Herman Moussaki - Salary and Stats
Market Value
150K €
Nationality
Congo-DR
Agent
-
Contract Start
31 July 2026
Contract End
-
Date of Birth
10 February 1999 (27y)
Place of Birth
Brazzaville, Congo DR
Height
187 cm
Weight
77 kg
Stats Overview
| Season | Competition | App | Rtg | Min/G | Min/A | G+A | Min/G+A | G/90 | A/90 | G+A/90 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Career Total | - | 240 | 16920' | 34 | 498 | 2 | 8460 | 36 | 470 | 0.14 | 0.01 | 0.15 | |
| 2024/2025 |
National Division
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Superliga
Petrolul Ploiesti
|
10 | 340' | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| 2024/2025 |
Cupa României
Petrolul Ploiesti
|
2 | 149' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2023/2024 |
National Division
|
25 | 1811' | - | 8 | 226 | - | - | 8 | 226 | 0.32 | 0.00 | 0.32 |
| 2023/2024 |
UEFA Europa Conference League
|
2 | 18' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2022/2023 |
National Division
|
14 | 498' | - | 3 | 166 | - | - | 3 | 166 | 0.21 | 0.00 | 0.21 |
| 2021/2022 |
National 1
Boulogne
|
20 | 1535' | - | 2 | 768 | - | - | 2 | 768 | 0.10 | 0.00 | 0.10 |
| 2021/2022 |
National 3 - Group A
|
2 | 180' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2021/2022 |
National 3 - Group B
|
2 | 180' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2021/2022 |
National 3 - Group C
|
2 | 180' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2021/2022 |
National 3 - Group D
|
2 | 180' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2021/2022 |
National 3 - Group E
|
2 | 180' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2021/2022 |
National 3 - Group F
|
2 | 180' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2021/2022 |
National 3 - Group H
|
2 | 180' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2021/2022 |
National 3 - Group I
|
2 | 180' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2021/2022 |
National 3 - Group J
|
2 | 180' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2021/2022 |
National 3 - Group K
|
2 | 180' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2021/2022 |
National 3 - Group L
|
2 | 180' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2021/2022 |
National 3 - Group M
|
2 | 180' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2020/2021 |
Ligue 2
Caen
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020/2021 |
National 1
Boulogne
|
24 | 1750' | - | 4 | 438 | - | - | 4 | 438 | 0.17 | 0.00 | 0.17 |
| 2020/2021 |
Coupe de France
Boulogne
|
5 | 280' | 1 | 280 | 1 | 280 | 2 | 140 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.40 | |
| 2020/2021 |
National 2 - Group A
|
2 | 147' | - | 1 | 147 | - | - | 1 | 147 | 0.50 | 0.00 | 0.50 |
| 2020/2021 |
National 2 - Group B
|
2 | 147' | - | 1 | 147 | - | - | 1 | 147 | 0.50 | 0.00 | 0.50 |
| 2020/2021 |
National 2 - Group C
|
2 | 147' | - | 1 | 147 | - | - | 1 | 147 | 0.50 | 0.00 | 0.50 |
| 2020/2021 |
National 2 - Group D
|
2 | 147' | - | 1 | 147 | - | - | 1 | 147 | 0.50 | 0.00 | 0.50 |
| 2019/2020 |
Ligue 2
Caen
|
14 | 663' | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| 2019/2020 |
Coupe de la Ligue
Caen
|
1 | 90' | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| 2019/2020 |
Coupe de France
Caen
|
1 | 69' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2019/2020 |
National 3 - Group A
|
7 | 564' | - | 1 | 564 | - | - | 1 | 564 | 0.14 | 0.00 | 0.14 |
| 2019/2020 |
National 3 - Group B
|
7 | 564' | - | 1 | 564 | - | - | 1 | 564 | 0.14 | 0.00 | 0.14 |
| 2019/2020 |
National 3 - Group C
|
7 | 564' | - | 1 | 564 | - | - | 1 | 564 | 0.14 | 0.00 | 0.14 |
| 2019/2020 |
National 3 - Group D
|
7 | 564' | - | 1 | 564 | - | - | 1 | 564 | 0.14 | 0.00 | 0.14 |
| 2019/2020 |
National 3 - Group E
|
7 | 564' | - | 1 | 564 | - | - | 1 | 564 | 0.14 | 0.00 | 0.14 |
| 2019/2020 |
National 3 - Group F
|
7 | 564' | - | 1 | 564 | - | - | 1 | 564 | 0.14 | 0.00 | 0.14 |
| 2019/2020 |
National 3 - Group H
|
7 | 564' | - | 1 | 564 | - | - | 1 | 564 | 0.14 | 0.00 | 0.14 |
| 2019/2020 |
National 3 - Group I
|
7 | 564' | - | 1 | 564 | - | - | 1 | 564 | 0.14 | 0.00 | 0.14 |
| 2019/2020 |
National 3 - Group J
|
7 | 564' | - | 1 | 564 | - | - | 1 | 564 | 0.14 | 0.00 | 0.14 |
| 2019/2020 |
National 3 - Group K
|
7 | 564' | - | 1 | 564 | - | - | 1 | 564 | 0.14 | 0.00 | 0.14 |
| 2019/2020 |
National 3 - Group L
|
7 | 564' | - | 1 | 564 | - | - | 1 | 564 | 0.14 | 0.00 | 0.14 |
| 2019/2020 |
National 3 - Group M
|
7 | 564' | - | 1 | 564 | - | - | 1 | 564 | 0.14 | 0.00 | 0.14 |
| 2018/2019 |
Ligue 1
Caen
|
6 | 201' | - | - | 1 | 201 | 1 | 201 | 0.00 | 0.17 | 0.17 |
Player statistics are available from the 2018/2019 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
All Competition Stats
| Season | Competition | Games | Shots | Goals | Passes | Tackles | Duels | Dribbles | Fouls | Cards | |||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | App | St | Bnch | Rtg | Pen Scr | Pen Mis | Key | Tot | Acc% | Tkl | Blk | Int | Won | Tot | Suc | Att | FC | FS | |||||||||||
| Career Total | - | - | 240 | 184 | 56 | 97 | 48 | 16920' | 10 | 2 | 34 | 2 | - | - | 13 | 249 | - | 18 | 3 | 2 | 52 | 110 | 8 | 24 | 31 | 36 | 17 | - | |
| 2024/2025 |
National Division
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Superliga
Petrolul Ploiesti
|
- | 10 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 340' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 53 | - | 4 | 1 | 1 | 21 | 36 | - | 2 | 4 | 8 | - | - | |
| 2024/2025 |
Cupa României
Petrolul Ploiesti
|
- | 2 | 2 | - | 1 | - | 149' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
National Division
|
- | 25 | 21 | 4 | 14 | - | 1811' | - | - | - | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - |
| 2023/2024 |
UEFA Europa Conference League
|
- | 2 | - | 2 | - | 2 | 18' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
National Division
|
- | 14 | 3 | 11 | 3 | - | 498' | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2021/2022 |
National 1
Boulogne
|
- | 20 | 17 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1535' | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | - |
| 2021/2022 |
National 3 - Group A
|
- | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | 180' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2021/2022 |
