Juho Ojanen - Salary and Stats
Without Club
Market Value
-
Nationality
Finland
Agent
-
Contract Start
01 July 2023
Contract End
-
Date of Birth
02 January 2002 (24y)
Place of Birth
Finland
Stats Overview
| Season | Competition | App | Rtg | Min/G | Min/A | G+A | Min/G+A | G/90 | A/90 | G+A/90 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Career Total | - | 261 | 13088' | - | 18 | 727 | - | - | 18 | 727 | 0.07 | 0.00 | 0.07 |
| 2024/2025 |
Kakkonen - Lohko A
SexyPöxyt
|
12 | 864' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2024/2025 |
Kakkonen - Lohko B
SexyPöxyt
|
12 | 864' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2024/2025 |
Kakkonen - Lohko C
SexyPöxyt
|
12 | 864' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2024/2025 |
Kakkonen - Play-offs
SexyPöxyt
|
12 | 864' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2023/2024 |
Kakkonen - Lohko A
SexyPöxyt
|
11 | 792' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2023/2024 |
Kakkonen - Lohko B
SexyPöxyt
|
11 | 792' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2023/2024 |
Kakkonen - Lohko C
SexyPöxyt
|
11 | 792' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2023/2024 |
UEFA U21 Championship - Qualification
Finland U21
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Kakkonen - Play-offs
SexyPöxyt
|
11 | 792' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2022/2023 |
Suomen Cup
Klubi-04
|
1 | 44' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2022/2023 |
Kakkonen - Lohko A
Klubi-04
|
4 | 121' | - | 1 | 121 | - | - | 1 | 121 | 0.25 | 0.00 | 0.25 |
| 2022/2023 |
Kakkonen - Lohko B
Klubi-04
|
4 | 121' | - | 1 | 121 | - | - | 1 | 121 | 0.25 | 0.00 | 0.25 |
| 2022/2023 |
Kakkonen - Lohko C
Klubi-04
|
4 | 121' | - | 1 | 121 | - | - | 1 | 121 | 0.25 | 0.00 | 0.25 |
| 2021/2022 |
Regionalliga - Bayern
|
18 | 586' | - | 2 | 293 | - | - | 2 | 293 | 0.11 | 0.00 | 0.11 |
| 2021/2022 |
Regionalliga - Nord
|
18 | 586' | - | 2 | 293 | - | - | 2 | 293 | 0.11 | 0.00 | 0.11 |
| 2021/2022 |
Regionalliga - Nordost
|
18 | 586' | - | 2 | 293 | - | - | 2 | 293 | 0.11 | 0.00 | 0.11 |
| 2021/2022 |
Regionalliga - SudWest
|
18 | 586' | - | 2 | 293 | - | - | 2 | 293 | 0.11 | 0.00 | 0.11 |
| 2021/2022 |
Regionalliga - West
|
18 | 586' | - | 2 | 293 | - | - | 2 | 293 | 0.11 | 0.00 | 0.11 |
| 2021/2022 |
U18 Premier League - North
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2021/2022 |
U18 Premier League - South
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020/2021 |
U19 Bundesliga
|
3 | 215' | - | 2 | 108 | - | - | 2 | 108 | 0.67 | 0.00 | 0.67 |
| 2019/2020 |
Regionalliga - Bayern
|
2 | 53' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2019/2020 |
Regionalliga - Nord
|
2 | 53' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2019/2020 |
Regionalliga - Nordost
|
2 | 53' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2019/2020 |
Regionalliga - SudWest
|
2 | 53' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2019/2020 |
Regionalliga - West
|
2 | 53' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2019/2020 |
U19 Bundesliga
|
18 | 955' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2018/2019 |
Veikkausliiga
Honka
|
1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2018/2019 |
Suomen Cup
Honka
|
1 | 90' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2018/2019 |
Kakkonen - Lohko A
|
11 | 534' | - | 1 | 534 | - | - | 1 | 534 | 0.09 | 0.00 | 0.09 |
| 2018/2019 |
Kakkonen - Lohko B
|
11 | 534' | - | 1 | 534 | - | - | 1 | 534 | 0.09 | 0.00 | 0.09 |
| 2018/2019 |
Kakkonen - Lohko C
|
11 | 534' | - | 1 | 534 | - | - | 1 | 534 | 0.09 | 0.00 | 0.09 |
Player statistics are available from the 2018/2019 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
All Competition Stats
| Season | Competition | Games | Shots | Goals | Passes | Tackles | Duels | Dribbles | Fouls | Cards | |||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | App | St | Bnch | Rtg | Pen Scr | Pen Mis | Key | Tot | Acc% | Tkl | Blk | Int | Won | Tot | Suc | Att | FC | FS | |||||||||||
| Career Total | - | - | 261 | 122 | 139 | 67 | 156 | 13088' | - | - | - | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 23 | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Kakkonen - Lohko A
SexyPöxyt
|
- | 12 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 864' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Kakkonen - Lohko B
SexyPöxyt
|
- | 12 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 864' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Kakkonen - Lohko C
SexyPöxyt
|
- | 12 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 864' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Kakkonen - Play-offs
SexyPöxyt
|
- | 12 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 864' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Kakkonen - Lohko A
SexyPöxyt
|
- | 11 | 10 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 792' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Kakkonen - Lohko B
