Jordan Renaudin
Shirt #11

Jordan Renaudin - Salary and Stats

Left Winger • Rumilly Vallières
Monthly Salary Unlock Full Access
Market Value
75K €
Nationality
France
Agent
-
Contract Start
01 July 2024
Contract End
-
Date of Birth
27 January 2001 (25y)
Place of Birth
Yopougon, Côte d'Ivoire
Height
184 cm
Weight
75 kg
Preferred Foot
Right
Played Positions
LW ST
Stats Overview
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
Season Competition App Rtg ⚽ Min/G ⚽ Min/A G+A Min/G+A G/90 A/90 G+A/90
Career Total - 790 55392' 6.3 291 190 - - 291 190 0.37 0.00 0.37
2025/2026
National 2 - Group A
Rumilly Vallières
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2025/2026
National 2 - Group B
Rumilly Vallières
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2025/2026
National 2 - Group C
Rumilly Vallières
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 2 - Group A
Rumilly Vallières
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 2 - Group B
Rumilly Vallières
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 2 - Group C
Rumilly Vallières
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group A
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group B
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group C
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group D
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group E
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group F
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group H
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group I
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group J
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group G
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
Coupe de France
2 144' 6.3 - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2023/2024
National 3 - Group A
17 1319' - 9 147 - - 9 147 0.53 0.00 0.53
2023/2024
National 3 - Group B
17 1319' - 9 147 - - 9 147 0.53 0.00 0.53
2023/2024
National 3 - Group C
17 1319' - 9 147 - - 9 147 0.53 0.00 0.53
2023/2024
National 3 - Group D
17 1319' - 9 147 - - 9 147 0.53 0.00 0.53
2023/2024
National 3 - Group E
17 1319' - 9 147 - - 9 147 0.53 0.00 0.53
2023/2024
National 3 - Group F
17 1319' - 9 147 - - 9 147 0.53 0.00 0.53
2023/2024
National 3 - Group H
17 1319' - 9 147 - - 9 147 0.53 0.00 0.53
2023/2024
National 3 - Group I
17 1319' - 9 147 - - 9 147 0.53 0.00 0.53
2023/2024
National 3 - Group J
17 1319' - 9 147 - - 9 147 0.53 0.00 0.53
2023/2024
National 3 - Group K
17 1319' - 9 147 - - 9 147 0.53 0.00 0.53
2023/2024
National 3 - Group G
17 1319' - 9 147 - - 9 147 0.53 0.00 0.53
2022/2023
National 3 - Group A
22 1659' - 8 207 - - 8 207 0.36 0.00 0.36
2022/2023
National 3 - Group B
22 1659' - 8 207 - - 8 207 0.36 0.00 0.36
2022/2023
National 3 - Group C
22 1659' - 8 207 - - 8 207 0.36 0.00 0.36
2022/2023
National 3 - Group D
22 1659' - 8 207 - - 8 207 0.36 0.00 0.36
2022/2023
National 3 - Group E
22 1659' - 8 207 - - 8 207 0.36 0.00 0.36
2022/2023
National 3 - Group F
22 1659' - 8 207 - - 8 207 0.36 0.00 0.36
