Kablan Davy N'Goma

Kablan Davy N'Goma - Salary and Stats

Without Club
Monthly Salary Unlock Full Access
Market Value
-
Nationality
France
Agent
-
Contract Start
16 January 2024
Contract End
-
Date of Birth
13 October 1995 (31y)
Place of Birth
France
Height
172 cm
Weight
60 kg
Stats Overview
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
Season Competition App Rtg ⚽ Min/G ⚽ Min/A G+A Min/G+A G/90 A/90 G+A/90
Career Total - 266 14514' 6.6 22 660 - - 22 660 0.08 0.00 0.08
2024/2025
Superliga
AFC Hermannstadt
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
Superliga
AFC Hermannstadt
5 59' 6.6 - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2023/2024
Superliga
FC Botosani
9 660' 6.6 - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2023/2024
Cupa României
AFC Hermannstadt
1 68' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2023/2024
Cupa României
FC Botosani
2 154' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2022/2023
National Division
28 2146' - 7 307 - - 7 307 0.25 0.00 0.25
2022/2023
UEFA Europa Conference League
2 108' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2021/2022
National Division
9 679' - 1 679 - - 1 679 0.11 0.00 0.11
2020/2021
FNL
12 862' - 2 431 - - 2 431 0.17 0.00 0.17
2019/2020
National 3 - Group A
Canet Roussillon
15 739' - 1 739 - - 1 739 0.07 0.00 0.07
2019/2020
National 3 - Group B
Canet Roussillon
15 739' - 1 739 - - 1 739 0.07 0.00 0.07
2019/2020
National 3 - Group C
Canet Roussillon
15 739' - 1 739 - - 1 739 0.07 0.00 0.07
2019/2020
National 3 - Group D
Canet Roussillon
15 739' - 1 739 - - 1 739 0.07 0.00 0.07
2019/2020
National 3 - Group E
Canet Roussillon
15 739' - 1 739 - - 1 739 0.07 0.00 0.07
2019/2020
National 3 - Group F
Canet Roussillon
15 739' - 1 739 - - 1 739 0.07 0.00 0.07
2019/2020
National 3 - Group H
Canet Roussillon
15 739' - 1 739 - - 1 739 0.07 0.00 0.07
2019/2020
National 3 - Group I
Canet Roussillon
15 739' - 1 739 - - 1 739 0.07 0.00 0.07
2019/2020
National 3 - Group J
Canet Roussillon
15 739' - 1 739 - - 1 739 0.07 0.00 0.07
2019/2020
National 3 - Group K
Canet Roussillon
15 739' - 1 739 - - 1 739 0.07 0.00 0.07
2019/2020
National 3 - Group L
Canet Roussillon
15 739' - 1 739 - - 1 739 0.07 0.00 0.07
2019/2020
National 3 - Group M
Canet Roussillon
15 739' - 1 739 - - 1 739 0.07 0.00 0.07
2017/2018
National 2 - Group A
4 218' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2017/2018
National 2 - Group B
4 218' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2017/2018
National 2 - Group C
4 218' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2017/2018
National 2 - Group D
4 218' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2016/2017
National 1
Epinal
1 35' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2014/2015
National 1
Amiens
1 3' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00

Player statistics are available from the 2014/2015 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.

All Competition Stats
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
Season Competition Games Shots Goals Passes Tackles Duels Dribbles Fouls Cards
# App St Bnch Rtg ⚽ ⚽ Pen Scr Pen Mis Key Tot Acc% Tkl Blk Int Won Tot Suc Att FC FS
Career Total - - 266 151 115 115 116 14514' 6.6 12 - 22 - - - 14 194 - 10 4 - 64 138 18 38 8 24 21 -
2024/2025
Superliga
AFC Hermannstadt
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
Superliga
AFC Hermannstadt
- 5 - 5 - 11 59' 6.6 6 - - - - - 7 97 - 5 2 - 32 69 9 19 4 12 - -
2023/2024
Superliga
FC Botosani
- 9 9 - 8 - 660' 6.6 6 - - - - - 7 97 - 5 2 - 32 69 9 19 4 12 1 -
2023/2024
Cupa României
AFC Hermannstadt
- 1 1 - 1 - 68' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
Cupa României
FC Botosani
- 2 2 - 1 - 154' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
National Division
- 28 23 5 4 - 2146' - - - 7 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 7 -
2022/2023
UEFA Europa Conference League
- 2 1 1 1 1 108' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2021/2022
National Division
- 9 9 - 7 - 679' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2020/2021
FNL
- 12 10 2 9 - 862' - - - 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2019/2020
National 3 - Group A
Canet Roussillon
- 15 7 8 6 8 739' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2019/2020
National 3 - Group B
Canet Roussillon
- 15 7 8 6 8 739' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2019/2020
National 3 - Group C
Canet Roussillon
- 15 7 8 6 8 739' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2019/2020
National 3 - Group D
Canet Roussillon
- 15 7 8 6 8 739' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2019/2020
National 3 - Group E
Canet Roussillon
- 15 7 8 6 8 739' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2019/2020
National 3 - Group F
Canet Roussillon
- 15 7 8 6 8 739' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2019/2020
National 3 - Group H
Canet Roussillon
- 15 7 8 6 8 739' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2019/2020
National 3 - Group I
Canet Roussillon
- 15 7 8 6 8 739' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2019/2020
National 3 - Group J
Canet Roussillon
- 15 7 8 6 8 739' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2019/2020
National 3 - Group K
Canet Roussillon
- 15 7 8 6 8 739' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2019/2020
National 3 - Group L
Canet Roussillon
- 15 7 8 6 8 739' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2019/2020
National 3 - Group M
Canet Roussillon
- 15 7 8 6 8 739' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2017/2018
National 2 - Group A
- 4 3 1 3 1 218' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2017/2018
National 2 - Group B
- 4 3 1 3 1 218' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2017/2018
National 2 - Group C
- 4 3 1 3 1 218' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2017/2018
National 2 - Group D
- 4 3 1 3 1 218' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2016/2017
National 1
Epinal
- 1 - 1 - 3 35' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2014/2015
National 1
Amiens
- 1 - 1 - 1 3' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -

Player statistics are available from the 2014/2015 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.

No international caps recorded.
Injuries & Sidelined
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
Sidelined
No injury timeline recorded.

Absences
No absences recorded.
Transfer History
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
Date From To Fee / Type
16 Jan 2024 FC Botosani AFC Hermannstadt Free
28 Aug 2023 Racing FC Union Luxembourg FC Botosani Free
08 Feb 2021 Tarbes Blansko Free
01 Jul 2019 Avoine OCC Canet Roussillon -
01 Jul 2018 Bourges 18 Avoine OCC -
14 Jul 2017 Epinal Tarbes Free
Trophies & Honours
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
Cup Luxembourg
2021/2022 Winner
📝
Scouting Notes — Premium feature

Add private notes about this player — observations, ratings, reminders. Only you can see them.

View subscription plans
Frequently Asked Questions

Kablan Davy N'Goma's exact salary is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription. Unlock full access to see verified salary details.

Kablan Davy N'Goma's weekly and monthly salary breakdown is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.

Kablan Davy N'Goma's contract details are available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.

Market value data for Kablan Davy N'Goma is not currently available.

Kablan Davy N'Goma has won 1 trophy, including Cup.