Shirt #9
Jonson Scott Clarke-Harris - Salary and Stats
Attacking Midfield •
Pendikspor
Market Value
500K €
Nationality
Jamaica
Agent
TKS
Contract Start
09 July 2025
Contract End
30 June 2027
Date of Birth
21 July 1994 (32y)
Place of Birth
Leicester, England
Height
183 cm
Weight
80 kg
Preferred Foot
Left
Played Positions
CAM
ST
Stats Overview
| Season | Competition | App | Rtg | Min/G | Min/A | G+A | Min/G+A | G/90 | A/90 | G+A/90 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Career Total | - | 530 | 33458' | 168 | 199 | 19 | 1761 | 187 | 179 | 0.32 | 0.04 | 0.35 | |
| 2026/2027 |
1. Lig
Pendikspor
|
9 | 405' | 1 | 405 | - | - | 1 | 405 | 0.11 | 0.00 | 0.11 | |
| 2025/2026 |
1. Lig
Pendikspor
|
36 | 2301' | 11 | 209 | 1 | 2301 | 12 | 192 | 0.31 | 0.03 | 0.33 | |
| 2024/2025 |
League One
Rotherham
|
29 | 1723' | 7 | 246 | 1 | 1723 | 8 | 215 | 0.24 | 0.03 | 0.28 | |
| 2024/2025 |
FA Cup
Rotherham
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
EFL Trophy
Rotherham
|
2 | 150' | 1 | 150 | - | - | 1 | 150 | 0.50 | 0.00 | 0.50 | |
| 2024/2025 |
League Cup
Rotherham
|
2 | 180' | - | - | 1 | 180 | 1 | 180 | 0.00 | 0.50 | 0.50 | |
| 2023/2024 |
Championship
Rotherham
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
League One
Peterborough
|
35 | 1569' | 9 | 174 | 2 | 785 | 11 | 143 | 0.26 | 0.06 | 0.31 | |
| 2023/2024 |
FA Cup
Peterborough
|
3 | 57' | - | 1 | 57 | - | - | 1 | 57 | 0.33 | 0.00 | 0.33 |
| 2023/2024 |
EFL Trophy
Peterborough
|
3 | 165' | 1 | 165 | 1 | 165 | 2 | 83 | 0.33 | 0.33 | 0.67 | |
| 2023/2024 |
League Cup
Peterborough
|
2 | 120' | 2 | 60 | - | - | 2 | 60 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 1.00 | |
| 2022/2023 |
Friendlies
Jamaica
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
League One
Peterborough
|
48 | 4213' | 27 | 156 | 4 | 1053 | 31 | 136 | 0.56 | 0.08 | 0.65 | |
| 2022/2023 |
FA Cup
Peterborough
|
2 | 109' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2022/2023 |
EFL Trophy
Peterborough
|
3 | 147' | 2 | 74 | - | - | 2 | 74 | 0.67 | 0.00 | 0.67 | |
| 2022/2023 |
League Cup
Peterborough
|
1 | 35' | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| 2021/2022 |
Championship
Peterborough
|
41 | 2998' | 12 | 250 | 3 | 999 | 15 | 200 | 0.29 | 0.07 | 0.37 | |
| 2021/2022 |
FA Cup
Peterborough
|
3 | 67' | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| 2021/2022 |
League Cup
Peterborough
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020/2021 |
League One
Peterborough
|
45 | 3906' | 31 | 126 | 3 | 1302 | 34 | 115 | 0.69 | 0.07 | 0.76 | |
| 2020/2021 |
FA Cup
Peterborough
|
1 | 15' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2020/2021 |
EFL Trophy
Peterborough
|
3 | 124' | 2 | 62 | - | - | 2 | 62 | 0.67 | 0.00 | 0.67 | |
| 2020/2021 |
League Cup
Peterborough
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
League One
Bristol Rovers
|
26 | 2087' | 13 | 161 | 1 | 2087 | 14 | 149 | 0.50 | 0.04 | 0.54 | |
| 2019/2020 |
FA Cup
Bristol Rovers
|
5 | 394' | 2 | 197 | - | - | 2 | 197 | 0.40 | 0.00 | 0.40 | |
| 2019/2020 |
EFL Trophy
Bristol Rovers
|
2 | 159' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2019/2020 |
League Cup
Bristol Rovers
|
2 | 95' | 1 | 95 | - | - | 1 | 95 | 0.50 | 0.00 | 0.50 | |
| 2018/2019 |
League One
Bristol Rovers
|
16 | 1314' | - | 11 | 119 | - | - | 11 | 119 | 0.69 | 0.00 | 0.69 |
| 2018/2019 |
League One
Coventry
|
27 | 1789' | - | 5 | 358 | - | - | 5 | 358 | 0.19 | 0.00 | 0.19 |
| 2018/2019 |
FA Cup
Coventry
|
1 | 90' | - | 1 | 90 | - | - | 1 | 90 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 1.00 |
| 2018/2019 |
EFL Trophy
Bristol Rovers
|
1 | 90' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2018/2019 |
League Cup
Coventry
|
1 | 23' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2017/2018 |
League One
Rotherham
|