2022/2023
National 3 - Group H
22 1659' - 8 207 - - 8 207 0.36 0.00 0.36
2022/2023
National 3 - Group I
22 1659' - 8 207 - - 8 207 0.36 0.00 0.36
2022/2023
National 3 - Group J
22 1659' - 8 207 - - 8 207 0.36 0.00 0.36
2022/2023
National 3 - Group K
22 1659' - 8 207 - - 8 207 0.36 0.00 0.36
2022/2023
National 3 - Group L
22 1659' - 8 207 - - 8 207 0.36 0.00 0.36
2022/2023
National 3 - Group M
22 1659' - 8 207 - - 8 207 0.36 0.00 0.36
2021/2022
National 3 - Group A
20 1490' - 6 248 - - 6 248 0.30 0.00 0.30
2021/2022
National 3 - Group B
20 1490' - 6 248 - - 6 248 0.30 0.00 0.30
2021/2022
National 3 - Group C
20 1490' - 6 248 - - 6 248 0.30 0.00 0.30
2021/2022
National 3 - Group D
20 1490' - 6 248 - - 6 248 0.30 0.00 0.30
2021/2022
National 3 - Group E
20 1490' - 6 248 - - 6 248 0.30 0.00 0.30
2021/2022
National 3 - Group F
20 1490' - 6 248 - - 6 248 0.30 0.00 0.30
2021/2022
National 3 - Group H
20 1490' - 6 248 - - 6 248 0.30 0.00 0.30
2021/2022
National 3 - Group I
20 1490' - 6 248 - - 6 248 0.30 0.00 0.30
2021/2022
National 3 - Group J
20 1490' - 6 248 - - 6 248 0.30 0.00 0.30
2021/2022
National 3 - Group K
20 1490' - 6 248 - - 6 248 0.30 0.00 0.30
2021/2022
National 3 - Group L
20 1490' - 6 248 - - 6 248 0.30 0.00 0.30
2021/2022
National 3 - Group M
20 1490' - 6 248 - - 6 248 0.30 0.00 0.30
2020/2021
Coupe de France
1 11' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2020/2021
National 3 - Group A
4 194' - 1 194 - - 1 194 0.25 0.00 0.25
2020/2021
National 3 - Group B
4 194' - 1 194 - - 1 194 0.25 0.00 0.25
2020/2021
National 3 - Group C
4 194' - 1 194 - - 1 194 0.25 0.00 0.25
2020/2021
National 3 - Group D
4 194' - 1 194 - - 1 194 0.25 0.00 0.25
2020/2021
National 3 - Group E
4 194' - 1 194 - - 1 194 0.25 0.00 0.25
2020/2021
National 3 - Group F
4 194' - 1 194 - - 1 194 0.25 0.00 0.25
2020/2021
National 3 - Group H
4 194' - 1 194 - - 1 194 0.25 0.00 0.25
2020/2021
National 3 - Group I
4 194' - 1 194 - - 1 194 0.25 0.00 0.25
2020/2021
National 3 - Group J
4 194' - 1 194 - - 1 194 0.25 0.00 0.25
2020/2021
National 3 - Group K
4 194' - 1 194 - - 1 194 0.25 0.00 0.25
2020/2021
National 3 - Group L
4 194' - 1 194 - - 1 194 0.25 0.00 0.25
2020/2021
National 3 - Group M
4 194' - 1 194 - - 1 194 0.25 0.00 0.25
2019/2020
National 3 - Group A
4 51' - 1 51 - - 1 51 0.25 0.00 0.25
2019/2020
National 3 - Group B
4 51' - 1 51 - - 1 51 0.25 0.00 0.25
2019/2020
National 3 - Group C
4 51' - 1 51 - - 1 51 0.25 0.00 0.25
2019/2020
National 3 - Group D
4 51' - 1 51 - - 1 51 0.25 0.00 0.25
2019/2020
National 3 - Group E
4 51' - 1 51 - - 1 51 0.25 0.00 0.25
2019/2020
National 3 - Group F
4 51' - 1 51 - - 1 51 0.25 0.00 0.25
2019/2020
National 3 - Group H
4 51' - 1 51 - - 1 51 0.25 0.00 0.25
2019/2020
National 3 - Group I
4 51' - 1 51 - - 1 51 0.25 0.00 0.25
2019/2020
National 3 - Group J
4 51' - 1 51 - - 1 51 0.25 0.00 0.25
2019/2020
National 3 - Group K
4 51' - 1 51 - - 1 51 0.25 0.00 0.25
2019/2020
National 3 - Group L
4 51' - 1 51 - - 1 51 0.25 0.00 0.25
2019/2020
National 3 - Group M
4 51' - 1 51 - - 1 51 0.25 0.00 0.25

