Shirt #98
Idris Mohamed - Salary and Stats
Left Winger •
Le Puy Foot
Market Value
350K €
Nationality
France
Agent
Kayzen Eyes
Contract Start
01 July 2025
Contract End
30 June 2030
Date of Birth
25 November 2003 (22y)
Place of Birth
Aix-en-Provence, France
Height
196 cm
Weight
75 kg
Preferred Foot
Right
Played Positions
LW
ST
Stats Overview
| Season | Competition | App | Rtg | Min/G | Min/A | G+A | Min/G+A | G/90 | A/90 | G+A/90 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Career Total | - | 514 | 41675' | - | 54 | 772 | - | - | 54 | 772 | 0.11 | 0.00 | 0.11 |
| 2025/2026 |
National 1
Le Puy Foot
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
National 3 - Group A
Rousset-Ste Victoire
|
21 | 1876' | - | 2 | 938 | - | - | 2 | 938 | 0.10 | 0.00 | 0.10 |
| 2024/2025 |
National 3 - Group B
Rousset-Ste Victoire
|
21 | 1876' | - | 2 | 938 | - | - | 2 | 938 | 0.10 | 0.00 | 0.10 |
| 2024/2025 |
National 3 - Group C
Rousset-Ste Victoire
|
21 | 1876' | - | 2 | 938 | - | - | 2 | 938 | 0.10 | 0.00 | 0.10 |
| 2024/2025 |
National 3 - Group D
Rousset-Ste Victoire
|
21 | 1876' | - | 2 | 938 | - | - | 2 | 938 | 0.10 | 0.00 | 0.10 |
| 2024/2025 |
National 3 - Group E
Rousset-Ste Victoire
|
21 | 1876' | - | 2 | 938 | - | - | 2 | 938 | 0.10 | 0.00 | 0.10 |
| 2024/2025 |
National 3 - Group F
Rousset-Ste Victoire
|
21 | 1876' | - | 2 | 938 | - | - | 2 | 938 | 0.10 | 0.00 | 0.10 |
| 2024/2025 |
National 3 - Group H
Rousset-Ste Victoire
|
21 | 1876' | - | 2 | 938 | - | - | 2 | 938 | 0.10 | 0.00 | 0.10 |
| 2024/2025 |
National 3 - Group I
Rousset-Ste Victoire
|
21 | 1876' | - | 2 | 938 | - | - | 2 | 938 | 0.10 | 0.00 | 0.10 |
| 2024/2025 |
National 3 - Group J
Rousset-Ste Victoire
|
21 | 1876' | - | 2 | 938 | - | - | 2 | 938 | 0.10 | 0.00 | 0.10 |
| 2024/2025 |
National 3 - Group G
Rousset-Ste Victoire
|
21 | 1876' | - | 2 | 938 | - | - | 2 | 938 | 0.10 | 0.00 | 0.10 |
| 2023/2024 |
National 3 - Group A
Rousset-Ste Victoire
|
20 | 1589' | - | 2 | 795 | - | - | 2 | 795 | 0.10 | 0.00 | 0.10 |
| 2023/2024 |
National 3 - Group B
Rousset-Ste Victoire
|
20 | 1589' | - | 2 | 795 | - | - | 2 | 795 | 0.10 | 0.00 | 0.10 |
| 2023/2024 |
National 3 - Group C
Rousset-Ste Victoire
|
20 | 1589' | - | 2 | 795 | - | - | 2 | 795 | 0.10 | 0.00 | 0.10 |
| 2023/2024 |
National 3 - Group D
Rousset-Ste Victoire
|
20 | 1589' | - | 2 | 795 | - | - | 2 | 795 | 0.10 | 0.00 | 0.10 |
| 2023/2024 |
National 3 - Group E
Rousset-Ste Victoire
|
20 | 1589' | - | 2 | 795 | - | - | 2 | 795 | 0.10 | 0.00 | 0.10 |
| 2023/2024 |
National 3 - Group F
Rousset-Ste Victoire
|
20 | 1589' | - | 2 | 795 | - | - | 2 | 795 | 0.10 | 0.00 | 0.10 |
| 2023/2024 |
National 3 - Group H
Rousset-Ste Victoire
|
20 | 1589' | - | 2 | 795 | - | - | 2 | 795 | 0.10 | 0.00 | 0.10 |
| 2023/2024 |
National 3 - Group I
Rousset-Ste Victoire
|
20 | 1589' | - | 2 | 795 | - | - | 2 | 795 | 0.10 | 0.00 | 0.10 |
| 2023/2024 |
National 3 - Group J
Rousset-Ste Victoire
|
20 | 1589' | - | 2 | 795 | - | - | 2 | 795 | 0.10 | 0.00 | 0.10 |
| 2023/2024 |
National 3 - Group K
Rousset-Ste Victoire
|
20 | 1589' | - | 2 | 795 | - | - | 2 | 795 | 0.10 | 0.00 | 0.10 |
| 2023/2024 |
National 3 - Group G
Rousset-Ste Victoire
|
20 | 1589' | - | 2 | 795 | - | - | 2 | 795 | 0.10 | 0.00 | 0.10 |
| 2022/2023 |
National 3 - Group A
|
7 | 453' | - | 1 | 453 | - | - | 1 | 453 | 0.14 | 0.00 | 0.14 |
| 2022/2023 |
National 3 - Group B
|
7 | 453' | - | 1 | 453 | - | - | 1 | 453 | 0.14 | 0.00 | 0.14 |
| 2022/2023 |
National 3 - Group C
|
7 | 453' | - | 1 | 453 | - | - | 1 | 453 | 0.14 | 0.00 | 0.14 |
| 2022/2023 |
National 3 - Group D
|
7 | 453' | - | 1 | 453 | - | - | 1 | 453 | 0.14 | 0.00 | 0.14 |
| 2022/2023 |
National 3 - Group E
|
7 | 453' | - | 1 | 453 | - | - | 1 | 453 | 0.14 | 0.00 | 0.14 |
| 2022/2023 |
National 3 - Group F