14 | 187' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2017/2018 |
League Two
Coventry
|
20 | 1143' | - | 3 | 381 | - | - | 3 | 381 | 0.15 | 0.00 | 0.15 |
| 2017/2018 |
FA Cup
Coventry
|
1 | 90' | 1 | 90 | - | - | 1 | 90 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 1.00 | |
| 2017/2018 |
FA Cup
Rotherham
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 2017/2018 |
EFL Trophy
Rotherham
|
3 | 229' | - | 1 | 229 | - | - | 1 | 229 | 0.33 | 0.00 | 0.33 |
| 2017/2018 |
League Cup
Rotherham
|
2 | 29' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2016/2017 |
Championship
Rotherham
|
7 | 238' | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| 2016/2017 |
FA Cup
Rotherham
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2016/2017 |
League Cup
Rotherham
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2015/2016 |
Championship
Rotherham
|
35 | 1955' | 6 | 326 | 2 | 978 | 8 | 244 | 0.17 | 0.06 | 0.23 | |
| 2015/2016 |
FA Cup
Rotherham
|
1 | 44' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2015/2016 |
League Cup
Rotherham
|
1 | 90' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2014/2015 |
Championship
Rotherham
|
12 | 507' | - | 3 | 169 | - | - | 3 | 169 | 0.25 | 0.00 | 0.25 |
| 2014/2015 |
League One
Doncaster
|
9 | 419' | - | 1 | 419 | - | - | 1 | 419 | 0.11 | 0.00 | 0.11 |
| 2014/2015 |
League One
Milton Keynes Dons
|
5 | 190' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2014/2015 |
League One
Oldham
|
5 | 440' | - | 1 | 440 | - | - | 1 | 440 | 0.20 | 0.00 | 0.20 |
| 2014/2015 |
FA Cup
Rotherham
|
1 | 62' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2014/2015 |
EFL Trophy
Milton Keynes Dons
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2014/2015 |
League Cup
Oldham
|
1 | 90' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2013/2014 |
League One
Oldham
|
40 | 2333' | - | 6 | 389 | - | - | 6 | 389 | 0.15 | 0.00 | 0.15 |
| 2013/2014 |
FA Cup
Oldham
|
5 | 330' | - | 1 | 330 | - | - | 1 | 330 | 0.20 | 0.00 | 0.20 |
| 2013/2014 |
EFL Trophy
Oldham
|
3 | 191' | - | 1 | 191 | - | - | 1 | 191 | 0.33 | 0.00 | 0.33 |
| 2013/2014 |
League Cup
Oldham
|
1 | 56' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2012/2013 |
Championship
Peterborough
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2012/2013 |
League One
|
12 | 493' | - | 4 | 123 | - | - | 4 | 123 | 0.33 | 0.00 | 0.33 |
| 2012/2013 |
League Two
|
3 | 17' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2012/2013 |
FA Cup
Peterborough
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2012/2013 |
League Cup
Peterborough
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Player statistics are available from the 2012/2013 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
All Competition Stats
| Season | Competition | Games | Shots | Goals | Passes | Tackles | Duels | Dribbles | Fouls | Cards | |||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | App | St | Bnch | Rtg | Pen Scr | Pen Mis | Key | Tot | Acc% | Tkl | Blk | Int | Won | Tot | Suc | Att | FC | FS | |||||||||||
| Career Total | - | - | 530 | 360 | 170 | 148 | 239 | 33458' | 560 | 284 | 168 | 19 | 31 | 7 | 229 | 4850 | - | 119 | 43 | 34 | 1654 | 3723 | 79 | 172 | 470 | 490 | 49 | 1 | |
| 2026/2027 |
1. Lig
Pendikspor
|
#9 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 405' | 4 | 2 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 3 | 76 | 68% | 1 | - | 1 | 19 | 39 | - | 3 | 6 | 7 | 1 | - | |
| 2025/2026 |
1. Lig
Pendikspor
|
#9 | 36 | 29 | 7 | 27 | 9 | 2301' | 50 | 29 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 13 | 391 | 70% | 15 | 3 | 6 | 102 | 211 | 5 | 13 | 45 | 39 | 3 | - | |
| 2024/2025 |
League One
Rotherham
|
- | 29 | 19 | 10 | 12 | 17 | 1723' | 31 | 17 | 7 | 1 | 3 | - | 18 | 417 | - | 11 | 2 | 2 | 185 | 365 | 3 | 7 | 36 | 31 | 2 | - | |
| 2024/2025 |