National 3 - Group B
|
- | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | 180' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2021/2022 |
National 3 - Group C
|
- | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | 180' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2021/2022 |
National 3 - Group D
|
- | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | 180' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2021/2022 |
National 3 - Group E
|
- | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | 180' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2021/2022 |
National 3 - Group F
|
- | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | 180' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2021/2022 |
National 3 - Group H
|
- | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | 180' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2021/2022 |
National 3 - Group I
|
- | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | 180' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2021/2022 |
National 3 - Group J
|
- | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | 180' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2021/2022 |
National 3 - Group K
|
- | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | 180' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2021/2022 |
National 3 - Group L
|
- | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | 180' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2021/2022 |
National 3 - Group M
|
- | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | 180' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020/2021 |
Ligue 2
Caen
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020/2021 |
National 1
Boulogne
|
- | 24 | 20 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 1750' | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - |
| 2020/2021 |
Coupe de France
Boulogne
|
- | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 280' | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | - | 4 | 49 | - | 5 | - | - | 15 | 31 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2 | - | - | |
| 2020/2021 |
National 2 - Group A
|
- | 2 | 2 | - | 2 | - | 147' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020/2021 |
National 2 - Group B
|
- | 2 | 2 | - | 2 | - | 147' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020/2021 |
National 2 - Group C
|
- | 2 | 2 | - | 2 | - | 147' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020/2021 |
National 2 - Group D
|
- | 2 | 2 | - | 2 | - | 147' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
Ligue 2
Caen
|
- | 14 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 663' | 5 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 4 | 94 | 68% | 5 | 1 | 1 | - | - | 3 | 13 | 20 | 19 | 2 | - | |
| 2019/2020 |
Coupe de la Ligue
Caen
|
- | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | 90' | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 13 | 92% | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | |
| 2019/2020 |
Coupe de France
Caen
|
- | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 69' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
National 3 - Group A
|
- | 7 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 564' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
National 3 - Group B
|
- | 7 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 564' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
National 3 - Group C
|
- | 7 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 564' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
National 3 - Group D
|
- | 7 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 564' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
National 3 - Group E
|
- | 7 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 564' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
National 3 - Group F
|
- | 7 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 564' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
National 3 - Group H
|
- | 7 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 564' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
National 3 - Group I
|
- | 7 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 564' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
National 3 - Group J
|
- | 7 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 564' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
National 3 - Group K
|
- | 7 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 564' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
National 3 - Group L
|
- | 7 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 564' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
National 3 - Group M
|
- | 7 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 564' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2018/2019 |
Ligue 1
Caen
|
- | 6 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 201' | 3 | - | - | 1 | - | - | 4 | 40 | - | 3 | 1 | - | 16 | 43 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 1 | - | |
Player statistics are available from the 2018/2019 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
No international caps recorded.
Injuries & Sidelined
Sidelined
No injury timeline recorded.
Absences
No absences recorded.
Transfer History
| Date | From | To | Fee / Type | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 Jul 2026 | Petrolul Ploiesti | F91 Dudelange | Free agent | |
| 04 Sep 2024 | F91 Dudelange | Petrolul Ploiesti | Free | |
| 01 Jul 2021 | Caen | Boulogne | - | |
| 05 Oct 2020 | Caen | Boulogne | Loan |
Trophies & Honours
No trophies recorded.
📝
Scouting Notes — Premium feature
Add private notes about this player — observations, ratings, reminders. Only you can see them.
View subscription plansFrequently Asked Questions
Herman Moussaki's exact salary is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription. Unlock full access to see verified salary details.
Herman Moussaki's weekly and monthly salary breakdown is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.
Herman Moussaki's contract details are available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.
Herman Moussaki's current market value is estimated at 150K €.
Herman Moussaki has no major trophies recorded yet.