Eredivisie | 2025 |
| 20 Dec 2025 | Injury (Missing Fixture) | Eredivisie | 2025 |
| 15 Mar 2025 | Injury (Missing Fixture) | Eredivisie | 2024 |
Transfer History
| Date | From | To | Fee / Type | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03 Aug 2026 | Heracles | Desenzano Calvina | Transfer | |
| 29 Jun 2026 | Bra | Heracles | Return from loan | |
| 29 Jan 2026 | Heracles | Bra | Loan | |
| 24 Jun 2024 | Pescara | Heracles | - | |
| 05 Jul 2022 | Pontedera | Pescara | - |
Trophies & Honours
No trophies recorded.
📝
Scouting Notes — Premium feature
Add private notes about this player — observations, ratings, reminders. Only you can see them.
View subscription plansFrequently Asked Questions
Lorenzo Milani's exact salary is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription. Unlock full access to see verified salary details.
Lorenzo Milani's weekly and monthly salary breakdown is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.
Lorenzo Milani's contract details are available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.
Lorenzo Milani's current market value is estimated at 150K €.
Lorenzo Milani has no major trophies recorded yet.