FA Cup
Rotherham
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
EFL Trophy
Rotherham
|
- | 2 | 2 | - | 1 | 1 | 150' | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | 37 | - | 1 | 1 | - | 13 | 30 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | - | - | |
| 2024/2025 |
League Cup
Rotherham
|
- | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | 180' | 5 | 2 | - | 1 | - | - | 5 | 45 | - | - | - | - | 25 | 50 | - | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | |
| 2023/2024 |
Championship
Rotherham
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
League One
Peterborough
|
- | 35 | 16 | 19 | 4 | 28 | 1569' | 47 | 25 | 9 | 2 | - | - | 20 | 323 | - | 9 | 4 | 1 | 93 | 201 | 5 | 8 | 21 | 21 | 2 | - | |
| 2023/2024 |
FA Cup
Peterborough
|
- | 3 | - | 3 | - | 3 | 57' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
EFL Trophy
Peterborough
|
- | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 165' | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | - | - | 4 | 44 | - | 2 | - | - | 8 | 16 | - | - | 4 | 1 | 1 | - | |
| 2023/2024 |
League Cup
Peterborough
|
- | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | 120' | 7 | 4 | 2 | - | - | - | 1 | 24 | - | - | 1 | 1 | 2 | 12 | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | |
| 2022/2023 |
Friendlies
Jamaica
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
League One
Peterborough
|
- | 48 | 47 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 4213' | 107 | 57 | 27 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 37 | 875 | - | 26 | 11 | 4 | 288 | 654 | 8 | 23 | 78 | 68 | 2 | - | |
| 2022/2023 |
FA Cup
Peterborough
|
- | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | 109' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
EFL Trophy
Peterborough
|
- | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 147' | 1 | 1 | 2 | - | - | - | 1 | 9 | - | - | - | - | 2 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 2022/2023 |
League Cup
Peterborough
|
- | 1 | - | 1 | - | 2 | 35' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | 1 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 2021/2022 |
Championship
Peterborough
|
- | 41 | 32 | 9 | 11 | 10 | 2998' | 55 | 32 | 12 | 3 | 5 | - | 25 | 756 | - | 15 | 8 | 5 | 302 | 671 | 13 | 32 | 69 | 70 | 2 | - | |
| 2021/2022 |
FA Cup
Peterborough
|
- | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 67' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | - | - | 1 | - | 3 | 7 | - | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | - | |
| 2021/2022 |
League Cup
Peterborough
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020/2021 |
League One
Peterborough
|
- | 45 | 45 | - | 11 | - | 3906' | 113 | 59 | 31 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 43 | 925 | - | 20 | 8 | 7 | 337 | 789 | 13 | 25 | 80 | 89 | 4 | - | |
| 2020/2021 |
FA Cup
Peterborough
|
- | 1 | - | 1 | - | 1 | 15' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020/2021 |
EFL Trophy
Peterborough
|
- | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 124' | 5 | 2 | 2 | - | 1 | - | - | 20 | - | - | - | - | 12 | 29 | - | - | 1 | 6 | - | - | |
| 2020/2021 |
League Cup
Peterborough
|
- | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
League One
Bristol Rovers
|
- | 26 | 24 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 2087' | 68 | 27 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 23 | 340 | 55% | 12 | 2 | 3 | - | - | 13 | 23 | 56 | 75 | 4 | - | |
| 2019/2020 |
FA Cup
Bristol Rovers
|
- | 5 | 4 | 1 | - | 1 | 394' | 3 | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | - | 19 | 67% | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | - | |
| 2019/2020 |
EFL Trophy
Bristol Rovers
|
- | 2 | 2 | - | 1 | 1 | 159' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
League Cup