|
7 | 453' | - | 1 | 453 | - | - | 1 | 453 | 0.14 | 0.00 | 0.14 |
| 2022/2023 |
National 3 - Group H
|
7 | 453' | - | 1 | 453 | - | - | 1 | 453 | 0.14 | 0.00 | 0.14 |
| 2022/2023 |
National 3 - Group I
|
7 | 453' | - | 1 | 453 | - | - | 1 | 453 | 0.14 | 0.00 | 0.14 |
| 2022/2023 |
National 3 - Group J
|
7 | 453' | - | 1 | 453 | - | - | 1 | 453 | 0.14 | 0.00 | 0.14 |
| 2022/2023 |
National 3 - Group K
|
7 | 453' | - | 1 | 453 | - | - | 1 | 453 | 0.14 | 0.00 | 0.14 |
| 2022/2023 |
National 3 - Group L
|
7 | 453' | - | 1 | 453 | - | - | 1 | 453 | 0.14 | 0.00 | 0.14 |
| 2022/2023 |
National 3 - Group M
|
7 | 453' | - | 1 | 453 | - | - | 1 | 453 | 0.14 | 0.00 | 0.14 |
Player statistics are available from the 2022/2023 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
All Competition Stats
| Season | Competition | Games | Shots | Goals | Passes | Tackles | Duels | Dribbles | Fouls | Cards | |||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | App | St | Bnch | Rtg | Pen Scr | Pen Mis | Key | Tot | Acc% | Tkl | Blk | Int | Won | Tot | Suc | Att | FC | FS | |||||||||||
| Career Total | - | - | 514 | 468 | 46 | 43 | 104 | 41675' | - | - | - | 54 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 52 | - |
| 2025/2026 |
National 1
Le Puy Foot
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
National 3 - Group A
Rousset-Ste Victoire
|
- | 21 | 21 | - | 2 | - | 1876' | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - |
| 2024/2025 |
National 3 - Group B
Rousset-Ste Victoire
|
- | 21 | 21 | - | 2 | - | 1876' | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - |
| 2024/2025 |
National 3 - Group C
Rousset-Ste Victoire
|
- | 21 | 21 | - | 2 | - | 1876' | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - |
| 2024/2025 |
National 3 - Group D
Rousset-Ste Victoire
|
- | 21 | 21 | - | 2 | - | 1876' | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - |
| 2024/2025 |
National 3 - Group E
Rousset-Ste Victoire
|
- | 21 | 21 | - | 2 | - | 1876' | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - |
| 2024/2025 |
National 3 - Group F
Rousset-Ste Victoire
|
- | 21 | 21 | - | 2 | - | 1876' | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - |
| 2024/2025 |
National 3 - Group H
Rousset-Ste Victoire
|
- | 21 | 21 | - | 2 | - | 1876' | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - |
| 2024/2025 |
National 3 - Group I
Rousset-Ste Victoire
|
- | 21 | 21 | - | 2 | - | 1876' | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - |
| 2024/2025 |
National 3 - Group J
Rousset-Ste Victoire
|
- | 21 | 21 | - | 2 | - | 1876' | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - |
| 2024/2025 |
National 3 - Group G
Rousset-Ste Victoire
|
- | 21 | 21 | - | 2 | - | 1876' | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - |
| 2023/2024 |
National 3 - Group A
Rousset-Ste Victoire
|
- | 20 | 18 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1589' | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
National 3 - Group B
Rousset-Ste Victoire
|
- | 20 | 18 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1589' | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
National 3 - Group C
Rousset-Ste Victoire
|
- | 20 | 18 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1589' | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
National 3 - Group D
Rousset-Ste Victoire
|
- | 20 | 18 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1589' | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
National 3 - Group E
Rousset-Ste Victoire
|
- | 20 | 18 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1589' | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
National 3 - Group F
Rousset-Ste Victoire
|
- | 20 | 18 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1589' | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