SexyPöxyt
|
- | 11 | 10 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 792' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Kakkonen - Lohko C
SexyPöxyt
|
- | 11 | 10 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 792' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2023/2024 |
UEFA U21 Championship - Qualification
Finland U21
|
- | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Kakkonen - Play-offs
SexyPöxyt
|
- | 11 | 10 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 792' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Suomen Cup
Klubi-04
|
- | 1 | - | 1 | - | 1 | 44' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Kakkonen - Lohko A
Klubi-04
|
- | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 121' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Kakkonen - Lohko B
Klubi-04
|
- | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 121' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Kakkonen - Lohko C
Klubi-04
|
- | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 121' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Regionalliga - Bayern
|
- | 18 | 3 | 15 | 2 | 16 | 586' | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Regionalliga - Nord
|
- | 18 | 3 | 15 | 2 | 16 | 586' | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Regionalliga - Nordost
|
- | 18 | 3 | 15 | 2 | 16 | 586' | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Regionalliga - SudWest
|
- | 18 | 3 | 15 | 2 | 16 | 586' | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Regionalliga - West
|
- | 18 | 3 | 15 | 2 | 16 | 586' | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2021/2022 |
U18 Premier League - North
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2021/2022 |
U18 Premier League - South
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020/2021 |
U19 Bundesliga
|
- | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 215' | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
Regionalliga - Bayern
|
- | 2 | - | 2 | - | 2 | 53' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
Regionalliga - Nord
|
- | 2 | - | 2 | - | 2 | 53' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
Regionalliga - Nordost
|
- | 2 | - | 2 | - | 2 | 53' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
Regionalliga - SudWest
|
- | 2 | - | 2 | - | 2 | 53' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
Regionalliga - West
|
- | 2 | - | 2 | - | 2 | 53' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
U19 Bundesliga
|
- | 18 | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10 | 955' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2018/2019 |
Veikkausliiga
Honka
|
- | 1 | - | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2018/2019 |
Suomen Cup
Honka
|
- | 1 | 1 | - | - | 2 | 90' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2018/2019 |
Kakkonen - Lohko A
|
- | 11 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 534' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2018/2019 |
Kakkonen - Lohko B
|
- | 11 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 534' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2018/2019 |
Kakkonen - Lohko C
|
- | 11 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 534' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
Player statistics are available from the 2018/2019 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
Finland U21
Appearances
-
Goals
-
Assists
-
Minutes played
-
Debut season
2023/2024
Age at debut
21 yrs
| Season | Competition | Games | Shots | Goals | Passes | Tackles | Duels | Dribbles | Fouls | Cards | Penalty | Subs | ||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| App | St | Rtg | Key | Tot | Acc% | Tkl | Blk | Int | Won | Tot | Suc | Att | FC | FS | Scr | Mis | Bnch | |||||||||||||
| 2023/2024 |
UEFA U21 Championship - Qualification
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 |
Player statistics are available from the 2023/2024 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
Injuries & Sidelined
Sidelined
No injury timeline recorded.
Absences
No absences recorded.
Transfer History
| Date | From | To | Fee / Type | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01 Jul 2023 | Honka Akatemia | SexyPöxyt | - | |
| 05 May 2018 | Honka | Honka Akatemia | Loan |
Trophies & Honours
No trophies recorded.
📝
Scouting Notes — Premium feature
Add private notes about this player — observations, ratings, reminders. Only you can see them.
View subscription plansFrequently Asked Questions
Juho Ojanen's exact salary is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription. Unlock full access to see verified salary details.
Juho Ojanen's weekly and monthly salary breakdown is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.
Juho Ojanen's contract details are available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.
Market value data for Juho Ojanen is not currently available.
Juho Ojanen has no major trophies recorded yet.