Hamidou Keita

Hamidou Keita - Salary and Stats

Without Club
Monthly Salary Unlock Full Access
Market Value
-
Nationality
France
Agent
-
Contract Start
24 November 2023
Contract End
-
Date of Birth
16 October 1997 (29y)
Place of Birth
France
Stats Overview
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
Season Competition App Rtg ⚽ Min/G ⚽ Min/A G+A Min/G+A G/90 A/90 G+A/90
Career Total - 415 23096' - 49 471 - - 49 471 0.12 0.00 0.12
2024/2025
National 1
Gobelins
2 26' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2023/2024
National 2 - Group A
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 2 - Group A
Gobelins
12 592' - 1 592 - - 1 592 0.08 0.00 0.08
2023/2024
National 2 - Group A
1 22' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2023/2024
National 2 - Group B
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 2 - Group B
Gobelins
12 592' - 1 592 - - 1 592 0.08 0.00 0.08
2023/2024
National 2 - Group B
1 22' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2023/2024
National 2 - Group C
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 2 - Group C
Gobelins
12 592' - 1 592 - - 1 592 0.08 0.00 0.08
2023/2024
National 2 - Group C
1 22' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2023/2024
National 2 - Group D
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 2 - Group D
Gobelins
12 592' - 1 592 - - 1 592 0.08 0.00 0.08
2023/2024
National 2 - Group D
1 22' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2022/2023
National 2 - Group A
20 1130' - 1 1130 - - 1 1130 0.05 0.00 0.05
2022/2023
National 2 - Group B
20 1130' - 1 1130 - - 1 1130 0.05 0.00 0.05
2022/2023
National 2 - Group C
20 1130' - 1 1130 - - 1 1130 0.05 0.00 0.05
2022/2023
National 2 - Group D
20 1130' - 1 1130 - - 1 1130 0.05 0.00 0.05
2021/2022
National 3 - Group A
13 640' - 1 640 - - 1 640 0.08 0.00 0.08
2021/2022
National 3 - Group B
13 640' - 1 640 - - 1 640 0.08 0.00 0.08
2021/2022
National 3 - Group C
13 640' - 1 640 - - 1 640 0.08 0.00 0.08
2021/2022
National 3 - Group D
13 640' - 1 640 - - 1 640 0.08 0.00 0.08
2021/2022
National 3 - Group E
13 640' - 1 640 - - 1 640 0.08 0.00 0.08
2021/2022
National 3 - Group F
13 640' - 1 640 - - 1 640 0.08 0.00 0.08
2021/2022
National 3 - Group H
13 640' - 1 640 - - 1 640 0.08 0.00 0.08
2021/2022
National 3 - Group I
13 640' - 1 640 - - 1 640 0.08 0.00 0.08
2021/2022
National 3 - Group J
13 640' - 1 640 - - 1 640 0.08 0.00 0.08
2021/2022
National 3 - Group K
13 640' - 1 640 - - 1 640 0.08 0.00 0.08
2021/2022
National 3 - Group L
13 640' - 1 640 - - 1 640 0.08 0.00 0.08
2021/2022
National 3 - Group M
13 640' - 1 640 - - 1 640 0.08 0.00 0.08
2020/2021
Coupe de France
1 90' - 1 90 - - 1 90 1.00 0.00 1.00
2020/2021
National 3 - Group A
5 336' - 1 336 - - 1 336 0.20 0.00 0.20
2020/2021
National 3 - Group B
5 336' - 1 336 - - 1 336 0.20 0.00 0.20
2020/2021
National 3 - Group C
5 336' - 1 336 - - 1 336 0.20 0.00 0.20
2020/2021
National 3 - Group D
5 336' - 1 336 - - 1 336 0.20 0.00 0.20
2020/2021
National 3 - Group E
5 336' - 1 336 - - 1 336 0.20 0.00 0.20
2020/2021
National 3 - Group F
5 336' - 1 336 - - 1 336 0.20 0.00 0.20
2020/2021
National 3 - Group H
5 336' - 1 336 - - 1 336 0.20 0.00 0.20
2020/2021
National 3 - Group I
5 336' - 1 336 - - 1 336 0.20 0.00 0.20
2020/2021
National 3 - Group J
5 336' - 1 336 - - 1 336 0.20 0.00 0.20
2020/2021
National 3 - Group K
5 336' - 1 336 - - 1 336 0.20 0.00 0.20
2020/2021
National 3 - Group L
5 336' - 1 336 - - 1 336 0.20 0.00 0.20
2020/2021
National 3 - Group M
5 336' - 1 336 - - 1 336 0.20 0.00 0.20
2019/2020
National 2 - Group A
Gobelins
16 1073' - 4 268 - - 4 268 0.25 0.00 0.25
2019/2020
National 2 - Group B
Gobelins
16 1073' - 4 268 - - 4 268 0.25 0.00 0.25
2019/2020
National 2 - Group C
Gobelins
16 1073' - 4 268 - - 4 268 0.25 0.00 0.25
2019/2020
National 2 - Group D
Gobelins
16 1073' - 4 268 - - 4 268 0.25 0.00 0.25

Player statistics are available from the 2019/2020 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.