National 3 - Group H
Rousset-Ste Victoire
|
- | 20 | 18 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1589' | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
National 3 - Group I
Rousset-Ste Victoire
|
- | 20 | 18 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1589' | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
National 3 - Group J
Rousset-Ste Victoire
|
- | 20 | 18 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1589' | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
National 3 - Group K
Rousset-Ste Victoire
|
- | 20 | 18 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1589' | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
National 3 - Group G
Rousset-Ste Victoire
|
- | 20 | 18 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1589' | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
National 3 - Group A
|
- | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 453' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2022/2023 |
National 3 - Group B
|
- | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 453' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2022/2023 |
National 3 - Group C
|
- | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 453' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2022/2023 |
National 3 - Group D
|
- | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 453' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2022/2023 |
National 3 - Group E
|
- | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 453' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2022/2023 |
National 3 - Group F
|
- | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 453' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2022/2023 |
National 3 - Group H
|
- | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 453' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2022/2023 |
National 3 - Group I
|
- | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 453' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2022/2023 |
National 3 - Group J
|
- | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 453' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2022/2023 |
National 3 - Group K
|
- | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 453' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2022/2023 |
National 3 - Group L
|
- | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 453' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2022/2023 |
National 3 - Group M
|
- | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 453' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
Player statistics are available from the 2022/2023 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
No international caps recorded.
Injuries & Sidelined
Sidelined
No injury timeline recorded.
Absences
No absences recorded.
Transfer History
| Date | From | To | Fee / Type | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01 Jul 2025 | Rousset-Ste Victoire | Le Puy Foot | Free | |
| 01 Jul 2025 | Tomori Berat | Le Puy Foot | Free |
Trophies & Honours
No trophies recorded.
📝
Scouting Notes — Premium feature
Add private notes about this player — observations, ratings, reminders. Only you can see them.
View subscription plansFrequently Asked Questions
Idris Mohamed's exact salary is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription. Unlock full access to see verified salary details.
Idris Mohamed's weekly and monthly salary breakdown is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.
Idris Mohamed's contract details are available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.
Idris Mohamed's current market value is estimated at 350K €.
Idris Mohamed has no major trophies recorded yet.