Herculano Bucancil Nabian

Herculano Bucancil Nabian - Salary and Stats

Monthly Salary Unlock Full Access
Market Value
150K €
Nationality
Portugal
Agent
-
Contract Start
03 August 2026
Contract End
-
Date of Birth
25 January 2004 (22y)
Place of Birth
Bissau, Portugal
Height
182 cm
Stats Overview
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
Season Competition App Rtg ⚽ Min/G ⚽ Min/A G+A Min/G+A G/90 A/90 G+A/90
Career Total - 279 15558' 6.2 71 219 - - 71 219 0.25 0.00 0.25
2026/2027
1. Lig
Keçiörengücü
9 135' 5.7 - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2024/2025
Segunda Liga
União de Leiria
8 90' 6.3 - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2024/2025
Taça de Portugal
União de Leiria
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
Serie A
Empoli
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
Coppa Italia
Empoli
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
Primera División RFEF - Group 1
2 65' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2024/2025
Primera División RFEF - Group 2
2 65' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2024/2025
UEFA U19 Championship - Qualification
Portugal U19
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
Primera División RFEF - Play Offs
2 65' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2023/2024
UEFA U19 Championship
Portugal U19
3 84' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2023/2024
Campionato Primavera - 1
32 2323' - 9 258 - - 9 258 0.28 0.00 0.28
2023/2024
UEFA U19 Championship - Qualification
Portugal U19
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
Primeira Liga
Guimaraes
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
Serie A
Empoli
1 - - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2022/2023
Campionato Primavera - 1
32 1874' - 3 625 - - 3 625 0.09 0.00 0.09
2022/2023
UEFA Europa Conference League
Guimaraes
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2021/2022
Primeira Liga
Guimaraes
5 58' 6.6 - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2021/2022
Taça de Portugal
Guimaraes
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2021/2022
Taça da Liga
Guimaraes
1 5' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2021/2022
Friendlies Clubs
Guimaraes
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2021/2022
Liga 3
14 914' - 3 305 - - 3 305 0.21 0.00 0.21
2020/2021
Campeonato de Portugal Prio - Group A
21 1235' - 7 176 - - 7 176 0.33 0.00 0.33
2020/2021
Campeonato de Portugal Prio - Group B
21 1235' - 7 176 - - 7 176 0.33 0.00 0.33
2020/2021
Campeonato de Portugal Prio - Group C
21 1235' - 7 176 - - 7 176 0.33 0.00 0.33
2020/2021
Campeonato de Portugal Prio - Group D
21 1235' - 7 176 - - 7 176 0.33 0.00 0.33
2020/2021
Campeonato de Portugal Prio - Group E
21 1235' - 7 176 - - 7 176 0.33 0.00 0.33
2020/2021
Campeonato de Portugal Prio - Group F
21 1235' - 7 176 - - 7 176 0.33 0.00 0.33
2020/2021
Campeonato de Portugal Prio - Group G
21 1235' - 7 176 - - 7 176 0.33 0.00 0.33
2020/2021
Campeonato de Portugal Prio - Group H
21 1235' - 7 176 - - 7 176 0.33 0.00 0.33

Player statistics are available from the 2020/2021 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.