Bristol Rovers
|
- | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 95' | 2 | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | 1 | 22 | 71% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | |
| 2018/2019 |
League One
Bristol Rovers
|
- | 16 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1314' | - | - | - | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - |
| 2018/2019 |
League One
Coventry
|
- | 27 | 18 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 1789' | - | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2018/2019 |
FA Cup
Coventry
|
- | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | 90' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2018/2019 |
EFL Trophy
Bristol Rovers
|
- | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | 90' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2018/2019 |
League Cup
Coventry
|
- | 1 | - | 1 | - | 1 | 23' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2017/2018 |
League One
Rotherham
|
- | 14 | 1 | 13 | 1 | 24 | 187' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2017/2018 |
League Two
Coventry
|
- | 20 | 12 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 1143' | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2017/2018 |
FA Cup
Coventry
|
- | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | 90' | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 6 | 40% | - | - | - | 10 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | - | - | |
| 2017/2018 |
FA Cup
Rotherham
|
- | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | 40% | - | - | - | 10 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | - | - | |
| 2017/2018 |
EFL Trophy
Rotherham
|
- | 3 | 3 | - | 2 | - | 229' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2017/2018 |
League Cup
Rotherham
|
- | 2 | - | 2 | - | 2 | 29' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2016/2017 |
Championship
Rotherham
|
- | 7 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 238' | 7 | 2 | - | - | - | - | 4 | 40 | 54% | - | - | - | 29 | 67 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 16 | - | - | |
| 2016/2017 |
FA Cup
Rotherham
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2016/2017 |
League Cup
Rotherham
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2015/2016 |
Championship
Rotherham
|
- | 35 | 19 | 16 | 6 | 25 | 1955' | 46 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 31 | 463 | - | 7 | 2 | 4 | 213 | 533 | 13 | 23 | 49 | 47 | 4 | - | |
| 2015/2016 |
FA Cup
Rotherham
|
- | 1 | - | 1 | - | 1 | 44' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2015/2016 |
League Cup
Rotherham
|
- | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | 90' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2014/2015 |
Championship
Rotherham
|
- | 12 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 15 | 507' | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - |
| 2014/2015 |
League One
Doncaster
|
- | 9 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 419' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2014/2015 |
League One
Milton Keynes Dons
|
- | 5 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 190' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2014/2015 |
League One
Oldham
|
- | 5 | 5 | - | 1 | - | 440' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2014/2015 |
FA Cup
Rotherham
|
- | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 62' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2014/2015 |
EFL Trophy
Milton Keynes Dons
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2014/2015 |
League Cup
Oldham
|
- | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | 90' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2013/2014 |
League One
Oldham
|
- | 40 | 23 | 17 | 14 | 18 | 2333' | - | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | 1 |
