Shirt #9
Hannes Anier - Salary and Stats
Without Club
Market Value
-
Nationality
Estonia
Agent
-
Contract Start
11 February 2022
Contract End
-
Date of Birth
16 January 1993 (33y)
Place of Birth
Tallinn, Estonia
Height
182 cm
Weight
85 kg
Preferred Foot
Right
Stats Overview
| Season | Competition | App | Rtg | Min/G | Min/A | G+A | Min/G+A | G/90 | A/90 | G+A/90 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Career Total | - | 140 | 7577' | - | 33 | 230 | - | - | 33 | 230 | 0.24 | 0.00 | 0.24 |
| 2023/2024 |
Meistriliiga
Tallinna Kalev
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Meistriliiga
Tallinna Kalev
|
26 | 1662' | - | 3 | 554 | - | - | 3 | 554 | 0.12 | 0.00 | 0.12 |
| 2021/2022 |
Meistriliiga
FC Levadia Tallinn
|
14 | 457' | - | 3 | 152 | - | - | 3 | 152 | 0.21 | 0.00 | 0.21 |
| 2021/2022 |
UEFA Europa Conference League
FC Levadia Tallinn
|
2 | 26' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2020/2021 |
Meistriliiga
Tallinna Kalev
|
26 | 2017' | - | 9 | 224 | - | - | 9 | 224 | 0.35 | 0.00 | 0.35 |
| 2019/2020 |
Meistriliiga
Tallinna Kalev
|
20 | 1201' | - | 3 | 400 | - | - | 3 | 400 | 0.15 | 0.00 | 0.15 |
| 2018/2019 |
Meistriliiga
Tallinna Kalev
|
14 | 833' | - | 5 | 167 | - | - | 5 | 167 | 0.36 | 0.00 | 0.36 |
| 2017/2018 |
UEFA Europa League
Flora Tallinn
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2017/2018 |
Meistriliiga
Flora Tallinn
|
4 | 204' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2016/2017 |
UEFA Champions League
Flora Tallinn
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2016/2017 |
Meistriliiga
Flora Tallinn
|
4 | 144' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2014/2015 |
2. Bundesliga
Erzgebirge Aue
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2014/2015 |
DFB Pokal
Erzgebirge Aue
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2013/2014 |
Superliga
Odense
|
1 | 69' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2012/2013 |
Superliga
Odense
|
3 | 2' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2011/2012 |
UEFA Champions League
Flora Tallinn
|
1 | 2' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2011/2012 |
Meistriliiga
Flora Tallinn
|
25 | 960' | - | 10 | 96 | - | - | 10 | 96 | 0.40 | 0.00 | 0.40 |
Player statistics are available from the 2011/2012 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
All Competition Stats
| Season | Competition | Games | Shots | Goals | Passes | Tackles | Duels | Dribbles | Fouls | Cards | |||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | App | St | Bnch | Rtg | Pen Scr | Pen Mis | Key | Tot | Acc% | Tkl | Blk | Int | Won | Tot | Suc | Att | FC | FS | |||||||||||
| Career Total | - | - | 140 | 87 | 53 | 48 | 92 | 7577' | - | - | - | 33 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Meistriliiga
Tallinna Kalev
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Meistriliiga
Tallinna Kalev
|
- | 26 | 21 | 5 | 11 | 6 | 1662' | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Meistriliiga
FC Levadia Tallinn
|
- | 14 | 4 | 10 | 3 | 24 | 457' | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2021/2022 |
UEFA Europa Conference League
FC Levadia Tallinn
|
- | 2 | - | 2 | - | 4 | 26' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020/2021 |
Meistriliiga
Tallinna Kalev
|
- | 26 | 25 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 2017' | - | - | - | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - |
| 2019/2020 |
Meistriliiga
Tallinna Kalev
|
- | 20 | 12 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 1201' | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2018/2019 |
Meistriliiga
Tallinna Kalev
|
- | 14 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 833' | - | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2017/2018 |
UEFA Europa League
Flora Tallinn
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2017/2018 |
Meistriliiga
Flora Tallinn
|
- | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 204' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2016/2017 |
UEFA Champions League
Flora Tallinn
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2016/2017 |
Meistriliiga
Flora Tallinn
|
- | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 144' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2014/2015 |
2. Bundesliga
Erzgebirge Aue
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2014/2015 |
DFB Pokal
Erzgebirge Aue
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2013/2014 |
Superliga
Odense
|
- | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | 69' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2012/2013 |
Superliga
Odense
|
- | 3 | - | 3 | - | 12 | 2' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2011/2012 |
UEFA Champions League
Flora Tallinn
|
- | 1 | - | 1 | - | 2 | 2' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2011/2012 |
Meistriliiga
Flora Tallinn
|
- | 25 | 10 | 15 | 8 | 18 | 960' | - | - | - | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
Player statistics are available from the 2011/2012 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
No international caps recorded.
Injuries & Sidelined
Sidelined
No injury timeline recorded.
Absences
No absences recorded.
Transfer History
| Date | From | To | Fee / Type | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11 Feb 2022 | FC Levadia Tallinn | Tallinna Kalev | Free | |
| 03 Feb 2021 | Tallinna Kalev | FC Levadia Tallinn | Free | |
| 27 Jul 2018 | Thisted FC | Tallinna Kalev | Free | |
| 20 Jan 2018 | Flora Tallinn | Thisted FC | Free | |
| 14 Sep 2015 | Erzgebirge Aue | Flora Tallinn | - | |
| 01 Jul 2014 | Odense | Erzgebirge Aue | - |
Trophies & Honours
| Meistriliiga Estonia | |
| 2021 | Winner |
| 2017 | Winner |
| 2015 | Winner |
| 2011 | Winner |
| 2010 | Winner |
| Cup Estonia | |
| 2020/2021 | Winner |
| 2015/2016 | Winner |
| 2010/2011 | Winner |
| 2009/2010 | 2nd Place |
| Super Cup Estonia | |
| 2017 | 2nd Place |
| 2016 | Winner |
| 2011 | Winner |
| Esiliiga A Estonia | |
| 2016 | 2nd Place |
| Baltic Champions Cup Europe | |
| 2011 | 2nd Place |
📝
Scouting Notes — Premium feature
Add private notes about this player — observations, ratings, reminders. Only you can see them.
View subscription plansFrequently Asked Questions
Hannes Anier's exact salary is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription. Unlock full access to see verified salary details.
Hannes Anier's weekly and monthly salary breakdown is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.
Hannes Anier's contract details are available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.
Market value data for Hannes Anier is not currently available.
Hannes Anier has won 10 trophies, including Meistriliiga, Cup, Super Cup.