Shirt #18
Ilya Vinnikov - Salary and Stats
Defensive Midfield •
Salyut-Belgorod
Market Value
50K €
Nationality
Russia
Agent
-
Contract Start
12 July 2023
Contract End
31 December 2026
Date of Birth
05 March 2003 (23y)
Place of Birth
Gubkin, Belgorod Region, Russia
Height
175 cm
Weight
72 kg
Preferred Foot
Right
Played Positions
DM
CM
Stats Overview
| Season | Competition | App | Rtg | Min/G | Min/A | G+A | Min/G+A | G/90 | A/90 | G+A/90 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Career Total | - | 234 | 18192' | - | 14 | 1299 | - | - | 14 | 1299 | 0.06 | 0.00 | 0.06 |
| 2025/2026 |
Second League - Group 3
Salyut-Belgorod
|
4 | 314' | - | 1 | 314 | - | - | 1 | 314 | 0.25 | 0.00 | 0.25 |
| 2025/2026 |
Second League - Group 1
Salyut-Belgorod
|
4 | 314' | - | 1 | 314 | - | - | 1 | 314 | 0.25 | 0.00 | 0.25 |
| 2025/2026 |
Second League - Group 2
Salyut-Belgorod
|
4 | 314' | - | 1 | 314 | - | - | 1 | 314 | 0.25 | 0.00 | 0.25 |
| 2025/2026 |
Second League - Group 4
Salyut-Belgorod
|
4 | 314' | - | 1 | 314 | - | - | 1 | 314 | 0.25 | 0.00 | 0.25 |
| 2024/2025 |
Cup
Salyut-Belgorod
|
1 | 90' | - | 1 | 90 | - | - | 1 | 90 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 1.00 |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League - Group 3
Salyut-Belgorod
|
26 | 2250' | - | 1 | 2250 | - | - | 1 | 2250 | 0.04 | 0.00 | 0.04 |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League - Group 1
Salyut-Belgorod
|
26 | 2250' | - | 1 | 2250 | - | - | 1 | 2250 | 0.04 | 0.00 | 0.04 |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League - Group 2
Salyut-Belgorod
|
26 | 2250' | - | 1 | 2250 | - | - | 1 | 2250 | 0.04 | 0.00 | 0.04 |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League - Group 4
Salyut-Belgorod
|
26 | 2250' | - | 1 | 2250 | - | - | 1 | 2250 | 0.04 | 0.00 | 0.04 |
| 2023/2024 |
Cup
Salyut-Belgorod
|
1 | 90' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League A - Division A Gold
Salyut-Belgorod
|
12 | 1068' | - | 1 | 1068 | - | - | 1 | 1068 | 0.08 | 0.00 | 0.08 |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League A - Division A Silver
Salyut-Belgorod
|
12 | 1068' | - | 1 | 1068 | - | - | 1 | 1068 | 0.08 | 0.00 | 0.08 |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League A - Spring Season Gold
Salyut-Belgorod
|
12 | 1068' | - | 1 | 1068 | - | - | 1 | 1068 | 0.08 | 0.00 | 0.08 |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League A - Spring Season Silver
Salyut-Belgorod
|
12 | 1068' | - | 1 | 1068 | - | - | 1 | 1068 | 0.08 | 0.00 | 0.08 |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League A - Promotion Play-offs
Salyut-Belgorod
|
12 | 1068' | - | 1 | 1068 | - | - | 1 | 1068 | 0.08 | 0.00 | 0.08 |
| 2022/2023 |
Second League - Group 3
|
8 | 270' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2022/2023 |
Second League - Group 1
|
8 | 270' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2022/2023 |
Second League - Group 2
|
8 | 270' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2022/2023 |
Second League - Group 4
|
8 | 270' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2021/2022 |
Second League - Group 3
|
5 | 334' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2021/2022 |
Second League - Group 1
|
5 | 334' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2021/2022 |
Second League - Group 2
|
5 | 334' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2021/2022 |
Second League - Group 4
|
5 | 334' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
Player statistics are available from the 2021/2022 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
All Competition Stats
| Season | Competition | Games | Shots | Goals | Passes | Tackles | Duels | Dribbles | Fouls | Cards | |||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | App | St | Bnch | Rtg | Pen Scr | Pen Mis | Key | Tot | Acc% | Tkl | Blk | Int | Won | Tot | Suc | Att | FC | FS | |||||||||||
| Career Total | - | - | 234 | 198 | 36 | 59 | - | 18192' | - | - | - | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 26 | - |
| 2025/2026 |
Second League - Group 3
Salyut-Belgorod
|
- | 4 | 4 | - | 3 | - | 314' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2025/2026 |
Second League - Group 1
Salyut-Belgorod
|
- | 4 | 4 | - | 3 | - | 314' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2025/2026 |
Second League - Group 2
Salyut-Belgorod
|
- | 4 | 4 | - | 3 | - | 314' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2025/2026 |
Second League - Group 4
Salyut-Belgorod
|
- | 4 | 4 | - | 3 | - | 314' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Cup
Salyut-Belgorod
|
- | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 90' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League - Group 3
Salyut-Belgorod
|
- | 26 | 26 | - | 8 | - | 2250' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League - Group 1
Salyut-Belgorod
|
- | 26 | 26 | - | 8 | - | 2250' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League - Group 2
Salyut-Belgorod
|
- | 26 | 26 | - | 8 | - | 2250' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League - Group 4
Salyut-Belgorod
|
- | 26 | 26 | - | 8 | - | 2250' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Cup
Salyut-Belgorod
|
- | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | 90' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League A - Division A Gold
Salyut-Belgorod
|
- | 12 | 12 | - | 2 | - | 1068' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League A - Division A Silver
Salyut-Belgorod
|
- | 12 | 12 | - | 2 | - | 1068' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League A - Spring Season Gold
Salyut-Belgorod
|
- | 12 | 12 | - | 2 | - | 1068' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League A - Spring Season Silver
Salyut-Belgorod
|
- | 12 | 12 | - | 2 | - | 1068' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League A - Promotion Play-offs
Salyut-Belgorod
|
- | 12 | 12 | - | 2 | - | 1068' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Second League - Group 3
|
- | 8 | 1 | 7 | 1 | - | 270' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Second League - Group 1
|
- | 8 | 1 | 7 | 1 | - | 270' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Second League - Group 2
|
- | 8 | 1 | 7 | 1 | - | 270' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Second League - Group 4
|
- | 8 | 1 | 7 | 1 | - | 270' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Second League - Group 3
|
- | 5 | 3 | 2 | - | - | 334' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Second League - Group 1
|
- | 5 | 3 | 2 | - | - | 334' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Second League - Group 2
|
- | 5 | 3 | 2 | - | - | 334' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Second League - Group 4
|
- | 5 | 3 | 2 | - | - | 334' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
Player statistics are available from the 2021/2022 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
No international caps recorded.
Injuries & Sidelined
Sidelined
No injury timeline recorded.
Absences
No absences recorded.
Transfer History
| Date | From | To | Fee / Type | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12 Jul 2023 | Chernomorets | Salyut-Belgorod | Free |
Trophies & Honours
No trophies recorded.
📝
Scouting Notes — Premium feature
Add private notes about this player — observations, ratings, reminders. Only you can see them.
View subscription plansFrequently Asked Questions
Ilya Vinnikov's exact salary is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription. Unlock full access to see verified salary details.
Ilya Vinnikov's weekly and monthly salary breakdown is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.
Ilya Vinnikov's contract details are available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.
Ilya Vinnikov's current market value is estimated at 50K €.
Ilya Vinnikov has no major trophies recorded yet.