All Competition Stats
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
Season Competition Games Shots Goals Passes Tackles Duels Dribbles Fouls Cards
# App St Bnch Rtg ⚽ ⚽ Pen Scr Pen Mis Key Tot Acc% Tkl Blk Int Won Tot Suc Att FC FS
Career Total - - 279 167 112 106 45 15558' 6.2 7 2 71 - - - 1 36 - 3 - - 19 48 5 11 9 3 42 1
2026/2027
1. Lig
Keçiörengücü
#45 9 - 9 1 13 135' 5.7 3 - - - - - 1 25 84% 3 - - 12 29 2 6 5 2 1 -
2024/2025
Segunda Liga
União de Leiria
- 8 - 8 - 9 90' 6.3 - - - - - - - 2 - - - - - 2 - - 1 - 1 -
2024/2025
Taça de Portugal
União de Leiria
- - - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
Serie A
Empoli
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
Coppa Italia
Empoli
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
Primera División RFEF - Group 1
- 2 - 2 - 2 65' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 -
2024/2025
Primera División RFEF - Group 2
- 2 - 2 - 2 65' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 -
2024/2025
UEFA U19 Championship - Qualification
Portugal U19
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
Primera División RFEF - Play Offs
- 2 - 2 - 2 65' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 -
2023/2024
UEFA U19 Championship
Portugal U19
- 3 1 2 1 4 84' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
Campionato Primavera - 1
- 32 28 4 19 - 2323' - - - 9 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2023/2024
UEFA U19 Championship - Qualification
Portugal U19
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
Primeira Liga
Guimaraes
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
Serie A
Empoli
- 1 - 1 - 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 - 1 - - - -
2022/2023
Campionato Primavera - 1
- 32 22 10 18 - 1874' - - - 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 5 1
2022/2023
UEFA Europa Conference League
Guimaraes
- - - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2021/2022
Primeira Liga
Guimaraes
- 5 - 5 - 8 58' 6.6 4 2 - - - - - 9 - - - - 7 16 3 4 3 1 1 -
2021/2022
Taça de Portugal
Guimaraes
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2021/2022
Taça da Liga
Guimaraes
- 1 - 1 - 1 5' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2021/2022
Friendlies Clubs
Guimaraes
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2021/2022
Liga 3
- 14 12 2 11 - 914' - - - 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -
2020/2021
Campeonato de Portugal Prio - Group A
- 21 13 8 7 - 1235' - - - 7 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -
2020/2021
Campeonato de Portugal Prio - Group B
- 21 13 8 7 - 1235' - - - 7 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -
2020/2021
Campeonato de Portugal Prio - Group C
- 21 13 8 7 - 1235' - - - 7 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -
2020/2021
Campeonato de Portugal Prio - Group D
- 21 13 8 7 - 1235' - - - 7 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -
2020/2021
Campeonato de Portugal Prio - Group E
- 21 13 8 7 - 1235' - - - 7 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -
2020/2021
Campeonato de Portugal Prio - Group F
- 21 13 8 7 - 1235' - - - 7 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -
2020/2021
Campeonato de Portugal Prio - Group G
- 21 13 8 7 - 1235' - - - 7 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -
2020/2021
Campeonato de Portugal Prio - Group H
- 21 13 8 7 - 1235' - - - 7 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -

Player statistics are available from the 2020/2021 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.

Portugal U19
Appearances 3
Goals -
Assists -
Minutes played 84'
Debut season 2023/2024
Age at debut 19 yrs
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
Season Competition Games Shots Goals Passes Tackles Duels Dribbles Fouls Cards Penalty Subs
App St Rtg ⚽ ⚽ Key Tot Acc% Tkl Blk Int Won Tot Suc Att FC FS Scr Mis Bnch
-
Portugal U19
3 1 84' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 1 4
2024/2025
UEFA U19 Championship - Qualification
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
UEFA U19 Championship
3 1 84' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 1 4
2023/2024
UEFA U19 Championship - Qualification
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -

Player statistics are available from the 2023/2024 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.

Injuries & Sidelined
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
Sidelined
No injury timeline recorded.

Absences
No absences recorded.
Transfer History
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
Date From To Fee / Type
03 Aug 2026 Empoli Keçiörengücü Free agent
01 Jul 2026 União de Leiria Keçiörengücü -
30 Jun 2026 Empoli União de Leiria -
29 Jun 2026 Pontedera Empoli Return from loan
08 Aug 2025 Pontedera União de Leiria -
07 Aug 2025 Empoli Pontedera Loan
01 Jul 2025 Mérida AD Empoli Back from Loan
01 Jul 2025 Mérida AD Sparta-KT Back from Loan
31 Jan 2025 Empoli Mérida AD Loan
31 Jan 2025 Sparta-KT Mérida AD Loan
02 Sep 2024 Empoli União de Leiria Loan
Trophies & Honours
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
UEFA U19 Championship Europe
2023 Malta 2nd Place
📝
Scouting Notes — Premium feature

Add private notes about this player — observations, ratings, reminders. Only you can see them.

View subscription plans
Frequently Asked Questions

Herculano Bucancil Nabian's exact salary is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription. Unlock full access to see verified salary details.

Herculano Bucancil Nabian's weekly and monthly salary breakdown is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.

Herculano Bucancil Nabian's contract details are available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.

Herculano Bucancil Nabian's current market value is estimated at 150K €.

Herculano Bucancil Nabian has no major trophies recorded yet.