| 2013/2014 |
FA Cup
Oldham
|
- | 5 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 330' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2013/2014 |
EFL Trophy
Oldham
|
- | 3 | 2 | 1 | - | 1 | 191' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2013/2014 |
League Cup
Oldham
|
- | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 56' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2012/2013 |
Championship
Peterborough
|
- | - | - | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2012/2013 |
League One
|
- | 12 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 9 | 493' | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2012/2013 |
League Two
|
- | 3 | - | 3 | - | 4 | 17' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2012/2013 |
FA Cup
Peterborough
|
- | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2012/2013 |
League Cup
Peterborough
|
- | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Player statistics are available from the 2012/2013 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
Jamaica
Appearances
-
Goals
-
Assists
-
Minutes played
-
Debut season
2022/2023
Age at debut
28 yrs
| Season | Competition | Games | Shots | Goals | Passes | Tackles | Duels | Dribbles | Fouls | Cards | Penalty | Subs | ||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| App | St | Rtg | Key | Tot | Acc% | Tkl | Blk | Int | Won | Tot | Suc | Att | FC | FS | Scr | Mis | Bnch | |||||||||||||
| 2022/2023 |
Friendlies
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Player statistics are available from the 2022/2023 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
Injuries & Sidelined
Sidelined
| Injury | Start | End | Duration |
|---|---|---|---|
| Inactive | 08 Apr 2025 | 10 Apr 2025 | 2 d |
| Calf Injury | 18 Jan 2025 | 13 Feb 2025 | 3 wk |
| Suspended | 18 Oct 2021 | 23 Oct 2021 | 5 d |
| Suspended | 14 Oct 2021 | 16 Oct 2021 | 2 d |
Absences
| Date | Reason | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| 23 Oct 2021 | Suspended (Missing Fixture) | Championship | 2021 |
| 20 Oct 2021 | Suspended (Missing Fixture) | Championship | 2021 |
Transfer History
| Date | From | To | Fee / Type | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09 Jul 2025 | Rotherham | Pendikspor | Free | |
| 18 Jun 2024 | Peterborough | Rotherham | Free | |
| 27 Aug 2020 | Bristol Rovers | Peterborough | - | |
| 31 Jan 2019 | Coventry | Bristol Rovers | - | |
| 01 Jul 2018 | Rotherham | Coventry | Free | |
| 31 Jan 2018 | Rotherham | Coventry | Loan | |
| 24 Apr 2015 | Doncaster | Rotherham | - | |
| 12 Mar 2015 | Rotherham | Doncaster | Loan | |
| 16 Feb 2015 | Milton Keynes Dons | Rotherham | - | |
| 16 Jan 2015 | Rotherham | Milton Keynes Dons | Loan | |
| 01 Sep 2014 | Oldham | Rotherham | - | |
| 01 Jul 2013 | Peterborough | Oldham | - | |
| 30 Apr 2013 | Bury | Peterborough | - | |
| 15 Feb 2013 | Peterborough | Bury | Loan | |
| 11 Oct 2012 | Peterborough | Southend | Loan |
Trophies & Honours
| EFL Trophy England | |
| 2023/2024 | Winner |
| League One England | |
| 2020/2021 | 2nd Place |
📝
Scouting Notes — Premium feature
Add private notes about this player — observations, ratings, reminders. Only you can see them.
View subscription plansFrequently Asked Questions
Jonson Scott Clarke-Harris's exact salary is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription. Unlock full access to see verified salary details.
Jonson Scott Clarke-Harris's weekly and monthly salary breakdown is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.
Jonson Scott Clarke-Harris's contract details are available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.
Jonson Scott Clarke-Harris's current market value is estimated at 500K €.
Jonson Scott Clarke-Harris has won 1 trophy, including EFL Trophy.