Kent Håvard Eriksen - Salary and Stats
Left Winger •
Without Club
Market Value
50K €
Nationality
Norway
Agent
-
Contract Start
06 August 2021
Contract End
-
Date of Birth
29 May 1991 (35y)
Place of Birth
Skarnes, Norway
Height
187 cm
Weight
78 kg
Preferred Foot
Right
Played Positions
LW
ST
Stats Overview
| Season | Competition | App | Rtg | Min/G | Min/A | G+A | Min/G+A | G/90 | A/90 | G+A/90 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Career Total | - | 149 | 11353' | 63 | 180 | 2 | 5677 | 65 | 175 | 0.42 | 0.01 | 0.44 | |
| 2023/2024 |
1. Division
Mjondalen
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
1. Division
Mjondalen
|
4 | 6' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2021/2022 |
Eliteserien
Mjondalen
|
16 | 909' | 3 | 303 | 1 | 909 | 4 | 227 | 0.19 | 0.06 | 0.25 | |
| 2021/2022 |
Eliteserien
Lillestrom
|
2 | 28' | - | - | 1 | 28 | 1 | 28 | 0.00 | 0.50 | 0.50 | |
| 2021/2022 |
NM Cupen
Mjondalen
|
1 | 82' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2020/2021 |
1. Division
Sandnes ULF
|
30 | 2626' | - | 14 | 188 | - | - | 14 | 188 | 0.47 | 0.00 | 0.47 |
| 2019/2020 |
1. Division
Sandnes ULF
|
28 | 2464' | - | 14 | 176 | - | - | 14 | 176 | 0.50 | 0.00 | 0.50 |
| 2019/2020 |
NM Cupen
Sandnes ULF
|
1 | 90' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2018/2019 |
1. Division
Sandnes ULF
|
10 | 856' | - | 4 | 214 | - | - | 4 | 214 | 0.40 | 0.00 | 0.40 |
| 2017/2018 |
1. Division
Sandnes ULF
|
31 | 2626' | - | 15 | 175 | - | - | 15 | 175 | 0.48 | 0.00 | 0.48 |
| 2016/2017 |
1. Division
Sandnes ULF
|
26 | 1666' | - | 13 | 128 | - | - | 13 | 128 | 0.50 | 0.00 | 0.50 |
Player statistics are available from the 2016/2017 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
All Competition Stats
| Season | Competition | Games | Shots | Goals | Passes | Tackles | Duels | Dribbles | Fouls | Cards | |||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | App | St | Bnch | Rtg | Pen Scr | Pen Mis | Key | Tot | Acc% | Tkl | Blk | Int | Won | Tot | Suc | Att | FC | FS | |||||||||||
| Career Total | - | - | 149 | 126 | 23 | 19 | 37 | 11353' | - | - | 63 | 2 | - | - | 2 | 10 | - | - | 2 | - | - | 8 | - | 2 | 4 | - | 12 | - | |
| 2023/2024 |
1. Division
Mjondalen
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
1. Division
Mjondalen
|
- | 4 | - | 4 | - | 7 | 6' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Eliteserien
Mjondalen
|
- | 16 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 909' | - | - | 3 | 1 | - | - | 1 | 5 | - | - | 1 | - | - | 4 | - | 1 | 2 | - | - | - | |
| 2021/2022 |
Eliteserien
Lillestrom
|
- | 2 | - | 2 | - | 12 | 28' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | 1 | 5 | - | - | 1 | - | - | 4 | - | 1 | 2 | - | - | - | |
| 2021/2022 |
NM Cupen
Mjondalen
|
- | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 82' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020/2021 |
1. Division
Sandnes ULF
|
- | 30 | 30 | - | 4 | - | 2626' | - | - | - | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2019/2020 |
1. Division
Sandnes ULF
|
- | 28 | 27 | 1 | - | 1 | 2464' | - | - | - | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | - |
| 2019/2020 |
NM Cupen
Sandnes ULF
|
- | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | 90' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2018/2019 |
1. Division
Sandnes ULF
|
- | 10 | 10 | - | 2 | 1 | 856' | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2017/2018 |
1. Division
Sandnes ULF
|
- | 31 | 29 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2626' | - | - | - | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2016/2017 |
1. Division
Sandnes ULF
|
- | 26 | 18 | 8 | 5 | 8 | 1666' | - | - | - | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - |
Player statistics are available from the 2016/2017 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
No international caps recorded.
Injuries & Sidelined
Sidelined
No injury timeline recorded.
Absences
No absences recorded.
Transfer History
| Date | From | To | Fee / Type | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06 Aug 2021 | Lillestrom | Mjondalen | - | |
| 01 Jan 2014 | Elverum | Sandnes ULF | - |
Trophies & Honours
No trophies recorded.
📝
Scouting Notes — Premium feature
Add private notes about this player — observations, ratings, reminders. Only you can see them.
View subscription plansFrequently Asked Questions
Kent Håvard Eriksen's exact salary is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription. Unlock full access to see verified salary details.
Kent Håvard Eriksen's weekly and monthly salary breakdown is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.
Kent Håvard Eriksen's contract details are available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.
Kent Håvard Eriksen's current market value is estimated at 50K €.
Kent Håvard Eriksen has no major trophies recorded yet.