Player statistics are available from the 2019/2020 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.

All Competition Stats
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
Season Competition Games Shots Goals Passes Tackles Duels Dribbles Fouls Cards
# App St Bnch Rtg ⚽ ⚽ Pen Scr Pen Mis Key Tot Acc% Tkl Blk Int Won Tot Suc Att FC FS
Career Total - - 790 669 121 516 145 55392' 6.3 - - 291 - - - - 12 - - - - 6 14 - - 3 5 308 12
2025/2026
National 2 - Group A
Rumilly Vallières
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2025/2026
National 2 - Group B
Rumilly Vallières
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2025/2026
National 2 - Group C
Rumilly Vallières
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 2 - Group A
Rumilly Vallières
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 2 - Group B
Rumilly Vallières
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 2 - Group C
Rumilly Vallières
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group A
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group B
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group C
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group D
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group E
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group F
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group H
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group I
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group J
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group G
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
Coupe de France
- 2 2 - 2 - 144' 6.3 - - - - - - - 12 - - - - 6 14 - - 3 5 1 -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group A
- 17 17 - 14 - 1319' - - - 9 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 5 -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group B
- 17 17 - 14 - 1319' - - - 9 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 5 -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group C
- 17 17 - 14 - 1319' - - - 9 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 5 -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group D
- 17 17 - 14 - 1319' - - - 9 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 5 -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group E
- 17 17 - 14 - 1319' - - - 9 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 5 -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group F
- 17 17 - 14 - 1319' - - - 9 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 5 -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group H
- 17 17 - 14 - 1319' - - - 9 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 5 -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group I
- 17 17 - 14 - 1319' - - - 9 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 5 -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group J
- 17 17 - 14 - 1319' - - - 9 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 5 -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group K
- 17 17 - 14 - 1319' - - - 9 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 5 -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group G
- 17 17 - 14 - 1319' - - - 9 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 5 -
2022/2023
National 3 - Group A
- 22 20 2 18 2 1659' - - - 8 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 8 -
2022/2023
National 3 - Group B
- 22 20 2 18 2 1659' - - - 8 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 8 -
2022/2023
National 3 - Group C
- 22 20 2 18 2 1659' - - - 8 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 8 -
2022/2023
National 3 - Group D
- 22 20 2 18 2 1659' - - - 8 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 8 -
2022/2023
National 3 - Group E
- 22 20 2 18 2 1659' - - - 8 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 8 -
2022/2023
National 3 - Group F
- 22 20 2 18 2 1659' - - - 8 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 8 -
2022/2023
National 3 - Group H
- 22 20 2 18 2 1659' - - - 8 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 8 -
2022/2023
National 3 - Group I
- 22 20 2 18 2 1659' - - - 8 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 8 -
2022/2023
National 3 - Group J
- 22 20 2 18 2 1659' - - - 8 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 8 -
2022/2023
National 3 - Group K
- 22 20 2 18 2 1659' - - - 8 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 8 -
2022/2023
National 3 - Group L
- 22 20 2 18 2 1659' - - - 8 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 8 -
2022/2023
National 3 - Group M
- 22 20 2 18 2 1659' - - - 8 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 8 -
2021/2022
National 3 - Group A
- 20 18 2 10 2 1490' - - - 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 11 1
2021/2022
National 3 - Group B
- 20 18 2 10 2 1490' - - - 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 11 1
2021/2022
National 3 - Group C
- 20 18 2 10 2 1490' - - - 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 11 1
2021/2022
National 3 - Group D
- 20 18 2 10 2 1490' - - - 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 11 1
2021/2022
National 3 - Group E
- 20 18 2 10 2 1490' - - - 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 11 1
2021/2022
National 3 - Group F
- 20 18 2 10 2 1490' - - - 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 11 1
2021/2022
National 3 - Group H
- 20 18 2 10 2 1490' - - - 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 11 1
2021/2022
National 3 - Group I
- 20 18 2 10 2 1490' - - - 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 11 1
2021/2022
National 3 - Group J
- 20 18 2 10 2 1490' - - - 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 11 1
2021/2022
National 3 - Group K
- 20 18 2 10 2 1490' - - - 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 11 1
2021/2022
National 3 - Group L
- 20 18 2 10 2 1490' - - - 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 11 1
2021/2022
National 3 - Group M
- 20 18 2 10 2 1490' - - - 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 11 1
2020/2021
Coupe de France
- 1 - 1 - 1 11' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2020/2021
National 3 - Group A
- 4 2 2 2 2 194' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2020/2021
National 3 - Group B
- 4 2 2 2 2 194' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2020/2021
National 3 - Group C
- 4 2 2 2 2 194' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2020/2021
National 3 - Group D
- 4 2 2 2 2 194' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2020/2021
National 3 - Group E
- 4 2 2 2 2 194' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2020/2021
National 3 - Group F
- 4 2 2 2 2 194' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2020/2021
National 3 - Group H
- 4 2 2 2 2 194' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2020/2021
National 3 - Group I
- 4 2 2 2 2 194' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2020/2021
National 3 - Group J
- 4 2 2 2 2 194' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2020/2021
National 3 - Group K
- 4 2 2 2 2 194' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2020/2021
National 3 - Group L
- 4 2 2 2 2 194' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2020/2021
National 3 - Group M
- 4 2 2 2 2 194' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2019/2020
National 3 - Group A
- 4 - 4 - 6 51' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2019/2020
National 3 - Group B
- 4 - 4 - 6 51' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2019/2020
National 3 - Group C
- 4 - 4 - 6 51' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2019/2020
National 3 - Group D
- 4 - 4 - 6 51' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2019/2020
National 3 - Group E
- 4 - 4 - 6 51' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2019/2020
National 3 - Group F
- 4 - 4 - 6 51' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2019/2020
National 3 - Group H
- 4 - 4 - 6 51' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2019/2020
National 3 - Group I
- 4 - 4 - 6 51' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2019/2020
National 3 - Group J
- 4 - 4 - 6 51' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2019/2020
National 3 - Group K
- 4 - 4 - 6 51' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2019/2020
National 3 - Group L
- 4 - 4 - 6 51' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2019/2020
National 3 - Group M
- 4 - 4 - 6 51' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -

Player statistics are available from the 2019/2020 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.

No international caps recorded.
Injuries & Sidelined
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
Sidelined
No injury timeline recorded.

Absences
No absences recorded.
Transfer History
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
Date From To Fee / Type
01 Jul 2024 Pontarlier Rumilly Vallières Free
Trophies & Honours
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
No trophies recorded.
📝
Scouting Notes — Premium feature

Add private notes about this player — observations, ratings, reminders. Only you can see them.

View subscription plans
Frequently Asked Questions

Jordan Renaudin's exact salary is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription. Unlock full access to see verified salary details.

Jordan Renaudin's weekly and monthly salary breakdown is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.

Jordan Renaudin's contract details are available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.

Jordan Renaudin's current market value is estimated at 75K €.

Jordan Renaudin has no major trophies recorded yet.