All Competition Stats
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
Season Competition Games Shots Goals Passes Tackles Duels Dribbles Fouls Cards
# App St Bnch Rtg ⚽ ⚽ Pen Scr Pen Mis Key Tot Acc% Tkl Blk Int Won Tot Suc Att FC FS
Career Total - - 415 225 190 108 250 23096' - - - 49 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 28 -
2024/2025
National 1
Gobelins
- 2 - 2 - 2 26' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 2 - Group A
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 2 - Group A
Gobelins
- 12 7 5 5 9 592' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 2 - Group A
- 1 - 1 - 1 22' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 2 - Group B
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 2 - Group B
Gobelins
- 12 7 5 5 9 592' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 2 - Group B
- 1 - 1 - 1 22' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 2 - Group C
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 2 - Group C
Gobelins
- 12 7 5 5 9 592' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 2 - Group C
- 1 - 1 - 1 22' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 2 - Group D
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 2 - Group D
Gobelins
- 12 7 5 5 9 592' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 2 - Group D
- 1 - 1 - 1 22' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
National 2 - Group A
- 20 13 7 8 9 1130' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2022/2023
National 2 - Group B
- 20 13 7 8 9 1130' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2022/2023
National 2 - Group C
- 20 13 7 8 9 1130' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2022/2023
National 2 - Group D
- 20 13 7 8 9 1130' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2021/2022
National 3 - Group A
- 13 5 8 2 11 640' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2021/2022
National 3 - Group B
- 13 5 8 2 11 640' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2021/2022
National 3 - Group C
- 13 5 8 2 11 640' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2021/2022
National 3 - Group D
- 13 5 8 2 11 640' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2021/2022
National 3 - Group E
- 13 5 8 2 11 640' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2021/2022
National 3 - Group F
- 13 5 8 2 11 640' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2021/2022
National 3 - Group H
- 13 5 8 2 11 640' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2021/2022
National 3 - Group I
- 13 5 8 2 11 640' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2021/2022
National 3 - Group J
- 13 5 8 2 11 640' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2021/2022
National 3 - Group K
- 13 5 8 2 11 640' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2021/2022
National 3 - Group L
- 13 5 8 2 11 640' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2021/2022
National 3 - Group M
- 13 5 8 2 11 640' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2020/2021
Coupe de France
- 1 1 - - - 90' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2020/2021
National 3 - Group A
- 5 3 2 1 2 336' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2020/2021
National 3 - Group B
- 5 3 2 1 2 336' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2020/2021
National 3 - Group C
- 5 3 2 1 2 336' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2020/2021
National 3 - Group D
- 5 3 2 1 2 336' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2020/2021
National 3 - Group E
- 5 3 2 1 2 336' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2020/2021
National 3 - Group F
- 5 3 2 1 2 336' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2020/2021
National 3 - Group H
- 5 3 2 1 2 336' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2020/2021
National 3 - Group I
- 5 3 2 1 2 336' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2020/2021
National 3 - Group J
- 5 3 2 1 2 336' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2020/2021
National 3 - Group K
- 5 3 2 1 2 336' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2020/2021
National 3 - Group L
- 5 3 2 1 2 336' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2020/2021
National 3 - Group M
- 5 3 2 1 2 336' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2019/2020
National 2 - Group A
Gobelins
- 16 12 4 5 4 1073' - - - 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -
2019/2020
National 2 - Group B
Gobelins
- 16 12 4 5 4 1073' - - - 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -
2019/2020
National 2 - Group C
Gobelins
- 16 12 4 5 4 1073' - - - 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -
2019/2020
National 2 - Group D
Gobelins
- 16 12 4 5 4 1073' - - - 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -

Player statistics are available from the 2019/2020 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.

No international caps recorded.
Injuries & Sidelined
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
Sidelined
No injury timeline recorded.

Absences
No absences recorded.
Transfer History
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
Date From To Fee / Type
24 Nov 2023 Bobigny Gobelins -
14 Jul 2023 Thonon Évian Bobigny Free
01 Jul 2020 Gobelins Thonon Évian -
Trophies & Honours
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
No trophies recorded.
📝
Scouting Notes — Premium feature

Add private notes about this player — observations, ratings, reminders. Only you can see them.

View subscription plans
Frequently Asked Questions

Hamidou Keita's exact salary is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription. Unlock full access to see verified salary details.

Hamidou Keita's weekly and monthly salary breakdown is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.

Hamidou Keita's contract details are available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.

Market value data for Hamidou Keita is not currently available.

Hamidou Keita has no major trophies recorded yet.